Nor  Ladies Tour of Norway, General Classification 14/08/2016  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 6h54'36" 110 
 2. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 45" 82 
 3. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 45" 69 
 4. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling BMS 52" 57 
 5. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 55" 52 
 6. USA  SMALL Carmen CPC 01'04" 47 
 7. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara SWE 01'04" 42 
 8. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 01'21" 38 
 9. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne NOR 01'27" 34 
 10. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LZE 01'30" 30 
 11. BEL  VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LZE 01'31" 26 
 12. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla BMS 01'34" 23 
 13. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie LZE 01'34" 21 
 14. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BMS 01'34" 19 
 15. SWE  ERNGREN Ida CRE 01'34" 18 
 16. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 01'34" 17 
 17. BEL  DOM Annelies LZE 01'34" 16 
 18. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 01'34" 15 
 19. DEN  LØNNE Rikke CRE 01'34" 14 
 20. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 01'34" 13 
 21. NED  VAN VEEN Esther SWA 01'34" 12 
 22. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 01'34" 11 
 23. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 01'34" 10 
 24. NOR  DYBWAD Vibeke - 01'34" 9 
 25. SWE  PENTON Sara SWE 01'44" 8 
 26. NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild NOR 01'44" 7 
 27. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe BMS 01'44" 6 
 28. NOR  AALERUD Katrine - 01'51" 5 
 29. GBR  WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 02'30" 4 
 30. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 02'30" 3 
 31. GBR  SIMPSON Annabel DRP 02'30" 3 
 32. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 02'43" 3 
 33. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 02'45" 3 
 34. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 03'21" 3 
 35. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FIN 03'37" 3 
 36. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 03'38" 3 
 37. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine CRE 04'04" 3 
 38. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 04'14" 3 
 39. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 04'34" 3 
 40. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra SWE 05'14" 3 
 41. GBR  LAWS Sharon PAC 05'14" 3 
 42. NOR  GJELTEN Berit - 05'18" 3 
 43. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 05'37" 3 
 44. FIN  VAINIONPÄÄ Laura FIN 05'39" 3 
 45. NOR  TANGEN Ingvild - 06'24" 3 
 46. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU 06'28" 3 
 47. GBR  HAYWARD Bethany PAC 06'58" 3 
 48. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 07'57" 3 
 49. NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR 08'25" 3 
 50. SWE  THELBERG Emmy SWE 09'22" 3 
 51. SWE  HELAMB Hanna SWA 10'05" 0 
 52. NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR 10'41" 0 
 53. NOR  RAVNDAL Birgitte - 10'41" 0 
 54. GBR  GARNER Grace PAC 10'48" 0 
 55. NED  KASTELIJN Yara RBW 13'07" 0 
 56. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC 13'20" 0 
 57. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer - 15'12" 0 
 58. NOR  RUUD Kirsti NOR 15'45" 0 
 59. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 16'05" 0 
 60. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 16'44" 0 
 61. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC 17'51" 0 
 62. NOR  FLATAAS Marie - 18'39" 0 
 63. FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia FIN 18'51" 0 
 64. NED  SCHULTING (TEMPERT) Ingrid SWA 20'02" 0 
 65. SWE  ANDERSSON Emmy CRE 20'12" 0 
 66. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen - 20'22" 0 
 67. NOR  FALCK Kristin Lucie - 20'22" 0 
 68. NED  SPOOR Winanda LZE 22'02" 0 
 69. NOR  KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia - 23'37" 0 
 70. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 24'12" 0 
 71. NOR  HORNEMAN Camilla - 27'39" 0 
 72. FIN  TÖRMÄNEN Rosa FIN 29'10" 0 
 73. AUS  MOERIG Nicole PAC 29'22" 0 
 74. NOR  TERJESEN Andrea - 30'02" 0 
 75. NOR  MOHR Tiril Hole - 31'24" 0 
 76. NOR  ANDREASSEN Elise Karoline Moi - 37'14" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits