Ned  Amstel Gold Race (253,6 km) 14/04/2024  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 5h58'17" 220 
 2. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD  132 
 3. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TVL  112 
 4. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri SOQ  96 
 5. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul DAT  86 
 6. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC  76 
 7. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK  66 
 8. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC  58 
 9. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV  52 
 10. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael JAY 11" 46 
 11. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 11" 40 
 12. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 11" 35 
 13. BEL  BRAET Vito IWA 11" 30 
 14. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger BOH 11" 27 
 15. BEL  TEUNS Dylan IPT 11" 24 
 16. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit DAT 11" 21 
 17. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LTK 11" 19 
 18. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 11" 18 
 19. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWA 11" 17 
 20. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTD 11" 16 
 21. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 11" 15 
 22. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu ADC 11" 14 
 23. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca Q36 11" 13 
 24. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DFP 11" 12 
 25. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian UXM 11" 11 
 26. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas UXM 11" 10 
 27. DEN  KAMP Alexander TUD 11" 9 
 28. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE 11" 8 
 29. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 11" 7 
 30. SUI  CHRISTEN Jan UAD 11" 6 
 31. BEL  BONNEU Kamiel TFB 11" 5 
 32. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 11" 5 
 33. LUX  JUNGELS Bob BOH 11" 5 
 34. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus UXM 11" 5 
 35. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 11" 5 
 36. FRA  GODON Dorian DAT 11" 5 
 37. USA  JORGENSON Matteo TVL 11" 5 
 38. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD 11" 5 
 39. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LTK 11" 5 
 40. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTD 20" 5 
 41. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 20" 5 
 42. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWA 20" 5 
 43. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT 23" 5 
 44. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV 01'09" 5 
 45. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 01'38" 5 
 46. ITA  FORMOLO Davide MOV 01'56" 5 
 47. NED  OOMEN Sam LTK 01'56" 5 
 48. DEN  CHARMIG Anthon AST 01'56" 5 
 49. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 01'56" 5 
 50. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas TUD 01'56" 5 
 51. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 01'56" 5 
 52. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 01'56" 5 
 53. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 02'47" 5 
 54. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 03'04" 5 
 55. NED  JOHANNINK Jelle TDT 03'06" 5 
 56. BEL  LECERF William Junior SOQ 03'06" 5 
 57. ITA  BUSATTO Francesco IWA 04'11" 5 
 58. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal LTD 04'11" 5 
 59. ITA  BURATTI Nicolo TBV 04'11" 5 
 60. BEL  BERCKMOES Jenno LTD 04'11" 5 
 61. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Frank DFP 04'11" 5 
 62. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Q36 04'11" 5 
 63. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro Q36 04'11" 5 
 64. CZE  TOUPALIK Adam TDT 04'11" 5 
 65. BEL  GELDERS Gil SOQ 04'11" 5 
 66. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK 04'11" 5 
 67. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SOQ 04'11" 5 
 68. NED  REINDERINK Pepijn SOQ 04'11" 5 
 69. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 04'11" 5 
 70. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXM 04'11" 5 
 71. BEL  HUYS Laurens ARK 04'11" 5 
 72. GBR  SHAW James EFE 04'11" 5 
 73. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 04'11" 5 
 74. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 04'11" 5 
 75. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea LTK 04'11" 5 
 76. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 04'11" 5 
 77. NOR  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TVL 04'11" 5 
 78. DEN  WILSLY Jonas Gregaard LTD 04'11" 5 
 79. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 04'11" 5 
 80. BEL  HERMANS Quinten ADC 04'17" 5 
 81. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson JAY 04'17" 5 
 82. SUI  SCHMID Mauro JAY 06'49" 5 
 83. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 06'49" 5 
 84. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 06'56" 5 
 85. ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36 06'56" 5 
 86. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TVL 06'56" 5 
 87. BEL  MARIS Elias TFB 06'56" 5 
 88. NED  DE VRIES Hartthijs TDT 06'56" 5 
 89. BEL  DE POOTER Dries IWA 06'56" 5 
 90. FRA  LAURANCE Axel ADC 06'56" 5 
 91. NOR  BUGGE Martin Urianstad UXM 06'56" 5 
 92. FRA  TOUZE Damien DAT 06'56" 5 
 93. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 06'56" 5 
 94. SWE  ERIKSSON Jacob TUD 06'56" 5 
 95. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 06'56" 5 
 96. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 06'56" 5 
 97. NOR  SKAARSETH Anders UXM 06'56" 5 
 98. FRA  GAUTHERAT Pierre DAT 06'56" 5 
 99. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 06'56" 5 
 100. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 06'56" 5 
 101. NED  GELEIJN Owen TDT 06'56" 5 
 102. FRA  HUBY Antoine SOQ 06'56" 5 
 103. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy GFC 06'56" 5 
 104. GER  KANTER Max AST 06'56" 5 
 105. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos MOV 06'56" 5 
 106. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 06'56" 5 
 107. NOR  HAGENES Per Strand TVL 06'56" 5 
 108. BEL  NAESEN Oliver DAT 06'56" 5 
 109. NED  VADER Milan TVL 06'56" 5 
 110. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo ARK 06'56" 5 
 111. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 06'56" 5 
 112. DEN  KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren ADC 06'56" 5 
 113. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 06'56" 5 
 114. GBR  NERURKAR Lukas EFE 07'02" 5 
 115. GBR  TURNER Ben IGD 07'02" 5 
 116. CZE  KOPECKY Tomas TDT 07'02" 5 
 117. GBR  KYFFIN Zeb TDT 10'05" 5 
 118. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DFP 10'05" 5 
 119. FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin DAT 10'05" 5 
 120. NED  LEIJNSE Enzo DFP 10'05" 5 
 121. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 10'05" 5 
 122. GBR  DOULL Owain EFE 11'01" 5 
 123. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke JAY 11'01" 5 
 124. AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36 11'01" 5 
 125. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 11'01" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK  0 
 DNF NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC  0 
 DNF KAZ  CHZHAN Igor AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST  0 
 DNF AUT  HAJEK Alexander BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BOH  0 
 DNF SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV  0 
 DNF POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TBV  0 
 DNF GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Ben COF  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka COF  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF  0 
 DNF FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF  0 
 DNF BEL  NOPPE Christophe COF  0 
 DNF FRA  RENARD Alexis COF  0 
 DNF BEL  ROBEET Ludovic COF  0 
 DNF FRA  RUSSO Clément GFC  0 
 DNF ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Connor IGD  0 
 DNF AUS  WURF Cameron IGD  0 
 DNF FRA  FAURE PROST Alexy IWA  0 
 DNF BEL  PAQUOT Tom IWA  0 
 DNF GBR  STEWART Jake IPT  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNARD Julien LTK  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio LTK  0 
 DNF AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD  0 
 DNF NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD  0 
 DNF ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon MOV  0 
 DNF USA  ROSSKOPF Joseph Q36  0 
 DNF BEL  WARLOP Jordi SOQ  0 
 DNF BEL  LOOCKX Lander TDT  0 
 DNF BEL  CLYNHENS Toon TFB  0 
 DNF BEL  CRAPS Lars TFB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HEMELEN Vincent TFB  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENSTORME Dylan TFB  0 
 DNF BEL  VANHOOF Ward TFB  0 
 DNF GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY  0 
 DNF DEN  FOLDAGER Anders JAY  0 
 DNF NED  MAAS Jan JAY  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh TVL  0 
 DNF FRA  BARGUIL Warren DFP  0 
 DNF NED  NABERMAN Tim DFP  0 
 DNF GBR  ONLEY Oscar DFP  0 
 DNF FRA  CHARRIN Aloïs TUD  0 
 DNF GER  HEMING Mika TUD  0 
 DNF LUX  KLUCKERS Arthur TUD  0 
 DNF DEN  CHANGIZI Sebastian Kolze TUD  0 
 DNF NOR  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXM  0 



14/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits