Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, General Classification 28/04/2018  
  Category: 2.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU 8h45'55" 140 
 2. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB 05" 105 
 3. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 08" 88 
 4. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 13" 72 
 5. FRA  DEMAY Coralie FDJ 16" 66 
 6. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 01'04" 60 
 7. NED  WILD Kirsten WHT 01'12" 55 
 8. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien MTS 01'13" 50 
 9. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 01'18" 45 
 10. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly DVE 01'19" 40 
 11. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 01'21" 35 
 12. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 01'22" 31 
 13. NED  KOSTER Claudia TVC 01'23" 27 
 14. CHI  MU—OZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SAG 01'24" 24 
 15. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 01'24" 21 
 16. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 01'25" 19 
 17. FRA  DUVAL Eugťnie FDJ 01'25" 17 
 18. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 01'25" 16 
 19. BLR  TSERAH Hanna MCC 01'25" 15 
 20. CZE  KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP 01'25" 14 
 21. BLR  SAVENKA Ina MCC 01'25" 13 
 22. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 01'25" 12 
 23. CZE  VAN NECK Melissa TDP 01'25" 11 
 24. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine TVC 01'25" 10 
 25. POR  REIS Daniela ConceiÁao Alexandre DVE 01'25" 9 
 26. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 01'25" 8 
 27. SRB  ERIC Jelena CPC 01'25" 7 
 28. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 01'25" 6 
 29. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB 01'25" 5 
 30. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 01'25" 4 
 31. NED  MARKUS Kelly DVE 01'25" 4 
 32. CHN  BAI Yue GPC 01'25" 4 
 33. THA  BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 01'25" 4 
 34. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 01'25" 4 
 35. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola TDP 01'25" 4 
 36. CHN  ZHAO Xisha GPC 01'25" 4 
 37. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 01'25" 4 
 38. NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 01'25" 4 
 39. NED  KESSLER Nina HPU 01'25" 4 
 40. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 01'25" 4 
 41. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie TDP 01'25" 4 
 42. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 01'25" 4 
 43. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS 01'25" 4 
 44. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 01'25" 4 
 45. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT 01'25" 4 
 46. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 01'25" 4 
 47. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 01'25" 4 
 48. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 01'25" 4 
 49. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 01'25" 4 
 50. BLR  SAVENKA Karalina MCC 01'25" 4 
 51. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL 01'25" 4 
 52. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 01'25" 4 
 53. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy WHT 01'25" 4 
 54. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 01'25" 4 
 55. CHN  PU Yixian GPC 01'25" 4 
 56. CHN  LU Siying GPC 01'25" 4 
 57. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC 01'25" 4 
 58. DEN  LETH Julie WHT 01'25" 4 
 59. MEX  SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SAG 01'25" 4 
 60. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 01'25" 4 
 61. MAS  MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah MAS 01'25" 4 
 62. MAS  SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Ilyana MAS 01'25" 4 
 63. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 01'25" 4 
 64. MEX  MANCILLA DE LA CRUZ Odemaris Denisse Fri SAG 01'25" 4 
 65. CHN  WU Peixiao GPC 01'25" 4 
 66. USA  BRECK Holly CPC 01'25" 4 
 67. THA  THITJAN Piyathida TWC 01'25" 4 
 68. MEX  CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia SAG 01'25" 4 
 69. SLO  ELSNER Tanja BTC 01'25" 4 
 70. BEL  DE BAAT Kim DVE 01'33" 4 
 71. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG 01'33" 4 
 72. CHN  LIU Dexiang GPC 01'33" 4 
 73. HKG  PANG Yao HKG 01'33" 4 
 74. GER  KR÷GER Mieke TVC 01'33" 4 
 75. ITA  ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 01'33" 4 
 76. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG 01'36" 4 
 77. ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 01'37" 4 
 78. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 01'37" 4 
 79. HKG  MA Yin Yu HKG 01'39" 4 
 80. THA  THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 01'41" 4 
 81. GBR  GARNER Grace WHT 01'50" 4 
 82. AUS  CURE Amy WHT 01'51" 4 
 83. GUA  BRUDERER COFI—O Nicolle Marie TIB 01'53" 4 
 84. ITA  STEFANI Martina ALE 01'53" 4 
 85. HKG  LEUNG Hoi Wah HKG 02'02" 4 
 86. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 02'09" 4 
 87. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS 02'11" 4 
 88. BRA  TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 02'17" 4 
 89. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle MTS 03'01" 4 
 90. FRA  GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ 07'37" 4 
 91. MAS  SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwani MAS 12'14" 4 

Teams in red are national teams.


23/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits