Uae  Dubai Women's Tour, Stage 3: Wadi Hatta Park - Hatta Dam (90 km) 19/02/2020  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 7h47'49" 3 
 1. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 2h26'21" 10 
 2. COL  ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela CCM 02" 6 
 3. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy HPU 02" 4 
 4. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU 09" 2 
 5. RUS  GALIMULLINA Iuliia CGS 12" 1 
 6. ITA  CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 12" 0 
 7. ITA  MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 12" 0 
 8. FRA  EUSTACHE Emeline ARA 12" 0 
 9. CAN  BARIL Olivia MAG 12" 0 
 10. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha CTL 16" 0 
 11. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 16" 0 
 12. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 16" 0 
 13. ITA  CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 16" 0 
 14. GBR  FISHER Annabel CGS 16" 0 
 15. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta HPU 16" 0 
 16. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 16" 0 
 17. FRA  MIERMONT Dilyxine ARA 16" 0 
 18. KAZ  SARKULOVA Alina - 16" 0 
 19. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 16" 0 
 20. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ 16" 0 
 21. BLR  DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 16" 0 
 22. MEX  GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 16" 0 
 23. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya KAZ 16" 0 
 24. BRN  KHALED Samah - 16" 0 
 25. CAN  FORTIN Emilie MAG 16" 0 
 26. AUS  FORSTER Alana ASC 16" 0 
 27. RSA  SMITH Megan Sarah - 16" 0 
 28. MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 16" 0 
 29. NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU 16" 0 
 30. RUS  UVAROVA Marina CGS 16" 0 
 31. GER  BETZ Svenja WHD 31" 0 
 32. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 31" 0 
 33. CAN  BOURBEAU Luce MAG 31" 0 
 34. MEX  PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 31" 0 
 35. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria CTL 35" 0 
 36. EST  LANG Mae ASC 35" 0 
 37. COL  BOTERO LOPEZ Erika Milena CCM 35" 0 
 38. BEL  VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 35" 0 
 39. ITA  COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 35" 0 
 40. COL  TOCONAS RUIZ Laura Milena CCM 35" 0 
 41. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina KAZ 41" 0 
 42. KAZ  PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ 43" 0 
 43. NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie ASC 44" 0 
 44. BLR  KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 53" 0 
 45. KAZ  SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ 58" 0 
 46. BLR  TSERAH Hanna MCC 01'04" 0 
 47. KAZ  LYNNIK Anastassiya - 01'06" 0 
 48. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre CTL 01'06" 0 
 49. GER  ZANNER Beate WHD 01'10" 0 
 50. NOR  LUTRO Amalie HPU 01'15" 0 
 51. BLR  ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 01'19" 0 
 52. MEX  LLEDIAS VILLEGAS Julieta AGO 01'23" 0 
 53. COL  GIRALDO MARIN Daniela CCM 01'26" 0 
 54. COL  UPEGUI QUEVEDO Carolina CCM 01'28" 0 
 55. FRA  ALMEIDA Sophie ARA 01'28" 0 
 56. HUN  SZABO Zsófia DVE 01'32" 0 
 57. KAZ  TOLEMISSOVA Assem - 01'37" 0 
 58. BEL  LENAERS Jade DVE 01'46" 0 
 59. ITA  MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 01'51" 0 
 60. CRC  VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose AGO 02'01" 0 
 61. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 02'04" 0 
 62. EGY  ZAYED AHMED Ebtesam - 02'13" 0 
 63. SUI  EHRLER Désirée MUL 02'35" 0 
 64. NED  STEGEHUIS Annemiek Irene - 02'47" 0 
 65. CAN  SWAN Callie MAG 02'58" 0 
 66. CZE  HERMANOVSKA Hana ASC 03'26" 0 
 67. COL  MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy CCM 03'32" 0 
 68. HUN  SZABO Adrienn - 04'04" 0 
 69. HUN  TEMELA Eszter - 04'26" 0 
 70. FRA  WEINGARTEN Audrey ARA 04'47" 0 
 71. HUN  JORDAN Dorka - 07'01" 0 
 72. BEL  DE BAAT Kim CTL 07'08" 0 
 73. MEX  GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta AGO 07'14" 0 
 74. KAZ  PASTARNAK Viktoriya KAZ 07'18" 0 
 75. IRL  MULLARKEY Lorraine - 07'30" 0 
 76. GER  KLOTZ Sandra WHD 07'37" 0 
 77. IRL  RYAN Aoife - 08'00" 0 
 78. NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CTL 08'16" 0 
 79. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Maéva ARA 08'29" 0 
 80. KUW  ALAMEERI Noura KUW 25'24" 0 
 81. GER  LAGERSHAUSEN Marie WHD 25'42" 0 
 82. KUW  ALYASEEN Latefa KUW 25'46" 0 
 83. FRA  EL GHOUATE Basma MAG 25'46" 0 
 84. FRA  BERNIGAUD Lola ARA 25'53" 0 
 85. GER  SCHOENEMEYER Lotta WHD 26'09" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  CORSO Jasmin WHD  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Kelly DVE  0 
 DNF HUN  HIDEG Nora Zsuzsanna -  0 
 DNF LUX  BERG Mia ASC  0 
 DNF RUS  GAREEVA Aigul CGS  0 
 DNS ITA  LUCCHINELLI Elena VAI  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


3/04/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits