Esp  Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca, General classification 8/06/2003  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio ALM 19h06'56" 160 
 2. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONE 01'01" 120 
 3. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco LAM 01'22" 96 
 4. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'23" 88 
 5. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 02'31" 80 
 6. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor LB2 02'35" 72 
 7. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 02'53" 64 
 8. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 03'41" 56 
 9. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 03'47" 48 
 10. ESP  OTERO GOMEZ Gustavo Miguel LB2 03'59" 40 
 11. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor CRF 04'04" 35 
 12. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben DVE 04'13" 30 
 13. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave MAR 04'38" 27 
 14. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 04'44" 24 
 15. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo COF 04'48" 21 
 16. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago CRF 05'02" 19 
 17. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio ALM 05'06" 17 
 18. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 05'14" 15 
 19. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema MIL 05'31" 13 
 20. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 05'33" 11 
 21. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 07'21" 10 
 22. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONE 08'10" 9 
 23. ESP  LOPEZ TORRELLA Joaquim ALM 09'14" 8 
 24. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 09'20" 7 
 25. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel CRF 10'04" 6 
 26. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 10'21" 5 
 27. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 11'06" 5 
 28. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim ONE 11'21" 5 
 29. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier BAN 11'27" 5 
 30. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL 12'22" 5 
 31. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 13'50" 5 
 32. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 13'57" 5 
 33. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo ONE 14'16" 5 
 34. ESP  CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel ONE 14'31" 5 
 35. BEL  AERTS Mario TEL 14'56" 5 
 36. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek COF 15'17" 5 
 37. POR  CARDOSO Pedro Antonio Alves MIL 17'42" 5 
 38. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 18'31" 5 
 39. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej VIN 22'27" 5 
 40. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 22'32" 5 
 41. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ALM 23'19" 5 
 42. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel CRF 24'04" 5 
 43. ESP  PASCUAL LLORENTE Javier KEL 24'14" 5 
 44. ESP  HIERRO SECO Alberto LB2 24'19" 5 
 45. POR  MARTINS Lizuarte Manuel Gonçalves MIL 25'00" 5 
 46. ESP  ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba MER 26'22" 5 
 47. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan BAN 29'27" 5 
 48. ESP  PALACIOS SAN EMETERIO Francisco LB2 31'01" 5 
 49. GER  WERNER Christian TEL 31'20" 5 
 50. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 32'38" 5 



26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits