Tha  The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand, General Classification 10/04/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS 6h50'35" 110 
 2. RUS  KASENOVA Karina RUS  82 
 3. RUS  KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz RUS  69 
 4. RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta RUS 09" 57 
 5. NED  KESSLER Nina HPU 01'15" 52 
 6. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 01'23" 47 
 7. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU 01'23" 42 
 8. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU 01'23" 38 
 9. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 01'43" 34 
 10. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That WCC 01'46" 30 
 11. JPN  KAJIHARA Yumi JPN 01'52" 26 
 12. JPN  YOSHIKAWA Miho JPN 02'04" 23 
 13. THA  SOMRAT Phetdarin WCC 02'04" 21 
 14. JPN  UWANO Minami JPN 02'06" 19 
 15. JPN  KANEKO Hiromi JPN 02'06" 18 
 16. JPN  KARAMI Miyoko JPN 02'06" 17 
 17. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG 02'24" 16 
 18. VIE  NGUYEN Thi Thi VIE 02'26" 15 
 19. VIE  NGUYEN Thi Thu Mai VIE 02'26" 14 
 20. VIE  PHAN Thi Lieu VIE 02'26" 13 
 21. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG 02'33" 12 
 22. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla ILU 02'34" 11 
 23. HKG  LEUNG Hoi Wah HKG 02'38" 10 
 24. HKG  MA Yin Yu HKG 02'42" 9 
 25. JPN  KASHIKI Shoko ILU 02'46" 8 
 26. VIE  LAM Thi Kim Ngan VIE 02'47" 7 
 27. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA 02'51" 6 
 28. KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ 02'58" 5 
 29. KAZ  GENELEVA Tatyana KAZ 03'00" 4 
 30. KAZ  SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ 03'04" 3 
 31. GER  GASS Daniela MVC 03'11" 3 
 32. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 03'13" 3 
 33. KAZ  SULTANOVA (AKHMETCHA) Rinata KAZ 03'16" 3 
 34. THA  THITJAN Piyathida TWC 03'18" 3 
 35. SUI  EHRLER Désirée MVC 03'20" 3 
 36. GBR  KING (HILL) Amy MVC 03'20" 3 
 37. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 03'32" 3 
 38. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 03'33" 3 
 39. VIE  TRAN Thi Kim Diem - 03'47" 3 
 40. THA  KESTHONGLANG Kanyarat THA 03'48" 3 
 41. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina - 03'59" 3 
 42. THA  SOPA (PHONCHAISAENG) Suthima TWC 04'02" 3 
 43. THA  WARAPIANG Siriluck THA 04'09" 3 
 44. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina WCC 04'23" 3 
 45. THA  WAYUPHAK Waraporn - 04'42" 3 
 46. SIN  LEE Jer Ling Serene MVC 04'42" 3 
 47. RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RUS 04'43" 3 
 48. MAS  MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah MAS 04'47" 3 
 49. THA  CHAIRIN Kulacha - 05'10" 3 
 50. THA  SILAPHAT Kritika - 05'12" 3 
 51. PHI  WONG Irish Mae E PHI 05'28" 0 
 52. JPN  NAKAHARA Yasue MVC 05'59" 0 
 53. THA  SRIMANTA Suphawadi - 06'04" 0 
 54. THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn TWC 06'08" 0 
 55. THA  THIANGKAEW Apinya THA 06'31" 0 
 56. PHI  SALAMAT Marella Vania PHI 07'17" 0 
 57. THA  JANTIMA Satinee - 07'55" 0 
 58. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG 08'34" 0 
 59. NZL  ANDERSON Grace ILU 09'50" 0 
 60. USA  MILLARD Alexandra "Lexie" ILU 09'50" 0 
 61. MAS  SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Ilyana MAS 12'00" 0 
 62. PHI  MARAÑA Jeremy Genesis PHI 15'24" 0 
 63. KAZ  PASTARNAK Viktoriya KAZ 18'00" 0 
 64. PHI  DACUMOS Marianne Grace PHI 27'02" 0 
 65. SIN  TAN Wei Shi Chelsie SIN 27'29" 0 
 66. SIN  LEE Pi Uen Jeynelle SIN 27'29" 0 
 67. SIN  HO Wei Ling Michelle SIN 29'48" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


22/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits