Esp  Trofeo Palma (150 km) 28/01/2024  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  THIJSSEN Gerben IWA 3h09'11" 80 
 2. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UXM  48 
 3. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE  40 
 4. GER  TEUTENBERG Tim Torn LTF  36 
 5. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud ARK  32 
 6. ITA  DAINESE Alberto TUD  28 
 7. BEL  VAN DE PAAR Jarne LTD  24 
 8. CZE  BABOR Daniel CJR  20 
 9. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves SOQ  16 
 10. USA  MCGILL Scott PEC  12 
 11. ESP  MARTIN ROMERO David PTK  10 
 12. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier PTK  9 
 13. NOR  GUDMESTAD Tord UXM  8 
 14. NED  DEKKER David ARK  7 
 15. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR  6 
 16. GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios BBH  5 
 17. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose UAD  5 
 18. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio BBH  5 
 19. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR  5 
 20. ESP  FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel EKP  5 
 21. BEL  DEWEIRDT Siebe TFB  0 
 22. ESP  DARDER GARI Sergi IBA  0 
 23. SUI  FROIDEVAUX Robin TUD  0 
 24. BEL  REX Laurenz IWA  0 
 25. USA  BICKMORE Cade PEC  0 
 26. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca VBF  0 
 27. ESP  CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier EUS  0 
 28. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Arnau IBA  0 
 29. ESP  ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo BBH  0 
 30. ESP  MUÑOZ LLANA Francisco PTK  0 
 31. GER  HERZOG Emil BOH  0 
 32. GER  LÜHRS Luis-Joe BOH 11" 0 
 33. GER  MERSEBURG Dominik TSM 11" 0 
 34. GER  FRANZ Toni TSM 11" 0 
 35. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo UAD 11" 0 
 36. GER  ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte SVL 11" 0 
 37. CZE  BARTA Tomas CJR 11" 0 
 38. ITA  GABBURO Davide VBF 11" 0 
 39. ITA  PIETROBON Andrea PTK 11" 0 
 40. GER  MAYRHOFER Marius TUD 11" 0 
 41. GER  VOEGE Lennart SVL 15" 0 
 42. FRA  PETIT Adrien IWA 15" 0 
 43. BEL  STAES Gibbe UAD 15" 0 
 44. ITA  MAGLI Filippo VBF 18" 0 
 45. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs IWA 18" 0 
 46. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian BBH 18" 0 
 47. ESP  COBO CAYON Ivan EKP 18" 0 
 48. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EKP 18" 0 
 49. ITA  DE CASSAN Davide PTK 18" 0 
 50. CZE  KELEMEN Petr TUD 18" 0 
 51. ITA  BUSATTO Francesco IWA 18" 0 
 52. GER  TEMMEN Jan-Marc SVL 18" 0 
 53. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus EKP 18" 0 
 54. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 18" 0 
 55. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 18" 0 
 56. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 18" 0 
 57. ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS 18" 0 
 58. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen LTD 18" 0 
 59. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele VBF 18" 0 
 60. ESP  ARIÑO BOLINCHES Gonzalo IBA 18" 0 
 61. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 18" 0 
 62. GER  FISCHER Robin TSM 18" 0 
 63. AUT  HAJEK Alexander BOH 18" 0 
 64. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SOQ 18" 0 
 65. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 25" 0 
 66. ESP  RIERA CLAR Joan Albert IBA 25" 0 
 67. DEN  EGHOLM Kristian LTF 25" 0 
 68. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 25" 0 
 69. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 25" 0 
 70. FRA  PAGE Hugo IWA 25" 0 
 71. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny COF 25" 0 
 72. GER  THEILER Ole TSM 25" 0 
 73. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 25" 0 
 74. ESP  LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba CJR 25" 0 
 75. BEL  MARIS Elias TFB 25" 0 
 76. USA  KESSLER Cole LTF 29" 0 
 77. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Axandre LTF 29" 0 
 78. GER  POLITT Nils UAD 29" 0 
 79. ESP  GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume CJR 29" 0 
 80. BEL  VANDEVELDE Yentl TFB 29" 0 
 81. GER  APPELBAUM Henri Johannes SVL 29" 0 
 82. LUX  URY Noé TSM 29" 0 
 83. ESP  BELOKI FERNANDEZ Markel EFE 31" 0 
 84. BEL  VAN HAUTEGEM Leander SQD 32" 0 
 85. NZL  WRIGHT Paul SVL 32" 0 
 86. GER  BEHRENS Niklas LTF 36" 0 
 87. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 36" 0 
 88. BEL  CLYNHENS Toon TFB 36" 0 
 89. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ARK 36" 0 
 90. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK 36" 0 
 91. USA  ZIMMER Matthew PEC 36" 0 
 92. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWA 36" 0 
 93. BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel LTD 38" 0 
 94. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 38" 0 
 95. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo PTK 38" 0 
 96. ITA  TAROZZI Manuele VBF 38" 0 
 97. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 38" 0 
 98. BEL  MARIVOET Duarte UAD 38" 0 
 99. FRA  DAUPHIN Florian ABB 38" 0 
 100. USA  VOLLMER Andrew IBA 38" 0 
 101. SWE  ERIKSSON Jacob TUD 38" 0 
 102. GER  SCHMITZ Campo TSM 38" 0 
 103. BEL  CRAPS Lars TFB 38" 0 
 104. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 38" 0 
 105. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 38" 0 
 106. USA  LAMPERTI Luke SOQ 38" 0 
 107. SWE  SÖDERQVIST Jakob LTF 38" 0 
 108. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTD 46" 0 
 109. BEL  DEJAEGHER Jasper TFB 48" 0 
 110. ESP  ARRIOLABENGOA BEITIA Julen CJR 48" 0 
 111. ESP  MINTEGI CLAVER Iker EUS 48" 0 
 112. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 48" 0 
 113. BEL  VERCOUILLIE Victor TFB 48" 0 
 114. NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXM 48" 0 
 115. DEN  WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh UXM 48" 0 
 116. NOR  EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian UXM 48" 0 
 117. DEN  LEVY William Blume UXM 48" 0 
 118. NOR  BUGGE Martin Urianstad UXM 48" 0 
 119. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LTD 48" 0 
 120. FRA  RENARD Alexis COF 53" 0 
 121. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD 53" 0 
 122. SLO  NOVAK Domen UAD 53" 0 
 123. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin LTF 58" 0 
 124. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL Michael EFE 58" 0 
 125. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 58" 0 
 126. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri SOQ 01'01" 0 
 127. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul ARK 01'07" 0 
 128. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 01'07" 0 
 129. GER  BORRESCH Julian SVL 01'14" 0 
 130. GER  LENNE Arthur TSM 01'14" 0 
 131. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 01'21" 0 
 132. FRA  MAGNIER Paul SOQ 01'24" 0 
 133. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ 01'24" 0 
 134. GBR  GIDDINGS Joshua LTD 01'33" 0 
 135. SUI  BRUN Nils TUD 01'39" 0 
 136. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 01'39" 0 
 137. GBR  SCOTT Jacob SVL 02'06" 0 
 138. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo VBF 02'25" 0 
 139. GBR  SHAW James EFE 02'34" 0 
 140. FRA  ALLENO Clement BBH 04'13" 0 
 141. ITA  BAIS Mattia PTK 06'10" 0 
 142. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico VBF 06'10" 0 
 143. JPN  TODOME Yuhi EFE 06'10" 0 
 144. GER  WILKSCH Hannes TUD 06'20" 0 
 145. ESP  URIARTE BELZUNEGI Diego EKP 06'20" 0 
 146. ESP  GONZALEZ QUINTANA Asier Pablo IBA 06'20" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


25/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits