Pol  Tour de Pologne, General classification 15/09/2007  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 30h52'11" 240 
 2. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 27" 180 
 3. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO 38" 145 
 4. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 39" 132 
 5. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 44" 120 
 6. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 44" 108 
 7. LUX  SCHLECK Fršnk CSC 44" 96 
 8. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 44" 85 
 9. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 47" 74 
 10. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 52" 63 
 11. SUI  RAST Gregory AST 56" 55 
 12. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 56" 49 
 13. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 59" 44 
 14. FRA  MOINARD AmaŽl COF 59" 39 
 15. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 01'05" 34 
 16. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 01'05" 31 
 17. FRA  RIBLON Christophe A2R 01'05" 28 
 18. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI 01'05" 25 
 19. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 01'10" 22 
 20. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM 01'16" 20 
 21. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 01'19" 18 
 22. ITA  FACCI Mauro QSI 01'22" 16 
 23. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 01'31" 14 
 24. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik UNI 01'47" 12 
 25. FRA  VASSEUR Cťdric QSI 02'16" 11 
 26. AUS  WALKER William RAB 02'24" 10 
 27. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI 02'28" 9 
 28. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 02'51" 8 
 29. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz INT 02'57" 7 
 30. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 02'58" 6 
 31. NED  DE KORT Koen AST 03'01" 5 
 32. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 03'01" 5 
 33. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 03'01" 5 
 34. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 03'01" 5 
 35. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 03'35" 5 
 36. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 03'55" 5 
 37. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 05'32" 5 
 38. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 05'36" 5 
 39. BEL  LEUKEMANS BjŲrn PRL 05'40" 5 
 40. ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL 05'40" 5 
 41. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 05'43" 5 
 42. FRA  POILVET BenoÓt C.A 07'29" 5 
 43. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 07'43" 5 
 44. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM 07'55" 5 
 45. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 08'06" 5 
 46. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei AST 08'27" 5 
 47. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 08'39" 5 
 48. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo A2R 09'05" 5 
 49. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 12'06" 5 
 50. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 12'23" 5 
 51. ESP  IRIONDO URANGA Iban EUS 15'47" 5 
 52. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 17'39" 5 
 53. AUS  LLOYD Matthew PRL 17'46" 5 
 54. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 18'37" 5 
 55. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QSI 22'45" 5 
 56. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach DSC 24'35" 5 
 57. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 25'27" 5 
 58. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 29'58" 5 
 59. FRA  LE BOULANGER Yoann BTL 31'26" 5 
 60. ITA  PINOTTI Marco TMO 36'35" 5 
 61. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 44'46" 5 
 62. POL  BODNAR Lukasz INT 53'31" 5 
 63. SWE  LINDGREN Johan FDJ 1h05'33" 5 



17/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits