Bel  Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite (136,2 km) 7/04/2021  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WIEBES Lorena DSM 3h26'49" 60 
 2. DEN  JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard MOV  36 
 3. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL  30 
 4. NOR  MOBERG Emilie DRP  27 
 5. GER  KLEIN Lisa CSR  24 
 6. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX  22 
 7. AUS  ROY Sarah BEX  20 
 8. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU  18 
 9. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR  16 
 10. NED  KOOL Charlotte NXG  14 
 11. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV  12 
 12. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT  10 
 13. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK  9 
 14. NED  VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP  8 
 15. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna BEX  7 
 16. NOR  LUTRO Amalie HPU  6 
 17. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria MNX  5 
 18. NED  VAN HOUTUM Céline MUL  4 
 19. NED  BAKKER Minke DVE  3 
 20. SWE  LUNDMARK Clara GKT  3 
 21. POL  LACH Marta WNT  3 
 22. GBR  TACEY April DRP  3 
 23. ITA  FIDANZA Martina SBT  2 
 24. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE  2 
 25. NED  DE ZOETE Mylene NXG  2 
 26. NED  JONGERIUS Claudia CMC  2 
 27. POR  CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa BDU  1 
 28. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT  1 
 29. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie CMC  1 
 30. NZL  DRUMMOND Michaela BPK  1 
 31. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT  0 
 32. LTU  BALEISYTE Olivija VAI  0 
 33. NED  WASMUS Nienke GKT  0 
 34. ESP  LOPEZ LLULL Margarita LCW  0 
 35. NED  TON Quinty GKT  0 
 36. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX  0 
 37. NOR  YSLAND Anne Dorthe HPU  0 
 38. NED  WATERREUS Kylie MUL  0 
 39. FRA  VERHULST Gladys ARK  0 
 40. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR  0 
 41. BEL  DELBAERE Fien MUL  0 
 42. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL  0 
 43. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM  0 
 44. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie MUL  0 
 45. LUX  FABER Claire ASC  0 
 46. BEL  VANDER SANDE Elise LSL  0 
 47. NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE  0 
 48. NED  DE GAST Belle PHV  0 
 49. NED  VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP  0 
 50. NOR  OLSEN Elise Marie DRP  0 
 51. SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma DSM  0 
 52. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 07" 0 
 53. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga VAI 07" 0 
 54. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta ARK 07" 0 
 55. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek BEX 07" 0 
 56. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL 10" 0 
 57. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 10" 0 
 58. NED  VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 10" 0 
 59. BEL  DE WILDE Julie PLP 10" 0 
 60. NED  BOOGAARD Emma HPU 10" 0 
 61. AUS  BRADBURY Neve CSR 10" 0 
 62. BEL  VAN EYNDE Fien DVE 10" 0 
 63. BEL  VAN DE VEL Sara RUP 10" 0 
 64. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CMC 10" 0 
 65. IRL  SHARPE Alice RUP 10" 0 
 66. BEL  DE SMEDT Marijke MUL 10" 0 
 67. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita MAT 10" 0 
 68. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 10" 0 
 69. NZL  HARRIS Ella CSR 14" 0 
 70. SVK  JENCUSOVA Nora BPK 14" 0 
 71. ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK 14" 0 
 72. FRA  KERBAOL Cédrine ARK 14" 0 
 73. SUI  SEITZ Aline RUP 14" 0 
 74. GER  MAYRHOFER Lucy RUP 14" 0 
 75. NZL  DANFORD Georgia ASC 14" 0 
 76. FRA  NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion RUP 14" 0 
 77. ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia TFR 14" 0 
 78. NED  HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 14" 0 
 79. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 14" 0 
 80. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 14" 0 
 81. NED  SOEK Julia DSM 14" 0 
 82. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 14" 0 
 83. ITA  PISCIALI Francesca SBT 14" 0 
 84. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 14" 0 
 85. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 14" 0 
 86. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI 14" 0 
 87. NED  VAN DER WOLF Rosalie MUL 14" 0 
 88. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly CMC 14" 0 
 89. GBR  WADSWORTH Emily NXG 14" 0 
 90. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 14" 0 
 91. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 14" 0 
 92. BEL  TRUYEN Marthe PLP 14" 0 
 93. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 14" 0 
 94. ITA  GASPARINI Alice SBT 21" 0 
 95. BEL  KNAVEN Britt NXG 31" 0 
 96. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 34" 0 
 97. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 34" 0 
 98. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura PLP 34" 0 
 99. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 34" 0 
 100. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 39" 0 
 101. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 43" 0 
 102. GER  BETZ Svenja RUP 01'01" 0 
 103. NZL  MACGREGOR Bronwyn LCW 01'03" 0 
 104. GBR  BARNES Alice CSR 01'07" 0 
 105. NED  ENSING Janneke BEX 01'24" 0 
 106. BEL  CANT Sanne PLP 01'37" 0 
 107. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02'30" 0 
 108. GER  SMEKAL Finja DRP 02'40" 0 
 109. CZE  HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 02'40" 0 
 110. FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 02'40" 0 
 111. BEL  SCAVONE Dina DVE 02'40" 0 



29/01/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits