Tur  Tour of Antalya, General classification 11/02/2024  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PIGANZOLI Davide PTK 14h09'38" 110 
 2. ITA  PINARELLO Alessandro VBF 18" 80 
 3. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 24" 66 
 4. NOR  HOLTER Aadne UXM 28" 56 
 5. DEN  DALBY Simon UXM 33" 50 
 6. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien TUD 34" 45 
 7. GER  SCHIFFER Anton BAI 36" 40 
 8. NED  DE VRIES Hartthijs TDT 39" 35 
 9. ITA  CONTI Valerio COR 47" 30 
 10. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro Q36 51" 25 
 11. ITA  PELLIZZARI Giulio VBF 55" 21 
 12. SUI  THALMANN Roland TUD 01'05" 18 
 13. BEL  MARCHAND Gianni TIS 01'07" 15 
 14. GBR  DOUBLE Paul PTK 01'07" 12 
 15. ITA  SCALCO Matteo VBF 01'15" 10 
 16. AUS  MOREY Drew KIN 01'29" 9 
 17. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo Q36 01'51" 8 
 18. NED  JOHANNINK Jelle TDT 01'54" 7 
 19. AUS  BOGNA Alex ADC 01'55" 6 
 20. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea PTK 01'56" 5 
 21. ITA  TIZZA Marco BWB 02'02" 4 
 22. NOR  CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke TDT 02'05" 4 
 23. CHI  ROJAS NARANJO Vicente VBF 02'05" 4 
 24. ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36 02'16" 4 
 25. GER  UHLIG Henri ADC 02'24" 4 
 26. NOR  KULSET Sindre UXM 02'44" 3 
 27. CHN  LYU Xianjing CGC 02'46" 3 
 28. GER  WILKSCH Hannes TUD 03'03" 3 
 29. DEN  BREGNHØJ Mathias SAT 03'05" 3 
 30. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas CGC 04'29" 3 
 31. ITA  DE CASSAN Davide PTK 04'32" 0 
 32. UKR  BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 05'23" 0 
 33. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien CGC 05'50" 0 
 34. GBR  PICKERING Finlay TBV 06'01" 0 
 35. RSA  SMIT Willem Jakobus CGC 06'11" 0 
 36. DEN  HANSEN Marcus Sander UXM 06'18" 0 
 37. POR  FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira SAT 06'54" 0 
 38. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin BGS 07'40" 0 
 39. POR  DOMINGUES Duarte Marcelino SAT 07'55" 0 
 40. BEL  CLAEYS Robbe TIS 08'11" 0 
 41. BEL  VAN BOVEN Luca BWB 08'30" 0 
 42. TUR  DEPE Serdar Anil STC 08'50" 0 
 43. ERI  EYOB Metkel TSG 08'57" 0 
 44. FRA  LEBAS Thomas KIN 09'19" 0 
 45. GBR  PAIGE Charles TDT 09'31" 0 
 46. MON  BERLIN Antoine BAI 09'37" 0 
 47. AUS  MONK Cyrus Q36 09'58" 0 
 48. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 10'04" 0 
 49. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni PTK 10'18" 0 
 50. POL  MALECKI Kamil Q36 10'26" 0 
 51. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco PTK 10'58" 0 
 52. GER  BORRESCH Julian SVL 10'59" 0 
 53. FRA  HUENS Axel TDT 11'22" 0 
 54. BEL  MATTHYS Louka BWB 11'30" 0 
 55. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian COR 11'54" 0 
 56. NOR  ARNES Daniel Smajkic UXM 12'39" 0 
 57. NED  GELEIJN Owen TDT 14'37" 0 
 58. GBR  STEDMAN Maximilian BGS 17'14" 0 
 59. SUI  STÜSSI Colin VBG 18'34" 0 
 60. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC 19'53" 0 
 61. BEL  BLOUWE Louis BWB 22'10" 0 
 62. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico VBF 22'43" 0 
 63. BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth BWB 23'07" 0 
 64. TUR  BULUT Samet BGS 25'47" 0 
 65. ITA  MURGANO Marco COR 25'48" 0 
 66. SLO  SKOK Anze ADR 26'41" 0 
 67. BEL  VERWILT Mauro TIS 27'09" 0 
 68. NOR  HANSEN Martin Solhaug UXT 27'43" 0 
 69. NOR  DOLVEN Halvor UXT 28'52" 0 
 70. GER  MEILER Lukas VBG 30'22" 0 
 71. POR  MENDONÇA Luis Carlos Ribeiro Nunes SAT 31'11" 0 
 72. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ADC 31'24" 0 
 73. ITA  BRUTTOMESSO Alberto TBV 31'51" 0 
 74. ITA  PERRACCHIONE Alessandro TNN 31'57" 0 
 75. ITA  CONFORTI Lorenzo VBF 32'55" 0 
 76. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt CGC 33'16" 0 
 77. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TUD 34'04" 0 
 78. FRA  CHARRIN Aloïs TUD 34'35" 0 
 79. POR  SOUSA Jose Miguel Teles SAT 35'06" 0 
 80. AUS  PLOWRIGHT Jensen ADC 36'22" 0 
 81. GER  NIEHUES Sebastian SVL 37'13" 0 
 82. BEL  JOSEPH Thomas TIS 39'19" 0 
 83. ITA  PINAZZI Mattia VBF 39'48" 0 
 84. TUR  ABAY Burak SBB 40'09" 0 
 85. POL  SAJNOK Szymon Q36 40'37" 0 
 86. CZE  KOPECKY Matyas TNN 42'32" 0 
 87. AUT  AMANN Dominik VBG 43'22" 0 
 88. ITA  OIOLI Manuel Q36 43'33" 0 
 89. TUR  UZUN Emir SBB 43'34" 0 
 90. POL  BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli ADC 43'40" 0 
 91. GER  BALASZ Mate BAI 44'11" 0 
 92. LTU  MIKUTIS Aivaras TUD 45'21" 0 
 93. AUS  SCOTT Cameron TBV 46'15" 0 
 94. ERI  MENGS Petros BGS 46'21" 0 
 95. ITA  MONACO Alessandro COR 48'03" 0 
 96. GER  APPELBAUM Henri Johannes SVL 48'11" 0 
 97. HUN  FETTER Erik PTK 48'27" 0 
 98. SUI  STEHLI Félix VBG 48'50" 0 
 99. AZE  MIKAYILZADE Musa SBB 50'27" 0 
 100. BEL  DEMEYERE Torsten TIS 50'34" 0 
 101. ESP  GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo SAT 51'13" 0 
 102. ITA  ZAMBELLI Samuele COR 52'35" 0 
 103. UZB  TSVETKOV Nikita TCM 54'22" 0 
 104. GER  VOEGE Lennart SVL 55'54" 0 
 105. NZL  BEADLE Hamish TNN 56'06" 0 
 106. SLO  FINKST Tilen ADR 56'18" 0 
 107. SLO  TURK Aljaz ADR 56'18" 0 
 108. ESP  MOSCARDO HERNANDEZ Oscar SAT 56'18" 0 
 109. JPN  YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 56'18" 0 
 110. FRA  PERCRULE Doriand TNN 56'25" 0 
 111. ITA  POLGA Antonio TNN 56'25" 0 
 112. ESP  AGUIRRE SUBIJANA Yago SVL 56'30" 0 
 113. TPE  TU Chih Hao Sergio TBV 57'01" 0 
 114. MAS  ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 57'20" 0 
 115. ITA  OLIVERO Simone COR 58'36" 0 
 116. CRO  GOJKOVIC Nicolas ADR 59'31" 0 
 117. BEL  OOSTERLINCK Joes BWB 1h01'18" 0 
 118. GER  KNOLLE Jon VBG 1h03'08" 0 
 119. TUR  AKPINAR Ahmet Can KBB 1h03'21" 0 
 120. FRA  BOUVIER Léo BAI 1h03'39" 0 
 121. GER  MEISER Philip BAI 1h03'39" 0 
 122. CHN  MA Binyan CGC 1h03'48" 0 
 123. NED  KREDER Raymond KIN 1h04'28" 0 
 124. JPN  SHIRAKAWA Koki KIN 1h06'41" 0 
 125. CHN  SUN Changsheng CGC 1h07'41" 0 
 126. MAS  KEE Zhe Yie TSG 1h11'27" 0 
 127. GER  BECK Jonas BAI 1h12'01" 0 
 128. BRN  MADAN Ahmed TBV 1h12'05" 0 
 129. JPN  MAGOSAKI Daiki KIN 1h12'44" 0 
 130. TUR  BADAK Fahrettin KBB 1h15'05" 0 
 131. NZL  WRIGHT Paul SVL 1h15'41" 0 
 132. TUR  TARAKCI Mustafa KBB 1h16'00" 0 
 133. MAS  MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 1h17'04" 0 
 134. TUR  KARAGÖBEK Muhammed Eyüp KBB 1h17'18" 0 
 135. TUR  TEKIN Mustafa STC 1h18'32" 0 
 136. TUR  EGIN Ali Ihsan BGS 1h18'55" 0 
 137. GER  EISENBARTH Pirmin BAI 1h19'00" 0 
 138. SRB  DJURIC Djordje ADR 1h19'14" 0 
 139. TUR  ÖZGÜR Batuhan BGS 1h19'14" 0 
 140. GER  ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte SVL 1h19'14" 0 
 141. SLO  SPOLJAR Jaka ADR 1h20'16" 0 
 142. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub COR 1h22'54" 0 
 143. JPN  KOYAMA Tomoya VBG 1h29'28" 0 
 144. UZB  JANIKULOV Samandar TCM 1h31'41" 0 
 145. TUR  YIGIT Tahir Bugra STC 1h33'23" 0 
 146. UZB  RAKHIMBAEV Behzodbek TCM 1h34'29" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


26/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits