Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 10/03/2024  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TVL 26h22'23" 260 
 2. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 01'24" 195 
 3. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 01'52" 162 
 4. MEX  DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAD 02'20" 136 
 5. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DAT 02'24" 120 
 6. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen IGD 02'25" 110 
 7. BEL  UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TVL 03'10" 100 
 8. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 04'02" 90 
 9. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 04'05" 80 
 10. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 04'24" 70 
 11. NED  POELS Wout TBV 04'52" 60 
 12. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 04'56" 54 
 13. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 05'25" 48 
 14. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo AST 05'26" 42 
 15. DEN  BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard UAD 05'35" 38 
 16. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 05'42" 34 
 17. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK 05'52" 30 
 18. ITA  PIGANZOLI Davide PTK 05'53" 26 
 19. ITA  ZANA Filippo JAY 06'00" 23 
 20. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 06'08" 20 
 21. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 06'32" 18 
 22. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson JAY 06'35" 16 
 23. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 07'04" 14 
 24. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DFP 07'05" 12 
 25. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWA 07'33" 11 
 26. ITA  FORMOLO Davide MOV 07'50" 10 
 27. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TBV 08'14" 9 
 28. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 08'16" 8 
 29. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao LTK 08'16" 7 
 30. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 08'18" 6 
 31. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico VBF 09'08" 5 
 32. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea LTK 09'31" 5 
 33. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 10'26" 5 
 34. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas DAT 14'01" 5 
 35. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian UXM 14'23" 5 
 36. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 14'42" 5 
 37. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 14'55" 5 
 38. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas UXM 16'36" 5 
 39. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 17'38" 5 
 40. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 21'29" 5 
 41. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 21'49" 5 
 42. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 22'24" 5 
 43. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro VBF 22'37" 5 
 44. GER  STORK Florian TUD 23'22" 5 
 45. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LTK 24'33" 5 
 46. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 25'15" 5 
 47. HUN  VALTER Attila TVL 25'53" 5 
 48. FRA  PETERS Nans DAT 28'25" 5 
 49. USA  WARBASSE Larry DAT 28'28" 5 
 50. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXM 29'11" 5 
 51. FRA  TOUZE Damien DAT 29'39" 5 
 52. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper SOQ 30'21" 5 
 53. KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 30'41" 5 
 54. GBR  TULETT Ben TVL 31'02" 5 
 55. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea DAT 31'32" 5 
 56. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom IPT 31'32" 5 
 57. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike IWA 34'06" 5 
 58. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 34'25" 5 
 59. FRA  TRONCHON Bastien DAT 34'25" 5 
 60. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 34'55" 5 
 61. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 35'16" 5 
 62. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 35'19" 5 
 63. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco PTK 35'27" 5 
 64. FRA  BARTHE Cyril GFC 35'32" 5 
 65. ITA  MILESI Lorenzo MOV 35'42" 5 
 66. GBR  SHAW James EFE 36'57" 5 
 67. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ARK 37'07" 5 
 68. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 37'21" 5 
 69. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TVL 37'48" 5 
 70. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 37'51" 5 
 71. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 38'00" 5 
 72. GER  BRENNER Marco TUD 38'15" 5 
 73. GBR  SWIFT Connor IGD 38'40" 5 
 74. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 38'42" 5 
 75. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC 38'44" 5 
 76. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus UXM 39'27" 5 
 77. FRA  PAGE Hugo IWA 39'46" 5 
 78. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 41'58" 5 
 79. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 42'01" 5 
 80. ITA  OLDANI Stefano COF 42'38" 5 
 81. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper ADC 42'39" 5 
 82. ITA  BAIS Davide PTK 43'09" 5 
 83. GBR  VERNON Ethan IPT 43'41" 5 
 84. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV 44'08" 5 
 85. AUS  HAMILTON Christopher DFP 44'31" 5 
 86. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 45'22" 5 
 87. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 46'44" 5 
 88. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 47'41" 5 
 89. ITA  PARISINI Nicolo Q36 47'49" 5 
 90. ITA  TOLIO Alex VBF 48'00" 5 
 91. BEL  REX Laurenz IWA 48'09" 5 
 92. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury ARK 48'14" 5 
 93. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni PTK 48'28" 5 
 94. ITA  MILAN Jonathan LTK 48'30" 5 
 95. POL  MACIEJUK Filip BOH 48'57" 5 
 96. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC 49'08" 5 
 97. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 49'10" 5 
 98. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 49'12" 5 
 99. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UXM 50'07" 5 
 100. NED  VAN UDEN Casper DFP 50'37" 5 
 101. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 51'20" 5 
 102. ITA  CONSONNI Simone LTK 51'25" 5 
 103. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 51'45" 5 
 104. UKR  TSARENKO Kyrylo COR 52'19" 5 
 105. SUI  FROIDEVAUX Robin TUD 52'21" 5 
 106. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo COR 52'38" 5 
 107. BEL  RICKAERT Jonas ADC 52'55" 5 
 108. ITA  BAIS Mattia PTK 53'45" 5 
 109. NZL  VINK Michael UAD 55'09" 5 
 110. NED  BOL Cees AST 55'27" 5 
 111. ITA  QUARTUCCI Lorenzo COR 55'49" 5 
 112. GER  DEGENKOLB John DFP 56'26" 5 
 113. GER  STEIMLE Jannik Q36 58'42" 5 
 114. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 58'56" 5 
 115. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 59'03" 5 
 116. GER  KRIEGER Alexander TUD 59'36" 5 
 117. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico VBF 1h00'44" 5 
 118. DEN  KAMP Alexander TUD 1h01'01" 5 
 119. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 1h01'06" 5 
 120. NOR  WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXM 1h02'12" 5 
 121. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TVL 1h03'19" 5 
 122. POL  ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw COF 1h03'25" 5 
 123. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide MOV 1h03'41" 5 
 124. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 1h04'20" 5 
 125. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele VBF 1h09'05" 5 



28/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits