Esp  Emakumeen XXXI. Bira, Stage 3: Aretxabaleta - Aretxabaleta (122 km) 21/05/2018  
  Category: 2.WWTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 6h29'28" 6 
 1. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 3h02'00" 22 
 2. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT  13 
 3. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT  9 
 4. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE  6 
 5. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria CGS  4 
 6. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV  2 
 7. NED  DE JONG Demi LSL  1 
 8. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 04" 0 
 9. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 04" 0 
 10. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 01'01" 0 
 11. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 02'01" 0 
 12. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 02'01" 0 
 13. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02'01" 0 
 14. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02'01" 0 
 15. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02'01" 0 
 16. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 02'01" 0 
 17. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 02'01" 0 
 18. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 02'01" 0 
 19. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS 02'01" 0 
 20. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 02'01" 0 
 21. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 02'01" 0 
 22. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02'01" 0 
 23. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 02'01" 0 
 24. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 02'01" 0 
 25. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WAD 02'01" 0 
 26. FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 02'01" 0 
 27. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 02'01" 0 
 28. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 02'01" 0 
 29. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 02'01" 0 
 30. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 02'01" 0 
 31. AUT  RITTER Martina WHT 02'01" 0 
 32. GER  KRÖGER Mieke TVC 02'01" 0 
 33. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BDM 02'01" 0 
 34. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 02'01" 0 
 35. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02'01" 0 
 36. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle BDM 02'18" 0 
 37. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 02'18" 0 
 38. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WAD 02'18" 0 
 39. NED  SOET Aafke WNT 02'18" 0 
 40. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 02'18" 0 
 41. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 02'18" 0 
 42. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02'18" 0 
 43. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 02'18" 0 
 44. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 02'18" 0 
 45. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 02'18" 0 
 46. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 02'18" 0 
 47. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 02'18" 0 
 48. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle MTS 02'18" 0 
 49. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 02'48" 0 
 50. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PHV 03'04" 0 
 51. RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta CGS 03'04" 0 
 52. DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 03'04" 0 
 53. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03'04" 0 
 54. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 03'04" 0 
 55. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 03'04" 0 
 56. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03'04" 0 
 57. LUX  MAES Elise WNT 03'04" 0 
 58. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CGS 03'04" 0 
 59. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03'04" 0 
 60. SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC 03'04" 0 
 61. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 03'04" 0 
 62. GBR  BARNES Alice LPR 03'04" 0 
 63. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 03'04" 0 
 64. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03'04" 0 
 65. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 03'04" 0 
 66. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 03'04" 0 
 67. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 03'04" 0 
 68. NED  KASTELIJN Yara WAD 03'04" 0 
 69. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 03'04" 0 
 70. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03'04" 0 
 71. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia BPK 03'04" 0 
 72. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 03'04" 0 
 73. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 03'04" 0 
 74. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 03'04" 0 
 75. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 03'12" 0 
 76. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 03'12" 0 
 77. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel MOV 03'12" 0 
 78. ITA  PALADIN Asja VAL 03'12" 0 
 79. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 03'12" 0 
 80. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03'12" 0 
 81. FRA  DEMAY Coralie FDJ 03'17" 0 
 82. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 03'19" 0 
 83. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 04'54" 0 
 84. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 04'54" 0 
 85. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CPC 05'18" 0 
 86. JPN  YONAMINE Eri WHT 05'18" 0 
 87. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 05'18" 0 
 88. POL  PLICHTA Anna DLT 05'18" 0 
 89. RUS  BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 06'06" 0 
 90. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TVC 08'20" 0 
 91. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 12'19" 0 
 92. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 12'19" 0 
 93. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PHV 12'19" 0 
 94. NED  DE RUITER Anne PHV 12'19" 0 
 95. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 12'19" 0 
 96. ITA  BEGGIN Sofia ASA 12'19" 0 
 97. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 12'19" 0 
 98. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 12'19" 0 
 99. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie CBT 12'19" 0 
 100. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 12'19" 0 
 101. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 12'19" 0 
 102. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 12'19" 0 
 103. USA  KEOUGH (ANTONNEAU) Kaitlin CPC 12'19" 0 
 104. GBR  BARKER Elinor WHT 12'19" 0 
 105. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDM 12'19" 0 
 106. ITA  CANVELLI Vania TOP 12'19" 0 
 107. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren CPC 12'19" 0 
 108. BEL  DEMEY Valérie LSL 13'07" 0 
 109. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 13'07" 0 
 110. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 14'12" 0 
 111. ITA  PISCIALI Francesca TOP 14'12" 0 
 112. ESP  LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara SWT 14'15" 0 
 113. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 20'58" 0 
 114. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 20'58" 0 
 115. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine TVC 20'58" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  KOSTER Claudia TVC  0 
 DNF ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK  0 
 DNF GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT  0 
 DNF RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER  0 
 DNF CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BPK  0 
 DNF ESP  ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER  0 
 DNS ESP  ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza SWT  0 



14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits