Gbr  The Aviva Women's Tour, Stage 3: Oundle - Kettering (139,2 km) 19/06/2015  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 9h46'09" 5 
 1. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 3h43'05" 20 
 2. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VEL 02" 12 
 3. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy TLP 02" 8 
 4. GBR  BARNES Hannah UHC 02" 5 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma OGE 02" 3 
 6. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa VEL 02" 2 
 7. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 02" 1 
 8. GER  WORRACK Trixi VEL 05" 0 
 9. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 05" 0 
 10. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona ALE 05" 0 
 11. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah OPW 05" 0 
 12. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 05" 0 
 13. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 05" 0 
 14. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 05" 0 
 15. USA  RYAN Alexis UHC 05" 0 
 16. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 05" 0 
 17. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren USA 05" 0 
 18. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 05" 0 
 19. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 05" 0 
 20. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ALE 05" 0 
 21. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 12" 0 
 22. GBR  WEAVER Molly TLP 12" 0 
 23. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany VEL 12" 0 
 24. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta BCT 12" 0 
 25. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 12" 0 
 26. USA  ROSS Hannah USA 12" 0 
 27. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina TLP 12" 0 
 28. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 12" 0 
 29. USA  HEADLEY (CLAFFERTY) Sara USA 12" 0 
 30. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 12" 0 
 31. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 12" 0 
 32. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura MAF 12" 0 
 33. AUS  ELVIN Gracie OGE 12" 0 
 34. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 12" 0 
 35. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 12" 0 
 36. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 12" 0 
 37. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris BCT 12" 0 
 38. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 12" 0 
 39. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 12" 0 
 40. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 12" 0 
 41. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie UHC 12" 0 
 42. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 12" 0 
 43. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia TLP 12" 0 
 44. GER  HORBACH Ariane OPW 12" 0 
 45. USA  KINSELLA Maura OPW 12" 0 
 46. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT 12" 0 
 47. AUS  ROY Sarah OGE 12" 0 
 48. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren USA 12" 0 
 49. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 12" 0 
 50. USA  HALL Katherine UHC 12" 0 
 51. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER 12" 0 
 52. CAN  EWART Annie OPW 12" 0 
 53. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 12" 0 
 54. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia ALE 12" 0 
 55. AUS  ROWNEY Loren VEL 12" 0 
 56. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL 12" 0 
 57. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE 12" 0 
 58. NED  SOEK Julia TLP 12" 0 
 59. GBR  HORNE Ciara PIZ 12" 0 
 60. GBR  LAWS Sharon BCT 12" 0 
 61. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP 12" 0 
 62. NED  KOEDOODER Vera BCT 12" 0 
 63. GBR  SHAW Gabriella PIZ 12" 0 
 64. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FUT 12" 0 
 65. FRA  DELZENNE Elise VEL 12" 0 
 66. GBR  PRANKERD (CURTIS) Katie PIZ 12" 0 
 67. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe OGE 12" 0 
 68. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa OGE 12" 0 
 69. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT 25" 0 
 70. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex OPW 29" 0 
 71. NZL  BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 29" 0 
 72. GBR  STOREY (BAILEY) Sarah PIZ 29" 0 
 73. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 29" 0 
 74. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie PIZ 31" 0 
 75. GBR  MARTIN Lucy MAF 34" 0 
 76. USA  FISCHER Heather USA 35" 0 
 77. NED  RIJFF Anouk LBL 35" 0 
 78. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen MAF 38" 0 
 79. GBR  BARKER Elinor MAF 38" 0 
 80. SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT 38" 0 
 81. GER  KNAUER Anna RBW 41" 0 
 82. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT 41" 0 
 83. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 52" 0 
 84. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 01'14" 0 
 85. AUS  MANLY Alexandra OGE 01'31" 0 
 86. MRI  LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley MAF 08'53" 0 
 87. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine GER 12'15" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  WALLE Brianna OPW  0 
 DNF USA  HALL Lauren USA  0 
 DNS USA  RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn UHC  0 
 DNS GBR  ROWSELL-SHAND Joanna PIZ  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


30/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits