Fra  La Route de France, Stage 3: Château-du-Loir - Vendôme (116,8 km) 12/08/2014  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 9h24'05" 5 
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 3h03'23" 20 
 2. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL  12 
 3. USA  OLDS Shelley ALE  8 
 4. NED  WILD Kirsten GIW  5 
 5. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE  3 
 6. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  2 
 7. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS  1 
 8. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  0 
 9. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT  0 
 10. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU  0 
 11. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA  0 
 12. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU  0 
 13. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK  0 
 14. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT  0 
 15. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FRA  0 
 16. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 17. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  0 
 18. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW  0 
 19. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 20. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  0 
 21. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW  0 
 22. NED  SOEK Julia GIW  0 
 23. NED  DE JONG Demi NED  0 
 24. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL  0 
 25. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI  0 
 26. NED  VAN BAARLE Ashlynn NED  0 
 27. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina NED  0 
 28. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT  0 
 29. NED  COPPENS Kirsten NED  0 
 30. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT  0 
 31. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 32. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 06" 0 
 33. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie LTK 06" 0 
 34. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK 06" 0 
 35. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris NED 06" 0 
 36. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 06" 0 
 37. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU 09" 0 
 38. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison BPK 09" 0 
 39. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 09" 0 
 40. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 09" 0 
 41. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RVL 09" 0 
 42. FRA  PADER Lucie FUT 09" 0 
 43. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 09" 0 
 44. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 13" 0 
 45. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 13" 0 
 46. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 13" 0 
 47. FRA  DUVAL Joanne FRA 13" 0 
 48. FRA  DELZENNE Elise FRA 13" 0 
 49. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 13" 0 
 50. ITA  PAVIN Michela ALE 15" 0 
 51. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL 26" 0 
 52. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet LBL 26" 0 
 53. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL 26" 0 
 54. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT 26" 0 
 55. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 26" 0 
 56. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 26" 0 
 57. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 01'23" 0 
 58. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI 01'23" 0 
 59. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 01'23" 0 
 60. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 01'23" 0 
 61. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 01'23" 0 
 62. NED  DE VRIES Marijn GIW 01'29" 0 
 63. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  0 
 64. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL  0 
 65. NED  KNOL Willeke GIW 03'57" 0 
 66. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 04'06" 0 
 67. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 04'06" 0 
 68. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 04'06" 0 
 69. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU 04'06" 0 
 70. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 05'32" 0 
 71. SVK  JUHASOVA Zuzana SVK 06'39" 0 
 72. FRA  BURATO Alna FRA 06'39" 0 
 73. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL 06'39" 0 
 74. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 06'39" 0 
 75. SVK  KADLECOVA Monika SVK 06'39" 0 
 76. NED  KUIJPERS Evy NED 06'39" 0 
 77. SVK  HANESOVA Livia SVK 08'57" 0 
 78. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


17/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits