Fra  Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification 7/04/2023  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  KAMP Alexander TUD 15h18'40" 110 
 2. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXT 11" 80 
 3. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 15" 66 
 4. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy VRL 17" 56 
 5. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 20" 50 
 6. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 21" 45 
 7. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF 22" 40 
 8. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 30" 35 
 9. BEL  MEENS Johan BWB 46" 30 
 10. FRA  CARDIS Romain AUB 48" 25 
 11. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS 48" 21 
 12. FRA  PENHOËT Paul GFC 49" 18 
 13. FRA  MAHOUDO Nolann UCN 50" 15 
 14. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 50" 12 
 15. ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS 50" 10 
 16. BEL  TEUGELS Lennert BWB 50" 9 
 17. BEL  MARIS Elias TFB 50" 8 
 18. FRA  GACHIGNARD Thomas AUB 50" 7 
 19. FRA  GUERIN Alexis BWB 50" 6 
 20. FRA  DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 50" 5 
 21. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 50" 4 
 22. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas TUD 50" 4 
 23. GBR  SHAW James EFE 58" 4 
 24. USA  ROSSKOPF Joseph Q36 01'34" 4 
 25. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus EUS 01'38" 4 
 26. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Enekoitz EUS 01'38" 3 
 27. CZE  VACEK Karel COR 01'38" 3 
 28. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 01'40" 3 
 29. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03'57" 3 
 30. AUS  MONK Cyrus Q36 04'54" 3 
 31. FRA  GUILLON Celestin VRL 05'16" 0 
 32. BEL  BONNEU Kamiel TFB 05'16" 0 
 33. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL Michael EFE 06'01" 0 
 34. SUI  BRUN Nils TUD 06'23" 0 
 35. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 06'57" 0 
 36. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 07'27" 0 
 37. NOR  EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian UXT 07'27" 0 
 38. EST  VAHTRA Norman VRL 07'30" 0 
 39. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin COF 07'30" 0 
 40. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 07'33" 0 
 41. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFE 07'33" 0 
 42. FRA  URRUTY Maxime NMC 07'33" 0 
 43. FRA  ALLENO Clement BBH 07'33" 0 
 44. BEL  DE MEESTER Luca BWB 07'33" 0 
 45. SUI  STÖCKLI Jan COR 07'33" 0 
 46. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK 07'33" 0 
 47. ITA  DALLA VALLE Nicolas COR 07'33" 0 
 48. SUI  CHRISTEN Fabio Q36 07'33" 0 
 49. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 07'33" 0 
 50. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BBH 07'33" 0 
 51. FRA  BIDARD François COF 07'33" 0 
 52. FRA  TABELLION Valentin VRL 08'12" 0 
 53. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 09'58" 0 
 54. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas VRL 10'54" 0 
 55. ITA  BALDACCINI Davide COR 10'54" 0 
 56. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 10'54" 0 
 57. FRA  GOUBERT Jean NMC 10'54" 0 
 58. ESP  CAMPRUBI PIJUAN Marcel Q36 10'56" 0 
 59. FRA  GUEGAN Maël UCN 11'19" 0 
 60. DEN  PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg UCN 11'29" 0 
 61. BEL  DENS Tuur TFB 11'39" 0 
 62. NOR  HOLTER Aadne UXT 11'50" 0 
 63. NOR  BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk UXT 12'28" 0 
 64. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 13'13" 0 
 65. DEN  NORMAN LETH Lasse UXT 13'15" 0 
 66. EST  ÄRM Rait VRL 15'00" 0 
 67. FRA  NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC 15'14" 0 
 68. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 15'16" 0 
 69. FRA  DANES Leo UCN 15'42" 0 
 70. SWE  ERIKSSON Jacob TUD 18'10" 0 
 71. ITA  AMELLA Matteo COR 20'26" 0 
 72. DEN  LARSEN Niklas UXT 20'53" 0 
 73. FRA  LE HUITOUZE Eddy GFC 21'16" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


21/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits