Fra  Faun Ardèche Classic (169,5 km) 24/02/2024  
  Category: 1.PS  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 4h23'34" 130 
 2. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC  78 
 3. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LTK  66 
 4. AUT  GALL Felix DAT  58 
 5. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTD 04" 52 
 6. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DFP 04" 46 
 7. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWA 04" 40 
 8. FRA  JEGAT Jordan TEN 04" 34 
 9. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Aurélien DAT 04" 28 
 10. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor UAD 04" 24 
 11. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 04" 20 
 12. FRA  HUBY Antoine SOQ 04" 18 
 13. FRA  BARGUIL Warren DFP 04" 16 
 14. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT 04" 14 
 15. GER  BRENNER Marco TUD 07" 12 
 16. FRA  BRAZ AFONSO Clément UCN 07" 10 
 17. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWA 07" 9 
 18. FRA  BARDET Romain DFP 07" 8 
 19. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD 07" 7 
 20. GBR  KNOX James SOQ 07" 6 
 21. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 07" 5 
 22. FRA  BERTHET Clément DAT 07" 5 
 23. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 10" 5 
 24. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 10" 5 
 25. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 13" 5 
 26. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy GFC 34" 5 
 27. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian IWA 01'01" 5 
 28. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SOQ 01'01" 5 
 29. FRA  PETERS Nans DAT 01'09" 5 
 30. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK 01'09" 5 
 31. NOR  KULSET Johannes UXM 01'24" 0 
 32. BEL  DE TIER Floris BWB 01'24" 0 
 33. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 01'27" 0 
 34. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien TUD 01'27" 0 
 35. FRA  JALADEAU Artus UCN 02'19" 0 
 36. AUS  HAMILTON Christopher DFP 02'43" 0 
 37. BEL  MATTHYS Louka BWB 02'58" 0 
 38. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian UXM 02'58" 0 
 39. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 02'58" 0 
 40. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 02'58" 0 
 41. FRA  MIFSUD Andréa NMC 03'31" 0 
 42. SUI  THALMANN Roland TUD 03'31" 0 
 43. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ 03'31" 0 
 44. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc TUD 03'31" 0 
 45. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 03'31" 0 
 46. GER  WILKSCH Hannes TUD 03'31" 0 
 47. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas IPT 04'39" 0 
 48. FRA  VERCHER Mattéo TEN 04'39" 0 
 49. FRA  COSTIOU Ewen ARK 04'39" 0 
 50. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXM 04'43" 0 
 51. FRA  DANES Leo UCN 04'43" 0 
 52. FRA  GODON Dorian DAT 04'43" 0 
 53. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ARK 04'43" 0 
 54. BEL  VAN DER BEKEN Aaron BWB 04'43" 0 
 55. CAN  PLAMONDON Robin UCN 07'58" 0 
 56. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWA 07'58" 0 
 57. ITA  FRIGO Marco IPT 07'58" 0 
 58. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DFP 07'58" 0 
 59. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 07'58" 0 
 60. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 07'58" 0 
 61. FRA  CAPRON Rémi VRR 07'58" 0 
 62. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 07'58" 0 
 63. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 07'58" 0 
 64. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 07'58" 0 
 65. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DFP 07'58" 0 
 66. FRA  BAUDIN Alex DAT 09'11" 0 
 67. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 09'11" 0 
 68. BEL  BERCKMOES Jenno LTD 09'11" 0 
 69. FRA  GRUEL Thibaud GFC 09'11" 0 
 70. ITA  TIZZA Marco BWB 09'11" 0 
 71. USA  SIMMONS Quinn LTK 09'11" 0 
 72. ITA  MASNADA Fausto SOQ 09'11" 0 
 73. FRA  BERNARD Julien LTK 12'09" 0 
 74. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TUD 12'09" 0 
 75. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 12'09" 0 
 76. BEL  HERREGODTS Rune IWA 12'09" 0 
 77. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko DAT 12'09" 0 
 78. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWA 12'09" 0 
 79. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD 12'09" 0 
 80. DEN  WILSLY Jonas Gregaard LTD 12'09" 0 
 81. FRA  CROMMELINCK Melvin NMC 12'09" 0 
 82. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 12'09" 0 
 83. FRA  MAGNIER Paul SOQ 12'09" 0 
 84. DEN  DALBY Simon UXM 12'09" 0 
 85. FRA  CHARRIN Aloïs TUD 12'09" 0 
 86. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF 12'09" 0 
 87. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 12'09" 0 
 88. NED  KONIJN Alexander NMC 14'08" 0 
 89. NOR  KULSET Magnus UXM 14'08" 0 
 90. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 16'33" 0 
 91. NOR  HOLTER Aadne UXM 16'33" 0 
 92. BEL  DETALLE Noah BWB 16'33" 0 
 93. GER  LEIDERT Louis LTK 17'16" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


25/04/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits