Aus  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (143 km) 28/01/2023  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  ADEGEEST Loes FDJ 3h52'47" 140 
 2. AUS  SPRATT Amanda TFR  84 
 3. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 04" 73 
 4. GBR  NELSON Josie HPU 04" 63 
 5. AUS  DE FRANCESCO Danielle ZAF 04" 56 
 6. NZL  CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 04" 50 
 7. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby JAY 04" 44 
 8. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia EFE 04" 38 
 9. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista EFE 04" 33 
 10. CAN  BOILARD Simone AUB 04" 28 
 11. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TFR 04" 23 
 12. GBR  STEELS Claire CGS 04" 20 
 13. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 04" 18 
 14. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola ZAF 04" 16 
 15. FRA  MIERMONT Dilyxine AUB 04" 14 
 16. AUS  BARROW Justine AUS 04" 13 
 17. AUS  MANLY Alexandra JAY 07" 12 
 18. AUS  PATE Amber JAY 28" 11 
 19. POL  PIKULIK Daria HPW 54" 10 
 20. AUS  HOWE Georgie JAY 54" 9 
 21. AUS  BROWN Grace FDJ 54" 8 
 22. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren EFE 54" 7 
 23. NOR  MOHR Mari Hole HPU 01'25" 6 
 24. AUS  HAYDEN Mia TBL 01'41" 5 
 25. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 01'46" 4 
 26. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 01'46" 3 
 27. NZL  DRUMMOND Michaela ZAF 01'46" 3 
 28. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That CGS 01'46" 3 
 29. AUS  HOSKING Chloe AUS 02'21" 3 
 30. CAN  COLES-LYSTER Maggie ZAF 02'21" 3 
 31. NZL  DANFORD Georgia HPU 02'21" 3 
 32. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 02'21" 3 
 33. NED  SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 02'21" 3 
 34. AUS  WATTS Emily TBL 02'21" 3 
 35. AUS  CARNES Isabelle ACA 02'21" 3 
 36. AUS  RAYNOLDS Matilda AUS 02'21" 3 
 37. AUS  POLLOCK Lillee TBL 02'25" 3 
 38. USA  SCHMID Kaia HPW 02'25" 3 
 39. AUS  EDWARDS Sophie ACA 02'25" 3 
 40. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri HPW 02'25" 3 
 41. NOR  JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 02'25" 3 
 42. AUS  WALES Rachael ACA 02'25" 3 
 43. SUI  BAUR Caroline CGS 02'25" 3 
 44. FRA  FAHY Camille AUB 02'25" 3 
 45. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane AUB 02'28" 3 
 46. FRA  DEMAY Coralie AUB 02'28" 3 
 47. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine AUB 02'28" 3 
 48. IRL  GRIFFIN Mia CGS 08'15" 3 
 49. AUS  RICARDO Gina TBL 08'15" 3 
 50. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora ZAF 08'15" 3 
 51. ITA  PIRRONE Elena CGS 08'15" 3 
 52. AUS  BENNETT Keely TBL 08'15" 3 
 53. AUS  ALLEN Jessica JAY 08'15" 3 
 54. AUS  PRATT Jessica TBL 10'45" 3 
 55. GER  KLEIN Lisa TFR 12'29" 3 
 56. ITA  SANGUINETI Ilaria TFR 12'29" 3 
 57. RSA  JONKER Kerry HPU 12'29" 3 
 58. AUS  FULLER Haylee AUS 12'29" 3 
 59. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 12'29" 3 
 60. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ 12'29" 3 
 61. AUS  MORAN Chloe ACA 12'29" 3 
 62. AUS  STEWART Lucinda ACA 12'29" 3 
 63. FRA  VERHULST WILD Gladys FDJ 12'29" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  WELLS Alisha ACA  0 
 DNF AUS  ANDERSON Alli AUS  0 
 DNF GBR  SMITH Abi EFE  0 
 DNF USA  WILLIAMS Lily HPW  0 
 DNF ITA  MAGRI Silvia CGS  0 
 DNF AUS  POLITES Alyssa JAY  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


20/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits