Esp  Setmana Catalana, General classification 28/03/2003  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 20h15'51" 160 
 2. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep CRF 09" 120 
 3. ESP  LATASA LASA David KEL 13" 96 
 4. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 13" 88 
 5. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 23" 80 
 6. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago PHO 25" 72 
 7. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 25" 64 
 8. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim ONE 27" 56 
 9. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONE 31" 48 
 10. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONE 31" 40 
 11. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 37" 35 
 12. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro KEL 37" 30 
 13. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago CRF 37" 27 
 14. ITA  FERTONANI Marco PHO 37" 24 
 15. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SAE 50" 21 
 16. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS 53" 19 
 17. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis CRF 55" 17 
 18. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor LB2 55" 15 
 19. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RAB 58" 13 
 20. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano SAE 58" 11 
 21. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel BAN 58" 10 
 22. ESP  GOMEZ GOZALO Jose Javier LB2 58" 9 
 23. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance USP 01'11" 8 
 24. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel CRF 01'11" 7 
 25. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 02'16" 6 
 26. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 02'20" 5 
 27. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 02'20" 5 
 28. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio BAN 02'26" 5 
 29. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo ONE 02'26" 5 
 30. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr FAS 02'28" 5 
 31. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo KEL 03'01" 5 
 32. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 03'33" 5 
 33. ESP  OTERO GOMEZ Gustavo Miguel LB2 03'40" 5 
 34. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav USP 04'34" 5 
 35. ITA  FARESIN Gianni GST 04'37" 5 
 36. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor FAS 04'38" 5 
 37. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 04'38" 5 
 38. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David ONE 04'38" 5 
 39. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SAE 04'38" 5 
 40. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 04'38" 5 
 41. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose COA 05'04" 5 
 42. GER  BÖLTS Udo GST 05'09" 5 
 43. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos ALM 05'17" 5 
 44. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael ALM 05'17" 5 
 45. NED  ENGELS Addy RAB 05'51" 5 
 46. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 06'03" 5 
 47. ESP  MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel CRF 06'17" 5 
 48. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten TEL 07'03" 5 
 49. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor CRF 07'07" 5 
 50. ESP  BAYARRI ESTEVE Gonzalo PHO 07'10" 5 



21/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits