Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3: Chongming Xincheng Park (126,5 km) 28/04/2018  
  Category: 2.WWTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WILD Kirsten WHT 3h03'50" 22 
 2. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien MTS  13 
 3. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia CPC  9 
 4. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly DVE  6 
 5. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC  4 
 6. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE  2 
 7. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC  1 
 8. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB  0 
 9. NED  MARKUS Kelly DVE  0 
 10. CZE  KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP  0 
 11. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS  0 
 12. NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE  0 
 13. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL  0 
 14. FRA  DUVAL Eugťnie FDJ  0 
 15. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB  0 
 16. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC  0 
 17. CZE  VAN NECK Melissa TDP  0 
 18. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL  0 
 19. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 20. BLR  TSERAH Hanna MCC  0 
 21. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE  0 
 22. CHN  ZHAO Xisha GPC  0 
 23. BLR  SAVENKA Ina MCC  0 
 24. CHN  PU Yixian GPC  0 
 25. THA  BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC  0 
 26. SRB  ERIC Jelena CPC  0 
 27. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU  0 
 28. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP  0 
 29. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL  0 
 30. CHI  MU—OZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SAG  0 
 31. POR  REIS Daniela ConceiÁao Alexandre DVE  0 
 32. CHN  BAI Yue GPC  0 
 33. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC  0 
 34. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC  0 
 35. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB  0 
 36. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP  0 
 37. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine TVC  0 
 38. FRA  DEMAY Coralie FDJ  0 
 39. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL  0 
 40. FRA  GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ  0 
 41. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU  0 
 42. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC  0 
 43. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC  0 
 44. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU  0 
 45. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola TDP  0 
 46. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC  0 
 47. MAS  SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Ilyana MAS  0 
 48. DEN  LETH Julie WHT  0 
 49. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB  0 
 50. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie TDP  0 
 51. CHN  LU Siying GPC  0 
 52. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT  0 
 53. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS  0 
 54. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU  0 
 55. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC  0 
 56. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE  0 
 57. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB  0 
 58. MEX  SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SAG  0 
 59. THA  THITJAN Piyathida TWC  0 
 60. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy WHT  0 
 61. NED  KESSLER Nina HPU  0 
 62. THA  THINGKAEW Apinya TWC  0 
 63. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC  0 
 64. MAS  MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah MAS  0 
 65. BLR  SAVENKA Karalina MCC  0 
 66. USA  BRECK Holly CPC  0 
 67. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS  0 
 68. CHN  WU Peixiao GPC  0 
 69. MEX  MANCILLA DE LA CRUZ Odemaris Denisse Fri SAG  0 
 70. SLO  ELSNER Tanja BTC  0 
 71. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC  0 
 72. MEX  CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia SAG  0 
 73. NED  KOSTER Claudia TVC  0 
 74. ITA  ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 08" 0 
 75. GER  KR÷GER Mieke TVC 08" 0 
 76. CHN  LIU Dexiang GPC 08" 0 
 77. AUS  CURE Amy WHT 08" 0 
 78. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG 08" 0 
 79. BEL  DE BAAT Kim DVE 08" 0 
 80. HKG  PANG Yao HKG 08" 0 
 81. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG 11" 0 
 82. MAS  SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwani MAS 12" 0 
 83. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 12" 0 
 84. ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 12" 0 
 85. HKG  MA Yin Yu HKG 14" 0 
 86. HKG  LEUNG Hoi Wah HKG 14" 0 
 87. BRA  TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 17" 0 
 88. GBR  GARNER Grace WHT 25" 0 
 89. ITA  STEFANI Martina ALE 28" 0 
 90. GUA  BRUDERER COFI—O Nicolle Marie TIB 28" 0 
 91. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle MTS 32" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BLR  DEDIKOVA Anastasiya MCC 32" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits