Tha  The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand, Stage 1a: Khon Kaen T.T.T. (20 km) 8/04/2018  
  Category: 2.1s  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderRUS  ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCGS25'36"5
1.National Team Russia25'36"6
ZABELINSKAYA Olga, KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz, KASENOVA Karina, OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta
2.Hitec Products - Birk Sport01'23"3
KESSLER Nina, HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita, BECKER Charlotte, SOLVANG Julie Meyer, LORVIK Ingrid
3.Centre Mondial du Cyclisme02'02"2
NGUYEN Thi That, POTAPOVA Faina, ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina
4.National Team Japan02'02"1
YOSHIKAWA Miho, KAJIHARA Yumi, KARAMI Miyoko, UWANO Minami, KANEKO Hiromi
5.National Team Hong Kong02'24"0
LEUNG Bo Yee, LEUNG Wing Yee, YANG Qian Yu, LEUNG Hoi Wah
6.National Team Viet Nam02'26"0
NGUYEN Thi Thu Mai, NGUYEN Thi Thi, PHAN Thi Lieu, LAM Thi Kim Ngan
7.Team Illuminate02'34"0
HARVEY Mikayla, CHRISTIE (CATTERICK) Georgia, ANDERSON Grace, KASHIKI Shoko, MILLARD Alexandra "Lexie"
8.National Team Kazakhstan02'46"0
GENELEVA Tatyana, SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke, ISKAKOVA Amiliya, SULTANOVA (AKHMETCHA) Rinata
9.Thailand Women's Cycling Team02'55"0
NONTASIN Chanpeng, KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan, NUNTANA Supuksorn
10.National Team Thailand03'18"0
MANEEPHAN Jutatip, KESTHONGLANG Kanyarat, BATRIYA Chaniporn, THIANGKAEW Apinya
11.Maaslandster International Women's Cycling Team03'20"0
GASS Daniela, KING (HILL) Amy, EHRLER Désirée, NAKAHARA Yasue, LEE Jer Ling Serene
12.Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai04'42"0
SILAPHAT Kritika, CHAIRIN Kulacha, SRIMANTA Suphawadi, JANTIMA Satinee, WAYUPHAK Waraporn
13.National Team Malaysia04'47"0
MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah, SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwani, SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Ilyana
14.National Team Philippines04'58"0
WONG Irish Mae E, DACUMOS Marianne Grace, SALAMAT Marella Vania
15.National Team Singapore05'28"0
TAN Wei Shi Chelsie, YAP Peng Hoon Wendy, HO Wei Ling Michelle, LEE Pi Uen Jeynelle
  Late arrivals
-THA  SOMRAT PhetdarinWCC02'04"0
-HKG  MA Yin Yu-02'41"0
-KAZ  PASTARNAK Viktoriya-02'48"0
-THA  THITJAN PiyathidaTWC03'00"0
-RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) EvgenyaCGS03'29"0
-THA  WARAPIANG Siriluck-03'30"0
-TTO  CAMPBELL TenielWCC03'32"0
-VIE  TRAN Thi Kim Diem-03'46"0
-THA  SOPA (PHONCHAISAENG) SuthimaTWC04'02"0
-MAS  AZIZ Nurul Najihah Inani-07'28"0
-PHI  MARAÑA Jeremy Genesis-08'10"0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



22/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits