Uae  Dubai Women's Tour, Stage 4: Dubai (112 km) 20/02/2020  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 2h43'41" 10 
 2. NOR  LUTRO Amalie HPU  6 
 3. ITA  CIPRIANI Carmela VAI  4 
 4. CAN  BARIL Olivia MAG  2 
 5. BEL  VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 02" 1 
 6. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy HPU 07" 0 
 7. BRN  KHALED Samah - 07" 0 
 8. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 07" 0 
 9. EGY  ZAYED AHMED Ebtesam - 07" 0 
 10. BEL  DE BAAT Kim CTL 07" 0 
 11. ITA  CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 07" 0 
 12. NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CTL 07" 0 
 13. COL  UPEGUI QUEVEDO Carolina CCM 07" 0 
 14. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 07" 0 
 15. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria CTL 07" 0 
 16. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Maéva ARA 07" 0 
 17. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya KAZ 07" 0 
 18. GER  ZANNER Beate WHD 07" 0 
 19. SUI  EHRLER Désirée MUL 07" 0 
 20. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 07" 0 
 21. MEX  GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta AGO 07" 0 
 22. NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie ASC 07" 0 
 23. RUS  GALIMULLINA Iuliia CGS 07" 0 
 24. COL  MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy CCM 07" 0 
 25. EST  LANG Mae ASC 07" 0 
 26. KAZ  SARKULOVA Alina - 07" 0 
 27. HUN  SZABO Zsófia DVE 07" 0 
 28. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ 07" 0 
 29. ITA  COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 07" 0 
 30. COL  ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela CCM 07" 0 
 31. ITA  MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 07" 0 
 32. KAZ  TOLEMISSOVA Assem - 07" 0 
 33. MEX  PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 07" 0 
 34. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha CTL 07" 0 
 35. FRA  ALMEIDA Sophie ARA 07" 0 
 36. CZE  HERMANOVSKA Hana ASC 07" 0 
 37. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 07" 0 
 38. RUS  UVAROVA Marina CGS 07" 0 
 39. FRA  MIERMONT Dilyxine ARA 07" 0 
 40. GBR  FISHER Annabel CGS 07" 0 
 41. BLR  DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 07" 0 
 42. GER  BETZ Svenja WHD 07" 0 
 43. BLR  ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 07" 0 
 44. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 07" 0 
 45. FRA  BERNIGAUD Lola ARA 07" 0 
 46. FRA  EUSTACHE Emeline ARA 07" 0 
 47. KAZ  SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ 07" 0 
 48. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta HPU 07" 0 
 49. HUN  SZABO Adrienn - 07" 0 
 50. COL  BOTERO LOPEZ Erika Milena CCM 07" 0 
 51. COL  TOCONAS RUIZ Laura Milena CCM 07" 0 
 52. AUS  FORSTER Alana ASC 07" 0 
 53. COL  GIRALDO MARIN Daniela CCM 07" 0 
 54. KAZ  PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ 07" 0 
 55. MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 07" 0 
 56. MEX  GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 07" 0 
 57. HUN  JORDAN Dorka - 07" 0 
 58. CAN  FORTIN Emilie MAG 07" 0 
 59. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina KAZ 07" 0 
 60. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU 07" 0 
 61. KAZ  PASTARNAK Viktoriya KAZ 07" 0 
 62. CAN  BOURBEAU Luce MAG 07" 0 
 63. MEX  LLEDIAS VILLEGAS Julieta AGO 07" 0 
 64. CRC  VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose AGO 07" 0 
 65. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre CTL 07" 0 
 66. FRA  EL GHOUATE Basma MAG 07" 0 
 67. BEL  LENAERS Jade DVE 07" 0 
 68. IRL  RYAN Aoife - 07" 0 
 69. KUW  ALAMEERI Noura KUW 07" 0 
 70. CAN  SWAN Callie MAG 07" 0 
 71. ITA  MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 07" 0 
 72. RSA  SMITH Megan Sarah - 07" 0 
 73. NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU 07" 0 
 74. GER  KLOTZ Sandra WHD 07" 0 
 75. HUN  TEMELA Eszter - 21" 0 
 76. IRL  MULLARKEY Lorraine - 21" 0 
 77. BLR  TSERAH Hanna MCC 21" 0 
 78. FRA  WEINGARTEN Audrey ARA 21" 0 
 79. BLR  KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 27" 0 
 80. GER  LAGERSHAUSEN Marie WHD 27" 0 
 81. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 30" 0 
 82. KAZ  LYNNIK Anastassiya - 02'01" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF KUW  ALYASEEN Latefa KUW  0 
 DNF NED  STEGEHUIS Annemiek Irene -  0 
 DNF GER  SCHOENEMEYER Lotta WHD  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


3/04/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits