Gbr  The Aviva Women's Tour, General Classification 21/06/2015  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa VEL 15h03'24" 120 
 2. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 06" 90 
 3. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 07" 75 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma OGE 13" 62 
 5. GBR  BARNES Hannah UHC 14" 57 
 6. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona ALE 26" 52 
 7. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah OPW 29" 47 
 8. USA  RYAN Alexis UHC 30" 42 
 9. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 30" 38 
 10. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ALE 30" 34 
 11. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 30" 30 
 12. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 30" 26 
 13. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren USA 30" 23 
 14. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 30" 20 
 15. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta BCT 33" 18 
 16. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP 37" 17 
 17. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura MAF 37" 16 
 18. USA  KINSELLA Maura OPW 37" 15 
 19. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 42" 14 
 20. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 42" 13 
 21. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina TLP 42" 12 
 22. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 43" 11 
 23. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 44" 10 
 24. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey WHT 44" 9 
 25. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia TLP 45" 8 
 26. FRA  DELZENNE Elise VEL 47" 7 
 27. AUS  ELVIN Gracie OGE 49" 6 
 28. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany VEL 49" 5 
 29. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT 49" 4 
 30. GBR  WEAVER Molly TLP 49" 3 
 31. NED  KOSTER Anouska RBW 50" 3 
 32. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 51" 3 
 33. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy TLP 52" 3 
 34. GER  WORRACK Trixi VEL 55" 3 
 35. CAN  EWART Annie OPW 55" 3 
 36. NED  KOEDOODER Vera BCT 56" 3 
 37. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 57" 3 
 38. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VEL 57" 3 
 39. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 01'00" 3 
 40. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FUT 01'00" 3 
 41. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe OGE 01'04" 3 
 42. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris BCT 01'06" 3 
 43. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 01'06" 3 
 44. GBR  LAWS Sharon BCT 01'06" 3 
 45. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia ALE 01'06" 3 
 46. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa OGE 01'06" 3 
 47. GBR  HORNE Ciara PIZ 01'07" 3 
 48. USA  HALL Katherine UHC 01'09" 3 
 49. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 01'09" 3 
 50. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 01'09" 3 
 51. NED  SOEK Julia TLP 01'27" 0 
 52. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT 01'46" 0 
 53. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 01'53" 0 
 54. NZL  BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 01'59" 0 
 55. SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT 02'04" 0 
 56. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 02'08" 0 
 57. AUS  ROWNEY Loren VEL 02'08" 0 
 58. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 02'17" 0 
 59. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL 02'17" 0 
 60. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE 02'17" 0 
 61. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie UHC 02'23" 0 
 62. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT 02'30" 0 
 63. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex OPW 02'30" 0 
 64. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren USA 02'45" 0 
 65. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 02'48" 0 
 66. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen MAF 06'19" 0 
 67. AUS  ROY Sarah OGE 06'54" 0 
 68. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 07'21" 0 
 69. GBR  BARKER Elinor MAF 07'59" 0 
 70. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER 08'42" 0 
 71. USA  HEADLEY (CLAFFERTY) Sara USA 11'01" 0 
 72. USA  ROSS Hannah USA 13'04" 0 
 73. USA  FISCHER Heather USA 14'36" 0 
 74. GER  HORBACH Ariane OPW 16'01" 0 
 75. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 16'01" 0 
 76. GBR  STOREY (BAILEY) Sarah PIZ 17'31" 0 
 77. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie PIZ 18'18" 0 
 78. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 22'52" 0 
 79. NED  RIJFF Anouk LBL 24'03" 0 
 80. GBR  SHAW Gabriella PIZ 28'11" 0 
 81. GBR  MARTIN Lucy MAF 28'33" 0 
 82. AUS  MANLY Alexandra OGE 38'12" 0 
 83. MRI  LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley MAF 1h02'24" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


21/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits