Slo  Tour de Slovénie, General classification 14/06/2008  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  GOLCER Jure LPR 15h06'19" 110 
 2. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 13" 83 
 3. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert ADR 29" 66 
 4. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav PER 43" 58 
 5. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 51" 50 
 6. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 01'00" 44 
 7. SLO  BOLE Grega ADR 01'06" 38 
 8. CRO  KVASINA Matija PER 01'10" 33 
 9. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CZP 01'37" 29 
 10. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan LPR 01'46" 25 
 11. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus ELK 02'07" 21 
 12. SLO  MAHORIC Mitja PER 02'29" 18 
 13. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 02'45" 15 
 14. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZP 02'56" 12 
 15. SLO  REZMAN Bostjan RAR 03'09" 10 
 16. SLO  TRATNIK David RAR 03'31" 9 
 17. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ 03'31" 8 
 18. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 03'31" 7 
 19. SLO  FURDI Blaz SAK 03'51" 6 
 20. ITA  NOE Andrea LIQ 03'59" 5 
 21. SLO  GNEZDA Matej RAR 04'20" 0 
 22. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK 04'20" 0 
 23. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 04'20" 0 
 24. CZE  KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 04'20" 0 
 25. CZE  BENCIK Petr PSK 04'20" 0 
 26. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 04'48" 0 
 27. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas SDA 04'48" 0 
 28. SLO  BAJC Andi RAR 05'24" 0 
 29. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 05'58" 0 
 30. ITA  CATTANEO Marco NGC 07'03" 0 
 31. SLO  KERKEZ Vladimir SAK 07'12" 0 
 32. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 08'01" 0 
 33. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje - 08'01" 0 
 34. ITA  MOSER Leonardo SDA 08'03" 0 
 35. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor PER 08'05" 0 
 36. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel - 08'16" 0 
 37. ITA  AGOSTA Domenico NEP 09'10" 0 
 38. SLO  STARE Matej PER 10'03" 0 
 39. CZE  DANACIK Jakub PSK 10'07" 0 
 40. SLO  STRGAR Matic RAR 10'07" 0 
 41. ITA  CARTA Maurizio MIE 10'07" 0 
 42. SLO  ZRIMSEK Jure ADR 10'31" 0 
 43. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo LAM 10'33" 0 
 44. ITA  GABRIELLESCHI Massimo NEP 12'21" 0 
 45. ITA  CADAMURO Simone NEP 12'33" 0 
 46. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 12'34" 0 
 47. SRB  DER Zsolt CZP 13'05" 0 
 48. SLO  CUJNIK Benjamin ADR 13'05" 0 
 49. ITA  MIORIN Devis NEP 13'05" 0 
 50. SLO  MURN Uros ADR 13'39" 0 
 51. SLO  SILAR Uros SAK 13'40" 0 
 52. SLO  KOCJAN Jure PER 14'13" 0 
 53. CZE  KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK 14'35" 0 
 54. SLO  FAJT Kristjan PER 14'39" 0 
 55. ITA  ROSSI Enrico NGC 14'39" 0 
 56. SUI  ROSSI Nazareno SDA 14'44" 0 
 57. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan PER 15'10" 0 
 58. ITA  SERRI Eddy MIE 15'52" 0 
 59. SLO  ZUN Blaz RAR 16'12" 0 
 60. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 18'23" 0 
 61. SLO  KUMP Marko ADR 18'26" 0 
 62. SLO  ZAGAR Jure ADR 18'26" 0 
 63. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel SDA 18'43" 0 
 64. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco LIQ 18'45" 0 
 65. ITA  CUCINOTTA Claudio LPR 18'45" 0 
 66. CRO  DANCULOVIC Tomislav - 18'54" 0 
 67. RUS  NIKANDROV Dmitry CZP 18'54" 0 
 68. ITA  PROCH Walter LPR 18'55" 0 
 69. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA 19'03" 0 
 70. CRO  DEMARIN Massimo SAK 19'06" 0 
 71. ITA  BALDUCCI Gabriele ASA 19'11" 0 
 72. ITA  DONADELLO Emiliano SDA 19'15" 0 
 73. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 19'23" 0 
 74. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 19'43" 0 
 75. SLO  SENEKOVIC Joze ADR 20'35" 0 
 76. ITA  CURTOLO Alberto LIQ 20'45" 0 
 77. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 21'13" 0 
 78. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele CZP 21'28" 0 
 79. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone ASA 21'28" 0 
 80. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele LPR 21'28" 0 
 81. ITA  LAGANA Sergio LPR 21'28" 0 
 82. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen ELK 21'41" 0 
 83. ITA  D'ANDREA Nicola MIE 22'30" 0 
 84. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau ASA 23'13" 0 
 85. JPN  YAMASHITA Takahiro NEP 23'18" 0 
 86. SLO  ILESIC Aldo Ino SAK 24'39" 0 
 87. SLO  BAJT Dejan SAK 26'59" 0 



8/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits