Esp  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification 5/02/2023  
  Category: 2.PS  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria ICW 19h10'06" 150 
 2. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK 16" 110 
 3. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 19" 92 
 4. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 23" 78 
 5. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 25" 70 
 6. GBR  GLOAG Thomas TJV 34" 62 
 7. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 40" 56 
 8. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 45" 50 
 9. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 46" 44 
 10. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 46" 38 
 11. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'00" 33 
 12. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 01'15" 29 
 13. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 01'28" 25 
 14. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT 01'31" 22 
 15. AUS  SCOTSON Callum JAY 01'43" 20 
 16. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 01'58" 18 
 17. DEN  CHARMIG Anthon UXT 02'28" 16 
 18. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 03'34" 14 
 19. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW 03'51" 12 
 20. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 03'57" 11 
 21. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 03'58" 10 
 22. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny LTK 04'10" 9 
 23. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 04'24" 8 
 24. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04'39" 7 
 25. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 05'00" 6 
 26. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 05'04" 5 
 27. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 05'04" 5 
 28. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 05'15" 5 
 29. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 05'50" 5 
 30. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen IGD 06'59" 5 
 31. ITA  CONCA Filippo Q36 08'18" 5 
 32. ESP  AGIRRE EGAĐA Jon EKP 11'01" 5 
 33. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 11'12" 5 
 34. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 11'25" 5 
 35. BEL  VLIEGEN Lo´c ICW 13'17" 5 
 36. DEN  WILSLY Jonas Gregaard UXT 14'15" 5 
 37. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 14'33" 5 
 38. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 14'49" 5 
 39. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 14'54" 5 
 40. ESP  ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV 16'15" 5 
 41. ITA  TOLIO Alex GBF 16'19" 5 
 42. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 16'51" 5 
 43. ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 17'53" 5 
 44. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 18'24" 5 
 45. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 18'28" 5 
 46. ITA  COVILI Luca GBF 18'40" 5 
 47. NED  POELS Wout TBV 19'51" 5 
 48. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam JAY 20'28" 5 
 49. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom Q36 21'52" 5 
 50. ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 22'52" 5 
 51. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 23'12" 0 
 52. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson JAY 23'53" 0 
 53. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 25'29" 0 
 54. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 26'25" 0 
 55. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 27'45" 0 
 56. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST 27'55" 0 
 57. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni EKP 28'33" 0 
 58. ITA  GABBURO Davide GBF 29'27" 0 
 59. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro GBF 31'15" 0 
 60. SUI  M─DER Gino TBV 31'48" 0 
 61. DEN  EG Niklas UXT 32'08" 0 
 62. BEL  CLYNHENS Toon TFB 32'34" 0 
 63. DEN  BENDIXEN Louis UXT 32'35" 0 
 64. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 33'01" 0 
 65. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 33'27" 0 
 66. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 33'50" 0 
 67. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 34'37" 0 
 68. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 34'47" 0 
 69. NOR  SKAARSETH Anders UXT 38'49" 0 
 70. ITA  PARISINI Nicolo Q36 38'59" 0 
 71. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele GBF 39'23" 0 
 72. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 39'49" 0 
 73. NOR  JENSEN August HPM 40'43" 0 
 74. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 41'20" 0 
 75. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike ICW 45'24" 0 
 76. EST  MIHKELS Madis ICW 46'30" 0 
 77. NED  KOOIJ Olav TJV 47'25" 0 
 78. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 49'49" 0 
 79. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEĐE I˝igo EKP 49'57" 0 
 80. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 51'41" 0 
 81. BEL  THEUNS Edward LTK 53'31" 0 
 82. BEL  DE PESTEL Sander TFB 55'22" 0 
 83. ESP  ISASA LARRAĐAGA Xabier EUS 56'24" 0 
 84. COL  ARDILA ORDOĐEZ Andres Camilo BBH 57'34" 0 
 85. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 58'46" 0 
 86. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 1h00'05" 0 
 87. BEL  HUYS Laurens ICW 1h00'05" 0 
 88. BEL  DE VYLDER Lindsay TFB 1h00'07" 0 
 89. USA  JOYCE Colin HPM 1h00'08" 0 
 90. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UXT 1h00'45" 0 
 91. BEL  VANHOOF Ward TFB 1h02'40" 0 
 92. CAN  PERRY Benjamin HPM 1h05'41" 0 
 93. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Pablo EKP 1h05'23" 0 
 94. ETH  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe CJR 1h06'59" 0 
 95. HUN  PEAK Barnabas HPM 1h07'27" 0 
 96. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo GBF 1h10'20" 0 
 97. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 1h17'36" 0 



2/03/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits