Ita  GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (178,6 km) 21/09/2008  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM 4h09'04" 80 
 2. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco CSF  48 
 3. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir NGC  40 
 4. ITA  GINANNI Francesco SDA  36 
 5. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele LPR  32 
 6. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA  28 
 7. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK  24 
 8. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ  20 
 9. RUS  SHCHEBELIN Aleksey CIN  16 
 10. AUT  PFANNBERGER Christian BAR  12 
 11. ITA  GILIOLI Fabio AMO  8 
 12. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele LPR  5 
 13. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA  5 
 14. LTU  KAIRELIS Dainius FLM  5 
 15. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas SDA 14" 5 
 16. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele SDA 14" 5 
 17. ITA  SCARPONI Michele SDA 14" 5 
 18. ITA  SESTILI Luigi FLM 02'45" 5 
 19. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LPR 02'56" 5 
 20. GER  HONDO Danilo SDA 02'56" 5 
 21. VEN  MACHADO PEREZ Honorio Rafael KPT 02'56" 0 
 22. POL  WIESIAK Mariusz NEP 02'56" 0 
 23. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 02'56" 0 
 24. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 02'56" 0 
 25. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAR 02'56" 0 
 26. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM 02'56" 0 
 27. ITA  SIGNEGO Alessio NGC 02'56" 0 
 28. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 02'56" 0 
 29. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TCS 02'56" 0 
 30. ITA  CAMUSSA Piergiorgio NGC 02'56" 0 
 31. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 02'56" 0 
 32. RUS  TIMOCHINE Mikhail AMO 02'56" 0 
 33. ITA  NOE Andrea LIQ 02'56" 0 
 34. COL  MU—OZ GIRALDO Julian David HAD 02'56" 0 
 35. RUS  KLIMOV Sergey TCS 02'56" 0 
 36. ITA  CATTANEO Marco NGC 02'56" 0 
 37. ITA  CANNONE Donato NGC 02'56" 0 
 38. ITA  ANZA Santo SDA 02'56" 0 
 39. ITA  BIONDO Maurizio FLM 02'56" 0 
 40. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 02'56" 0 
 41. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca TCS 02'56" 0 
 42. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 02'56" 0 
 43. GBR  FROOME Chris BAR 02'56" 0 
 44. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee BAR 02'56" 0 
 45. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LPR 02'56" 0 
 46. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Roberto Antonio KPT 02'56" 0 
 47. ITA  FINETTO Mauro CSF 02'56" 0 
 48. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico BAR 02'56" 0 
 49. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 02'56" 0 
 50. ITA  TIZZA Francesco NGC 02'56" 0 
 51. UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan CZP 02'56" 0 
 52. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas VBG 02'56" 0 
 53. AUT  RUCKER Stefan ELK 02'56" 0 
 54. SUI  HUNGERBUHLER Pascal VBG 02'56" 0 
 55. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LPR 02'56" 0 
 56. AUT  DENIFL Stefan ELK 02'56" 0 
 57. ITA  QUADRANTI Antonio KPT 02'56" 0 
 58. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK 02'56" 0 
 59. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca ASA 02'56" 0 
 60. ITA  MIORIN Devis NEP 02'56" 0 
 61. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 02'56" 0 
 62. ITA  GAROFALO Vincenzo NEP 02'56" 0 
 63. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 02'56" 0 
 64. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 02'56" 0 
 65. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 02'56" 0 
 66. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ 02'56" 0 
 67. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles LIQ 02'56" 0 
 68. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BAR 02'56" 0 
 69. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei ASA 02'56" 0 
 70. ITA  RIZZI Bruno NGC 02'56" 0 
 71. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni TCS 03'35" 0 
 72. GER  MUSIOL Daniel VBG 03'35" 0 
 73. COL  HERNANDEZ HENAO Ivan Dario CZP 03'35" 0 
 74. KAZ  SLADKOV Evgeniy CZP 03'35" 0 
 75. AUT  MORSCHER Harald VBG 03'35" 0 
 76. AUT  SOKOLL Christoph VBG 03'35" 0 
 77. ITA  AGOSTA Domenico NEP 03'35" 0 
 78. ITA  TONDO Pierpaolo NEP 03'35" 0 



11/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits