Fra  La Route de France, Stage 2: Mouilleron-en-Pareds - Ligné (123,9 km) 11/08/2014  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 6h20'42" 5 
 1. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE 3h18'21" 20 
 2. NED  WILD Kirsten GIW  12 
 3. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL  8 
 4. USA  OLDS Shelley ALE  5 
 5. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  3 
 6. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA  2 
 7. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  1 
 8. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 9. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK  0 
 10. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT  0 
 11. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL  0 
 12. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  0 
 13. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU  0 
 14. ITA  PAVIN Michela ALE  0 
 15. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS  0 
 16. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  0 
 17. NED  KUIJPERS Evy NED  0 
 18. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  0 
 19. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS  0 
 20. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU  0 
 21. NED  VAN BAARLE Ashlynn NED  0 
 22. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 23. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 24. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL  0 
 25. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU  0 
 26. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW  0 
 27. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI  0 
 28. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RVL  0 
 29. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina NED  0 
 30. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW  0 
 31. NED  SOEK Julia GIW  0 
 32. FRA  DELZENNE Elise FRA  0 
 33. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris NED  0 
 34. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK  0 
 35. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT  0 
 36. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI  0 
 37. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT  0 
 38. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI  0 
 39. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 40. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL  0 
 41. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FRA  0 
 42. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie LTK  0 
 43. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS  0 
 44. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  0 
 45. FRA  PADER Lucie FUT  0 
 46. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT  0 
 47. FRA  DUVAL Joanne FRA  0 
 48. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL  0 
 49. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS  0 
 50. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT  0 
 51. NED  COPPENS Kirsten NED  0 
 52. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 53. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL  0 
 54. SVK  JUHASOVA Zuzana SVK  0 
 55. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK  0 
 56. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU  0 
 57. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 58. NED  DE JONG Demi NED  0 
 59. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK  0 
 60. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA  0 
 61. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT  0 
 62. FRA  BURATO Alna FRA  0 
 63. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT  0 
 64. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL  0 
 65. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU  0 
 66. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 67. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE  0 
 68. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE  0 
 69. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet LBL  0 
 70. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 71. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison BPK  0 
 72. NED  KNOL Willeke GIW  0 
 73. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT  0 
 74. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL  0 
 75. NED  DE VRIES Marijn GIW  0 
 76. SVK  KADLECOVA Monika SVK  0 
 77. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 10" 0 
 78. SVK  HANESOVA Livia SVK 08'54" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SVK  DADOVA Lubica SVK  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


17/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits