Esp  GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica (176,9 km) 21/01/2024  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael JAY 4h09'47" 80 
 2. FRA  GAUTHERAT Pierre DAT  48 
 3. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV  40 
 4. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR  36 
 5. ITA  OLDANI Stefano COF  32 
 6. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ARK  28 
 7. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP  24 
 8. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTD  20 
 9. BEL  TEUGELS Lennert BWB  16 
 10. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF  12 
 11. ITA  TIZZA Marco BWB  10 
 12. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS  9 
 13. ITA  DE PRETTO Davide JAY  8 
 14. DEN  CHARMIG Anthon AST  7 
 15. ESP  BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier EUS  6 
 16. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS  5 
 17. FRA  TOUZE Damien DAT  5 
 18. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR  5 
 19. BEL  DE PESTEL Sander DAT  5 
 20. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo UAD  5 
 21. BEL  MEENS Johan BWB  0 
 22. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK  0 
 23. SWE  SÖDERQVIST Jakob LTF  0 
 24. ITA  PIGANZOLI Davide PTK 09" 0 
 25. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 09" 0 
 26. DEN  BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard UAD 09" 0 
 27. FRA  GIRARD Damien NMC 09" 0 
 28. ESP  MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex PTK 09" 0 
 29. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTD 09" 0 
 30. FRA  ALLENO Clement BBH 09" 0 
 31. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea PTK 13" 0 
 32. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 15" 0 
 33. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 16" 0 
 34. ESP  TORRES ARIAS Pablo UAD 16" 0 
 35. ESP  COBO CAYON Ivan EKP 21" 0 
 36. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 21" 0 
 37. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier MOV 24" 0 
 38. ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo MOV 24" 0 
 39. FRA  BAUDIN Alex DAT 35" 0 
 40. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea DAT 40" 0 
 41. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor UAD 47" 0 
 42. BEL  SLOCK Liam LTD 49" 0 
 43. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen LTD 49" 0 
 44. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 51" 0 
 45. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 55" 0 
 46. GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes LTD 01'03" 0 
 47. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY 01'03" 0 
 48. ESP  LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba CJR 01'06" 0 
 49. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury ARK 01'06" 0 
 50. FRA  BONNET Thomas TEN 01'06" 0 
 51. FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin DAT 01'09" 0 
 52. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 01'10" 0 
 53. NOR  TJØTTA Martin ABB 01'10" 0 
 54. FRA  LABROSSE Jordan DAT 01'10" 0 
 55. LUX  WENZEL Mats LTF 01'10" 0 
 56. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 01'10" 0 
 57. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 01'10" 0 
 58. FRA  MIFSUD Andréa NMC 01'10" 0 
 59. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST 01'12" 0 
 60. BEL  HERMANS Ben COF 01'12" 0 
 61. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos MOV 01'16" 0 
 62. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio BBH 01'20" 0 
 63. FRA  GACHIGNARD Thomas TEN 01'26" 0 
 64. ITA  DE CASSAN Davide PTK 01'29" 0 
 65. IRL  DUNBAR Edward JAY 01'35" 0 
 66. SLO  MEZGEC Luka JAY 01'35" 0 
 67. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan PTK 01'38" 0 
 68. GER  BEHRENS Niklas LTF 02'01" 0 
 69. ITA  MILAN Matteo LTF 02'08" 0 
 70. ITA  MOZZATO Luca ARK 02'08" 0 
 71. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier PTK 02'08" 0 
 72. BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth BWB 02'12" 0 
 73. DEN  FRYDKJAER Patrick LTF 02'12" 0 
 74. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 02'14" 0 
 75. ESP  SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka CJR 02'14" 0 
 76. KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 02'14" 0 
 77. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 02'14" 0 
 78. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 02'14" 0 
 79. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen IBA 02'14" 0 
 80. ESP  ESPARZA GARIN Unai IBA 02'19" 0 
 81. IRL  O'BRIEN Liam LTF 02'21" 0 
 82. FRA  COUANON Jonathan NMC 02'27" 0 
 83. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 02'34" 0 
 84. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 02'37" 0 
 85. GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios BBH 03'34" 0 
 86. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD 04'05" 0 
 87. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTD 04'05" 0 
 88. BEL  DESAL Cériel BWB 04'09" 0 
 89. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Axandre LTF 04'18" 0 
 90. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Arnau IBA 05'00" 0 
 91. FRA  CROMMELINCK Melvin NMC 05'00" 0 
 92. ESP  GONZALEZ QUINTANA Asier Pablo IBA 05'00" 0 
 93. ESP  ALUSTIZA GOENAGA Nicolas EUS 05'00" 0 
 94. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BWB 05'00" 0 
 95. ESP  DARDER GARI Sergi IBA 06'17" 0 
 96. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Nicolas AST 06'25" 0 
 97. KAZ  MARUKHIN Daniil AST 06'25" 0 
 98. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo PTK 06'28" 0 
 99. ESP  LOPEZ DE ABETXUCO JIMENEZ Andoni EUS 06'28" 0 
 100. ESP  BONILLO MARTIN Iker EUS 06'28" 0 
 101. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 06'29" 0 
 102. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 06'31" 0 
 103. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 06'31" 0 
 104. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 06'31" 0 
 105. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton AST 06'31" 0 
 106. FRA  LE NY Jean-Louis NMC 06'31" 0 
 107. FRA  JEANNIERE Emilien TEN 06'31" 0 
 108. FRA  NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC 06'31" 0 
 109. FRA  HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 06'31" 0 
 110. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 06'31" 0 
 111. NED  MOLENAAR Alex IBA 06'37" 0 
 112. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 10'46" 0 
 113. ESP  CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier EUS 10'46" 0 
 114. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 10'46" 0 
 115. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 10'46" 0 
 116. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 10'46" 0 
 117. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus EKP 10'46" 0 
 118. FRA  BONIFACE Lucas TEN 10'46" 0 
 119. FRA  VADIC Baptiste TEN 10'46" 0 
 120. BEL  VERMOOTE Jelle BWB 10'46" 0 
 121. BEL  MARIVOET Duarte UAD 10'46" 0 
 122. ESP  ARIÑO BOLINCHES Gonzalo IBA 10'46" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


22/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits