Chn  Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification 22/07/2007  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele CLM 31h47'28" 160 
 2. GBR  LLOYD Daniel DFL 01" 120 
 3. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 08" 98 
 4. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose REG 13" 88 
 5. CZE  BENCIK Petr PSK 16" 80 
 6. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 22" 72 
 7. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys INT 46" 64 
 8. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr CEO 01'04" 56 
 9. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg WIE 01'18" 48 
 10. CZE  MARES Martin PSK 01'49" 40 
 11. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar REG 02'25" 35 
 12. CZE  DLASK Petr FID 03'11" 30 
 13. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REG 03'11" 27 
 14. ITA  BARBERO Sergio CLM 03'12" 24 
 15. CZE  KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 03'31" 21 
 16. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz INT 03'35" 19 
 17. CZE  ANDRLE René PSK 04'15" 17 
 18. COL  WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo DFL 04'39" 15 
 19. CHN  MA Haijun - 07'46" 13 
 20. IRI  KAZEMI SARAI Ahad GNT 08'43" 11 
 21. CHN  LI Fuyu DSC 10'07" 10 
 22. GBR  FLEEMAN Dan DFL 10'37" 9 
 23. AUS  POLLOCK Rhys DFL 11'26" 8 
 24. ITA  CANNONE Donato OTC 11'59" 7 
 25. IRI  ASKARI Hossein GNT 12'51" 6 
 26. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC 13'13" 5 
 27. AUS  MCDONALD Peter FRF 13'38" 5 
 28. AUS  CRAWFORD David Jai GNT 14'08" 5 
 29. IRI  MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader GNT 15'35" 5 
 30. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir OTC 15'41" 5 
 31. FRA  LHOTELLERIE Clément SKS 16'32" 5 
 32. AUS  DAVIS Allan DSC 16'54" 5 
 33. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej INT 17'25" 5 
 34. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek FID 17'31" 5 
 35. ESP  MARTINEZ CASTILLO Jose Rafael REG 18'27" 5 
 36. SUI  SCHNYDER Philippe CLM 24'02" 5 
 37. AUS  OAKLEY Kane DFL 25'30" 5 
 38. USA  CRUZ Antonio DSC 28'54" 5 
 39. USA  DEVINE John DSC 32'28" 5 
 40. USA  BAJADALI Andrew JBC 34'19" 5 
 41. BEL  VERVECKEN Erwin FID 38'19" 5 
 42. POL  MIARA Krzysztof INT 38'32" 5 
 43. ITA  TURRINA Mattia CLM 38'40" 5 
 44. USA  REISTAD Nick JBC 43'16" 5 
 45. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin REG 44'54" 5 
 46. CHN  JIN Long SKS 45'34" 5 
 47. AUS  MEADLEY James JBC 45'53" 5 
 48. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr MPM 49'38" 5 
 49. CHN  ZOU Rongxi - 49'52" 5 
 50. CHN  XU Fang SKS 49'59" 5 
 51. UKR  SHEYDYK Oleksandr - 50'32" 0 
 52. USA  CANDELARIO Alex JBC 50'34" 0 
 53. FRA  DEROO David SKS 51'20" 0 
 54. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 53'30" 0 
 55. CHN  LIU Biao - 53'45" 0 
 56. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki DSC 56'41" 0 
 57. RUS  TIMOCHINE Mikhail MPM 57'22" 0 
 58. GER  SCHMIDT Torsten WIE 57'28" 0 
 59. RUS  SHILOV Sergey - 57'57" 0 
 60. CHN  DONG Xiaoyong - 58'51" 0 
 61. ITA  CAMUSSA Piergiorgio OTC 1h00'57" 0 
 62. BEL  PAUWELS Kevin FID 1h01'34" 0 
 63. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 1h01'34" 0 
 64. AUS  HERZIG Peter John FRF 1h02'17" 0 
 65. ITA  ROSSI Enrico OTC 1h02'44" 0 
 66. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TPH 1h04'20" 0 
 67. NED  BOS Marco CJP 1h05'47" 0 
 68. IRL  GRIFFIN Paul GNT 1h06'21" 0 
 69. HKG  TANG Wang Yip HKG 1h08'13" 0 
 70. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Michael Faerk - 1h10'17" 0 
 71. UKR  NOVOSAD Dmytro NST 1h11'07" 0 
 72. CHN  JI Cheng SKS 1h11'09" 0 
 73. HKG  WU Kin San HKG 1h13'06" 0 
 74. NZL  WHITEHEAD Ashley - 1h14'38" 0 
 75. UKR  MATVEYEV Sergiy PAN 1h15'03" 0 
 76. NED  HELMANTEL Adriaan CJP 1h16'53" 0 
 77. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy FID 1h18'41" 0 
 78. AUS  JENNINGS Cameron DFL 1h19'00" 0 
 79. CHN  LIU Peng - 1h19'16" 0 
 80. CHN  TU Yue - 1h19'19" 0 
 81. CHN  JU Chao - 1h24'23" 0 
 82. NZL  KERR Justin FLA 1h24'57" 0 
 83. CHN  WU Shengjun - 1h25'37" 0 
 84. DEN  JEBJERG Kasper - 1h25'45" 0 
 85. CHN  LIU Bo - 1h30'26" 0 
 86. UKR  RUDENKO Maksym CEO 1h30'45" 0 
 87. AUS  RICE Matthew JBC 1h31'55" 0 
 88. DEN  JØRGENSEN Casper TOE 1h32'47" 0 
 89. GER  WAGNER Robert WIE 1h33'52" 0 
 90. AUS  CATER Robert FRF 1h35'12" 0 
 91. HKG  LAM Kai Tsun HKG 1h35'34" 0 
 92. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr - 1h35'57" 0 
 93. CHN  YU Shijie - 1h36'52" 0 
 94. NED  VAN BLANKEN Mart CJP 1h38'10" 0 
 95. NED  SCHULTING Peter CJP 1h39'21" 0 
 96. GER  SCHULZE André WIE 1h43'54" 0 
 97. ITA  BORGHESI Fabio CLM 1h44'04" 0 
 98. BEL  VANDERAERDEN Gert DFL 1h44'15" 0 
 99. SVK  VELITS Martin WIE 1h44'17" 0 
 100. ITA  BERTOLINI Denis CLM 1h44'26" 0 
 101. CZE  BECKA Radek PSK 1h46'17" 0 
 102. UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuriy MPM 1h46'21" 0 
 103. NZL  SILLARS Matthew - 1h46'41" 0 
 104. NZL  LANGLANDS Mark - 1h48'01" 0 
 105. CHN  DU Chunxiao - 1h53'21" 0 
 106. DEN  MADSEN Jens Erik DES 1h55'29" 0 
 107. CZE  DLOUHY Vojtech PSK 1h56'08" 0 
 108. NZL  ODLIN Paul - 1h57'01" 0 
 109. GER  ODEBRECHT Felix WIE 2h01'48" 0 
 110. IRL  CONNOR Ryan GNT 2h08'06" 0 
 111. USA  DZIEWA Brian JBC 2h11'03" 0 



1/12/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits