Fra  Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh 26/07/2018  
  Category: 1.2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle BDM 3h29'22" 40 
 2. FRA  GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 05" 24 
 3. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie DVE 01'51" 21 
 4. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 01'51" 18 
 5. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea WCC 01'51" 16 
 6. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon SJG 01'51" 14 
 7. FRA  JEULAND Pascale DVE 01'51" 12 
 8. FRA  WIEL Jade MMB 01'51" 11 
 9. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 01'51" 10 
 10. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 01'51" 9 
 11. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 01'51" 8 
 12. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie USV 01'51" 7 
 13. FRA  VERHULST Gladys NAQ 01'51" 6 
 14. FRA  BIANNIC Aude BRE 01'51" 5 
 15. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 01'51" 4 
 16. FRA  EUSTACHE Emeline MMB 01'51" 3 
 17. FRA  ASENCIO Laura ARA 01'51" 2 
 18. FRA  FONSECA Barbara BOU 01'51" 2 
 19. FRA  COSTON Morgane SJG 01'51" 1 
 20. CAN  LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique MAG 01'51" 1 
 21. FRA  QUINIOU Marine BRE 01'51" 0 
 22. IRL  CREAMER Lauren IRL 01'51" 0 
 23. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 01'51" 0 
 24. ESP  LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara BDM 01'51" 0 
 25. FRA  STRAPPAZZON Marine MMB 01'51" 0 
 26. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 01'51" 0 
 27. FRA  ALLIN Pauline NAQ 01'51" 0 
 28. FRA  LAHAYE Lucie NAQ 01'51" 0 
 29. FRA  FENART Ophélie BOU 01'51" 0 
 30. FRA  PITEL Edwige CGS 01'51" 0 
 31. GBR  GARDNER Illi YRD 01'51" 0 
 32. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina - 01'51" 0 
 33. IRL  MCCRYSTAL Eve IRL 01'51" 0 
 34. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 02'01" 0 
 35. ESP  CASAS CODINA Julia SWT 02'01" 0 
 36. FRA  DUCHESNE Pascaline CEN 02'01" 0 
 37. FRA  GUEDON Mélanie CEN 02'01" 0 
 38. FRA  CANTELE Pauline SJG 02'01" 0 
 39. CAN  BARIL Olivia MAG 02'01" 0 
 40. BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE 02'01" 0 
 41. THA  SOMRAT Jaruwan Phetdarin WCC 02'01" 0 
 42. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina WCC 02'01" 0 
 43. FRA  DESCAMPS-MACHU Melanie VSB 02'01" 0 
 44. FRA  ZAMBON Fanny ARA 02'01" 0 
 45. CAN  TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle BOU 02'06" 0 
 46. FRA  MORICHON Anaïs NAQ 02'06" 0 
 47. FRA  LEVENEZ Sandra USV 02'12" 0 
 48. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Yurani SWT 02'23" 0 
 49. ESP  NUÑO PALACIO Aida RMC 05'09" 0 
 50. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That WCC 05'09" 0 
 51. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah DVE 05'09" 0 
 52. GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 09'18" 0 
 53. FRA  GIELEN Marie MMB 09'18" 0 
 54. FRA  CEYSSAT Loriane SJG 09'18" 0 
 55. GBR  PRIOR Alana YRD 11'59" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits