Fra  European Championships U23 (Plouay) R.R. (81,9 km) 26/08/2020  
  Category: XX  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 2h15'27" 0 
 2. NED  UNEKEN Lonneke DLT 01" 0 
 3. DEN  NORSGAARD BJERG (JōRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie EPK 01" 0 
 4. GER  KOCH Franziska SUN 01" 0 
 5. SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma SUN 01" 0 
 6. HUN  VAS Blanka DVE 01" 0 
 7. BEL  BOSSUYT Shari NXG 01" 0 
 8. NED  SMULDERS Silke NXG 01" 0 
 9. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 01" 0 
 10. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL 01" 0 
 11. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI 01" 0 
 12. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra CDO 01" 0 
 13. POL  JASKULSKA Marta CCC 01" 0 
 14. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 01" 0 
 15. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 01" 0 
 16. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 01" 0 
 17. FRA  GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ 01" 0 
 18. SUI  BURI NoŽlle - 01" 0 
 19. NED  NOOIJEN Lieke WVS 02" 0 
 20. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 02" 0 
 21. BEL  MEERTENS Lone LSL 02" 0 
 22. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 02" 0 
 23. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna BRZ 02" 0 
 24. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 02" 0 
 25. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 03" 0 
 26. POL  RYSZ Kaja MAD 03" 0 
 27. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 03" 0 
 28. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 03" 0 
 29. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia LCW 04" 0 
 30. BEL  TRUYEN Marthe - 04" 0 
 31. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha CTL 04" 0 
 32. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 04" 0 
 33. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 07" 0 
 34. POL  SAGAN Anna PTO 08" 0 
 35. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 11" 0 
 36. GER  RIFFEL Christa CSR 31" 0 
 37. LTU  BALEISYTE Olivija ASA 33" 0 
 38. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 01'30" 0 
 39. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 01'33" 0 
 40. GBR  ROBERTS Jessica MTS 01'34" 0 
 41. UKR  MELNYCHUK Viktoriia - 01'34" 0 
 42. SVK  PAULECHOVA Radka - 01'34" 0 
 43. POL  NERLO Aurela CCC 01'34" 0 
 44. LUX  BERTON Nina - 01'35" 0 
 45. LAT  SVARINSKA Lina SBT 01'35" 0 
 46. LUX  FABER Claire ILB 01'42" 0 
 47. SUI  METTRAUX Lena ASC 02'38" 0 
 48. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 02'38" 0 
 49. ESP  SUAREZ CHASCO Paula LAB 02'49" 0 
 50. BEL  AERNOUTS Amber MUL 03'59" 0 
 51. GBR  SHARPE Amelia BRZ 03'59" 0 
 52. GBR  DOCHERTY Anna BRZ 03'59" 0 
 53. GER  SMEKAL Finja DRP 03'59" 0 
 54. BEL  VAN EYNDE Fien BNS 04'00" 0 
 55. SWE  BORGSTR÷M Julia NXG 04'00" 0 
 56. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 04'58" 0 
 57. SUI  KRńHEMANN Lara CGS 04'58" 0 
 58. POL  WLODARCZYK Dominika MAD 06'18" 0 
 59. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ 07'00" 0 
 60. LTU  GEDRAITYTE Akvile WCC 08'54" 0 
 61. CZE  JANDOVA Veronika WCC 08'55" 0 
 62. GER  HEITZMANN Dorothea MXX 08'56" 0 



22/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits