Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, Points classification 15/06/2008  
  Category: 2.PTr  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Points   CQ  
 1. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 133 40 
 2. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi AST 105 25 
 3. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL 87 15 
 4. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 76 10 
 5. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL 59 5 
 6. USA  HINCAPIE George THR 41 3 
 7. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 41 2 
 8. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 38 1 
 9. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 30 0 
 10. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 28 0 
 11. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC 25 0 
 12. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 25 0 
 13. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 24 0 
 14. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 24 0 
 15. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 24 0 
 16. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 24 0 
 17. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre C.A 24 0 
 18. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 23 0 
 19. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 20 0 
 20. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 20 0 
 21. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 20 0 
 22. ITA  CARRARA Matteo QST 18 0 
 23. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 18 0 
 24. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 17 0 
 25. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST 17 0 
 26. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR 16 0 
 27. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 15 0 
 28. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 14 0 
 29. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 14 0 
 30. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 13 0 
 31. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 13 0 
 32. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 11 0 
 33. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 11 0 
 34. AUS  LANCASTER Brett MRM 11 0 
 35. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 10 0 
 36. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 9 0 
 37. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 9 0 
 38. ITA  VIGANO Davide QST 9 0 
 39. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 8 0 
 40. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles LIQ 8 0 
 41. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 7 0 
 42. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 7 0 
 43. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 6 0 
 44. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST 6 0 
 45. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 6 0 
 46. ITA  CIONI Dario David SIL 5 0 
 47. USA  LEWIS Craig THR 5 0 
 48. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 5 0 
 49. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 4 0 
 50. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 4 0 
 51. AUS  GERRANS Simon C.A 4 0 
 52. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 4 0 
 53. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro QST 3 0 
 54. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 2 0 
 55. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 1 0 
 56. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BTL 1 0 
 57. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC -5 0 
 58. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ -5 0 
 59. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC -5 0 



23/03/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits