Gbr  Aviva Women's Tour, Stage 2: Atherstone - Stratford-upon-Avon (140,6 km) 16/06/2016  
  Category: 2.WWTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne RBW 7h01'26" 6 
 1. NED  PIETERS Amy WHT 3h36'55" 22 
 2. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa LPR  13 
 3. NED  VOS Marianne RBW  9 
 4. AUS  ELVIN Gracie OGE  6 
 5. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT  4 
 6. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma WHT  2 
 7. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  1 
 8. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje TLP  0 
 9. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah TLP  0 
 10. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW  0 
 11. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie UHC  0 
 12. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT  0 
 13. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT  0 
 14. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki DLT  0 
 15. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR  0 
 16. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT  0 
 17. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE  0 
 18. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT  0 
 19. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT  0 
 20. NED  POST Jermaine PHV  0 
 21. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  0 
 22. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR  0 
 23. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara RBW  0 
 24. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT  0 
 25. USA  HALL Katherine UHC  0 
 26. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR  0 
 27. GBR  WEAVER Molly TLP  0 
 28. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 01'03" 0 
 29. NED  BUURMAN Eva PHV 01'03" 0 
 30. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 01'42" 0 
 31. GBR  BARNES Alice DRP 01'42" 0 
 32. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 01'42" 0 
 33. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 01'42" 0 
 34. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 01'42" 0 
 35. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 01'42" 0 
 36. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 01'42" 0 
 37. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 01'42" 0 
 38. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta CBT 01'42" 0 
 39. POL  PLICHTA Anna BTC 01'42" 0 
 40. NED  ENSING Janneke PHV 01'42" 0 
 41. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 01'42" 0 
 42. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 01'50" 0 
 43. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 04'57" 0 
 44. GBR  GEORGE Jennifer DRP 04'57" 0 
 45. GBR  WALKER Jessie GBR 04'57" 0 
 46. GBR  DURRELL (NIXON) Rebecca DRP 04'57" 0 
 47. GBR  COLEMAN Sophie DRP 04'57" 0 
 48. GBR  PARK Annasley GBR 04'57" 0 
 49. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 04'57" 0 
 50. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 04'57" 0 
 51. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee TLP 04'57" 0 
 52. AUS  ROWNEY Loren OGE 04'57" 0 
 53. GBR  GARNER Grace GBR 04'57" 0 
 54. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 04'57" 0 
 55. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 04'57" 0 
 56. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP 04'57" 0 
 57. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FUT 04'57" 0 
 58. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 04'57" 0 
 59. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 04'57" 0 
 60. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 04'57" 0 
 61. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 04'57" 0 
 62. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE 04'57" 0 
 63. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 04'57" 0 
 64. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris UHC 04'57" 0 
 65. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV 04'57" 0 
 66. GER  KLEIN Lisa CBT 04'57" 0 
 67. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie CBT 04'57" 0 
 68. AUS  ROY Sarah OGE 04'57" 0 
 69. AUS  MANLY Alexandra OGE 04'57" 0 
 70. NED  SLIK Rozanne TLP 04'57" 0 
 71. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC 04'57" 0 
 72. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 04'57" 0 
 73. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 04'57" 0 
 74. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 04'57" 0 
 75. FRA  DEMAY Coralie FUT 04'57" 0 
 76. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison CPC 04'57" 0 
 77. NED  TROMP Esra PHV 04'57" 0 
 78. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 04'57" 0 
 79. NED  WILD Kirsten HPU 04'57" 0 
 80. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 04'57" 0 
 81. USA  WILES Tayler OGE 04'57" 0 
 82. GBR  POOLEY Emma GBR 04'57" 0 
 83. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina CPC 07'32" 0 
 84. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 07'32" 0 
 85. GBR  LLOYD Manon GBR 07'32" 0 
 86. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 07'32" 0 
 87. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa ALE 07'32" 0 
 88. USA  RATHBUN Laurel UHC 13'59" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC  0 
 DNF USA  MICKEY Abigail UHC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


29/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits