Ita  Strade Bianche (215 km) 2/03/2024  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 5h19'45" 220 
 2. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LTK 02'44" 132 
 3. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTD 02'47" 112 
 4. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 03'50" 96 
 5. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 04'26" 86 
 6. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit DAT 04'39" 76 
 7. ITA  FORMOLO Davide MOV 04'41" 66 
 8. FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 04'48" 58 
 9. ITA  ZANA Filippo JAY 04'49" 52 
 10. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe TVL 05'17" 46 
 11. BEL  VAN EETVELT Lennert LTD 05'20" 40 
 12. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 05'23" 35 
 13. BEL  WELLENS Tim UAD 06'04" 30 
 14. ITA  BUSATTO Francesco IWA 06'26" 27 
 15. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 06'35" 24 
 16. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 06'43" 21 
 17. FRA  BARDET Romain DFP 07'28" 19 
 18. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 07'40" 18 
 19. HUN  VALTER Attila TVL 07'45" 17 
 20. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 08'40" 16 
 21. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 09'17" 15 
 22. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea DAT 09'57" 14 
 23. BEL  TEUNS Dylan IPT 09'57" 13 
 24. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 10'02" 12 
 25. FRA  TRONCHON Bastien DAT 10'03" 11 
 26. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos MOV 10'03" 10 
 27. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus UXM 10'03" 9 
 28. FRA  PETERS Nans DAT 10'03" 8 
 29. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWA 10'09" 7 
 30. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DFP 10'09" 6 
 31. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc TUD 10'11" 5 
 32. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC 10'16" 5 
 33. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 10'18" 5 
 34. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 10'23" 5 
 35. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 10'23" 5 
 36. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 10'29" 5 
 37. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe BOH 10'31" 5 
 38. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus UXM 10'35" 5 
 39. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 10'47" 5 
 40. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper SOQ 11'49" 5 
 41. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri SOQ 11'51" 5 
 42. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ARK 16'12" 5 
 43. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 16'12" 5 
 44. NED  LEMMEN Bart TVL 16'16" 5 
 45. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 16'18" 5 
 46. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 16'18" 5 
 47. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE 16'20" 5 
 48. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo UAD 16'20" 5 
 49. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 16'20" 5 
 50. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian UXM 16'20" 5 
 51. ITA  QUARTUCCI Lorenzo COR 16'20" 5 
 52. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 16'20" 5 
 53. AUS  PORTER Rudy JAY 16'20" 5 
 54. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 16'26" 5 
 55. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien TUD 16'26" 5 
 56. FRA  HUBY Antoine SOQ 16'26" 5 
 57. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXM 16'26" 5 
 58. NZL  SMITH Dion IWA 16'33" 5 
 59. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 16'35" 5 
 60. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK 16'35" 5 
 61. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Frank DFP 16'35" 5 
 62. ITA  CONCA Filippo Q36 16'39" 5 
 63. AUT  GOGL Michael ADC 16'39" 5 
 64. AUS  HAMILTON Christopher DFP 16'43" 5 
 65. NZL  CURRIE Logan LTD 16'48" 5 
 66. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas TUD 16'52" 5 
 67. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 16'52" 5 
 68. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 16'52" 5 
 69. BEL  HERMANS Quinten ADC 16'52" 5 
 70. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 16'52" 5 
 71. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 16'52" 5 
 72. GER  HEIDUK Kim IGD 16'52" 5 
 73. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 16'57" 5 
 74. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul DAT 16'57" 5 
 75. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT 16'57" 5 
 76. NED  SCHELLING Ide AST 17'13" 5 
 77. NOR  BUGGE Martin Urianstad UXM 18'15" 5 
 78. GBR  SHAW James EFE 20'25" 5 
 79. ESP  MUÑOZ LLANA Francisco PTK 20'25" 5 
 80. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea TBV 20'25" 5 
 81. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 20'29" 5 
 82. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea LTK 20'30" 5 
 83. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian COR 20'30" 5 
 84. SUI  DARBELLAY Valentin COR 20'30" 5 
 85. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 20'33" 5 
 86. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFE 20'33" 5 
 87. GER  HOLLMANN Juri ADC 20'33" 5 
 88. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko DAT 20'33" 5 
 89. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 20'33" 5 
 90. SUI  BRUN Nils TUD 20'33" 5 
 91. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWA 20'33" 5 
 92. BEL  BERCKMOES Jenno LTD 20'33" 5 
 93. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 20'33" 5 
 94. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 20'39" 5 
 95. GBR  TULETT Ben TVL 20'39" 5 
 96. GER  WILKSCH Hannes TUD 20'39" 5 
 97. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo ARK 20'39" 5 
 98. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 20'39" 5 
 99. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV 20'57" 5 
 100. ISR  RAISBERG Nadav IPT 20'57" 5 
 101. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 20'57" 5 
 102. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 20'57" 5 
 103. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein TBV 20'57" 5 
 104. GBR  ASKEY Lewis GFC 21'26" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT USA  SHEEHAN Riley IPT  0 
 OOT NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXM  0 
 OOT ITA  PIETROBON Andrea PTK  0 
 OOT ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC  0 
 OOT ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST  0 
 DNF NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC  0 
 DNF FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK  0 
 DNF KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GAZZOLI Michele AST  0 
 DNF ITA  BURATTI Nicolo TBV  0 
 DNF ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH  0 
 DNF POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Jonas BOH  0 
 DNF FRA  FINE Eddy COF  0 
 DNF FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF  0 
 DNF FRA  LABROSSE Jordan DAT  0 
 DNF RSA  DE BOD Stefan EFE  0 
 DNF NED  ARENSMAN Thymen IGD  0 
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD  0 
 DNF ITA  COLLEONI Kevin IWA  0 
 DNF BEL  PAQUOT Tom IWA  0 
 DNF EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWA  0 
 DNF ITA  FRIGO Marco IPT  0 
 DNF USA  SIMMONS Quinn LTK  0 
 DNF BEL  THEUNS Edward LTK  0 
 DNF CZE  VACEK Mathias LTK  0 
 DNF GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes LTD  0 
 DNF BEL  LIVYNS Arjen LTD  0 
 DNF BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD  0 
 DNF ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca Q36  0 
 DNF ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Q36  0 
 DNF ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro Q36  0 
 DNF AUS  WHELAN James Q36  0 
 DNF FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef SOQ  0 
 DNF FRA  MAGNIER Paul SOQ  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDACCINI Davide COR  0 
 DNF ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo COR  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTI Valerio COR  0 
 DNF GBR  STEWART Mark COR  0 
 DNF FRA  BARGUIL Warren DFP  0 
 DNF FRA  COMBAUD Romain DFP  0 
 DNF NED  WELTEN Bram DFP  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson JAY  0 
 DNF ITA  DE PRETTO Davide JAY  0 
 DNF GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY  0 
 DNF DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY  0 
 DNF ITA  DE CASSAN Davide PTK  0 
 DNF HUN  FETTER Erik PTK  0 
 DNF COL  GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario PTK  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex PTK  0 
 DNF ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo PTK  0 
 DNF USA  KUSS Sepp TVL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh TVL  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMOTE Julien TVL  0 
 DNF DEN  KAMP Alexander TUD  0 
 DNF SUI  THALMANN Roland TUD  0 
 DNF SUI  CHRISTEN Jan UAD  0 
 DNF MEX  DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAD  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Domen UAD  0 
 DNF NOR  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXM  0 



28/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits