Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, General classification 18/08/2007  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 14h31'37" 160 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 02" 120 
 3. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 30" 98 
 4. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG 47" 88 
 5. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 47" 80 
 6. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 01'23" 72 
 7. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 01'52" 64 
 8. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REG 02'08" 56 
 9. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier SPI 02'15" 48 
 10. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 02'15" 40 
 11. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI 02'16" 35 
 12. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 02'26" 30 
 13. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 03'08" 27 
 14. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 03'17" 24 
 15. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose REG 03'19" 21 
 16. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino GCE 03'29" 19 
 17. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 03'31" 17 
 18. BEL  PAUWELS Serge JAC 04'50" 15 
 19. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil TCS 05'02" 13 
 20. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 05'12" 11 
 21. CRC  BONILLA BONILLA Jose Adrian FTV 05'19" 10 
 22. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio VMC 05'32" 9 
 23. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 05'54" 8 
 24. ITA  TRAFICANTE Roberto LPR 06'10" 7 
 25. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 06'19" 6 
 26. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 07'17" 5 
 27. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 08'05" 5 
 28. ESP  LEONET IZA Iker FTV 08'19" 5 
 29. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 08'26" 5 
 30. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 08'54" 5 
 31. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 08'54" 5 
 32. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume VMC 09'10" 5 
 33. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAR 09'13" 5 
 34. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele LPR 09'41" 5 
 35. ESP  LLORET ZARAGOZA Manuel FTV 09'46" 5 
 36. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique LPR 10'08" 5 
 37. ESP  FERNANDEZ MORA Juan Carlos SPI 10'18" 5 
 38. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 10'21" 5 
 39. ESP  MATA CABELLO Martin VMC 10'25" 5 
 40. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE 10'29" 5 
 41. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ 10'29" 5 
 42. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 10'38" 5 
 43. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 11'02" 5 
 44. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel SPI 11'05" 5 
 45. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 11'13" 5 
 46. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ACA 11'18" 5 
 47. BEL  MAES Nikolas JAC 11'32" 5 
 48. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn UNI 11'43" 5 
 49. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 12'01" 5 
 50. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 12'15" 5 
 51. ESP  ALVAREZ MARTIN Luis Roberto VMC 12'20" 0 
 52. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino REG 12'59" 0 
 53. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar REG 13'03" 0 
 54. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 13'14" 0 
 55. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 13'17" 0 
 56. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 13'20" 0 
 57. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 13'21" 0 
 58. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 13'36" 0 
 59. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 13'43" 0 
 60. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente GCE 14'13" 0 
 61. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio FTV 14'55" 0 
 62. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail TCS 15'12" 0 
 63. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI 15'15" 0 
 64. SLO  BOZIC Borut LPR 15'18" 0 
 65. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei ASA 15'58" 0 
 66. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto AGR 16'20" 0 
 67. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo FTV 17'01" 0 
 68. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 17'05" 0 
 69. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander BAR 17'12" 0 
 70. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 17'19" 0 
 71. POL  GOLAS Michal UNI 17'28" 0 
 72. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ACA 17'58" 0 
 73. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BAR 18'11" 0 
 74. ITA  CELLI Luca LPR 18'44" 0 
 75. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle JAC 19'26" 0 
 76. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore TCS 20'25" 0 
 77. BEL  DE SCHROODER Benny JAC 20'25" 0 
 78. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 20'50" 0 
 79. ESP  ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro SPI 21'14" 0 
 80. ITA  BELLIN Maurizio LPR 22'17" 0 
 81. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker FTV 23'41" 0 
 82. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 24'17" 0 
 83. GBR  THOMAS Geraint BAR 26'40" 0 
 84. ITA  ROSSI Andrea ASA 27'15" 0 
 85. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 27'24" 0 
 86. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA 27'28" 0 
 87. BEL  STUBBE Tom JAC 29'22" 0 
 88. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo UNI 30'42" 0 
 89. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo TCS 31'53" 0 
 90. BEL  CAETHOVEN Steven JAC 32'51" 0 
 91. SUI  WYSS Danilo SDV 33'49" 0 
 92. FRA  COYOT Arnaud UNI 35'01" 0 
 93. SUI  ROSSI Nazareno LPR 35'17" 0 
 94. ESP  CARIÑENA LUQUE Juan Carlos ACA 35'35" 0 
 95. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele TCS 38'06" 0 
 96. FRA  PASSERON Aurélien ASA 38'08" 0 
 97. FRA  BERGES Emilien-Benoît AGR 38'13" 0 
 98. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos VMC 38'43" 0 
 99. GER  WEIGOLD Steffen TCS 38'44" 0 
 100. ESP  TORRES MARTIN Fernando SPI 40'31" 0 
 101. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS 43'33" 0 
 102. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 43'38" 0 
 103. ESP  GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector SDV 44'13" 0 
 104. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 45'16" 0 
 105. FRA  HERVE Cédric AGR 46'29" 0 
 106. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo KGZ 48'52" 0 
 107. FRA  BRARD Florent GCE 50'37" 0 
 108. ESP  GOMES COLINAS Victor Manuel VMC 54'07" 0 



18/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits