Nor  Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Svinesund - Halden (101,8 km) 14/08/2016  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  KOSTER Anouska RBW 2h45'48" 18 
 2. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  11 
 3. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling BMS  7 
 4. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW  4 
 5. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara SWE  2 
 6. USA  SMALL Carmen CPC 04" 1 
 7. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 09" 0 
 8. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LZE 26" 0 
 9. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 30" 0 
 10. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra SWE 30" 0 
 11. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 30" 0 
 12. SWE  PENTON Sara SWE 30" 0 
 13. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla BMS 30" 0 
 14. BEL  VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LZE 30" 0 
 15. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria LZE 30" 0 
 16. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 30" 0 
 17. BEL  DOM Annelies LZE 30" 0 
 18. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne NOR 30" 0 
 19. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BMS 30" 0 
 20. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe BMS 30" 0 
 21. NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR 30" 0 
 22. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild NOR 30" 0 
 23. NOR  AALERUD Katrine - 30" 0 
 24. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 30" 0 
 25. DEN  LØNNE Rikke CRE 30" 0 
 26. NED  VAN VEEN Esther SWA 30" 0 
 27. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 30" 0 
 28. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 30" 0 
 29. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke - 30" 0 
 30. SWE  ERNGREN Ida CRE 30" 0 
 31. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen - 30" 0 
 32. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 30" 0 
 33. GBR  WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 01'26" 0 
 34. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 01'26" 0 
 35. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 01'26" 0 
 36. GBR  LAWS Sharon PAC 01'26" 0 
 37. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 01'26" 0 
 38. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 01'26" 0 
 39. GBR  SIMPSON Annabel DRP 01'26" 0 
 40. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 01'39" 0 
 41. FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia FIN 01'39" 0 
 42. FIN  VAINIONPÄÄ Laura FIN 01'39" 0 
 43. NOR  FLATAAS Marie - 02'17" 0 
 44. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer - 02'17" 0 
 45. NOR  TANGEN Ingvild - 02'17" 0 
 46. NED  SPOOR Winanda LZE 02'17" 0 
 47. GBR  HAYWARD Bethany PAC 02'17" 0 
 48. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU 02'17" 0 
 49. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 02'17" 0 
 50. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FIN 02'17" 0 
 51. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine CRE 02'36" 0 
 52. NED  SCHULTING (TEMPERT) Ingrid SWA 02'50" 0 
 53. NED  KASTELIJN Yara RBW 02'56" 0 
 54. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 03'10" 0 
 55. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen - 03'10" 0 
 56. SWE  HELAMB Hanna SWA 03'10" 0 
 57. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 03'10" 0 
 58. NOR  FALCK Kristin Lucie - 03'10" 0 
 59. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC 03'10" 0 
 60. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC 03'10" 0 
 61. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 03'46" 0 
 62. NOR  GJELTEN Berit - 04'14" 0 
 63. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 05'41" 0 
 64. NOR  KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia - 06'25" 0 
 65. SWE  THELBERG Emmy SWE 06'28" 0 
 66. AUS  MOERIG Nicole PAC 06'30" 0 
 67. NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR 07'00" 0 
 68. NOR  MOHR Tiril Hole - 07'00" 0 
 69. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 07'00" 0 
 70. NOR  HORNEMAN Camilla - 07'00" 0 
 71. NOR  RUUD Kirsti NOR 07'00" 0 
 72. GBR  GARNER Grace PAC 07'00" 0 
 73. SWE  ANDERSSON Emmy CRE 07'00" 0 
 74. FIN  TÖRMÄNEN Rosa FIN 08'31" 0 
 75. NOR  TERJESEN Andrea - 12'50" 0 
 76. NOR  ANDREASSEN Elise Karoline Moi - 12'50" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CBT  0 
 DNF NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  0 
 DNF NED  HUINEN Anne SWA  0 
 DNF NOR  ERIKSEN Malin SWA  0 
 DNF GBR  ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire PAC  0 
 DNF NOR  JACOBSEN DEGVOLD Thea Marie NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  FON Martine -  0 
 DNF NOR  SKJERSTAD Emma Kristine -  0 
 DNS USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison CPC  0 
 DNS NED  KESSLER Nina LZE  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


23/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits