Ita  Adriatica Ionica Race, General classification 8/06/2022  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 18h46'19" 110 
 2. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DRA 15" 80 
 3. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST 30" 66 
 4. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 51" 56 
 5. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander DRA 01'16" 50 
 6. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02'04" 45 
 7. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 04'26" 40 
 8. ITA  SANDRI Edoardo CTF 05'08" 35 
 9. GBR  DOUBLE Paul MGK 05'19" 30 
 10. GBR  STOCKWELL Oliver CTF 06'41" 25 
 11. ITA  REBELLIN Davide IWM 07'54" 21 
 12. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo IWM 08'00" 18 
 13. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 08'52" 15 
 14. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 10'38" 12 
 15. ITA  FARESIN Edoardo ZEF 10'45" 10 
 16. ETH  ABREHA Negasi Haylu T4Q 12'03" 9 
 17. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 12'27" 8 
 18. ITA  CHIRICO Luca DRA 14'23" 7 
 19. ITA  MONACO Alessandro GTS 14'51" 6 
 20. ESP  MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex EOK 15'02" 5 
 21. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 16'04" 4 
 22. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok BCF 17'23" 4 
 23. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 18'00" 4 
 24. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 19'11" 4 
 25. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWM 19'28" 4 
 26. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni - 23'52" 3 
 27. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 24'00" 3 
 28. HUN  DINA Marton EOK 24'36" 3 
 29. ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST 24'42" 3 
 30. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EKP 25'00" 3 
 31. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo IWM 25'38" 0 
 32. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 27'43" 0 
 33. ITA  BALDACCINI Davide COR 30'47" 0 
 34. ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 32'47" 0 
 35. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas T4Q 32'54" 0 
 36. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 33'05" 0 
 37. ITA  SCARONI Christian - 34'28" 0 
 38. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 34'31" 0 
 39. ITA  GAZZOLI Michele AST 36'26" 0 
 40. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 39'14" 0 
 41. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 39'35" 0 
 42. ERI  ARAYA Efrem Gebrehiwet T4Q 41'08" 0 
 43. ITA  VERZA Riccardo ZEF 42'28" 0 
 44. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 42'58" 0 
 45. ITA  PESENTI Thomas BTC 43'23" 0 
 46. SRB  STOJNIC Veljko COR 44'40" 0 
 47. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 44'58" 0 
 48. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 45'10" 0 
 49. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 45'30" 0 
 50. ROU  DIMA Emil GTS 45'35" 0 
 51. ITA  ZAMPERINI Edoardo ZEF 46'16" 0 
 52. ITA  RAVIELE Egidio Karim CPK 46'45" 0 
 53. ITA  CAROLLO Francesco MGK 47'32" 0 
 54. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF 52'10" 0 
 55. ITA  IACCHI Alessandro T4Q 52'16" 0 
 56. ITA  MODOLO Sacha BCF 53'25" 0 
 57. ESP  JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 56'10" 0 
 58. GBR  STEDMAN Maximilian MGK 56'15" 0 
 59. ITA  TOSIN Riccardo GEF 58'18" 0 
 60. ITA  ZURLO Matteo ZEF 58'33" 0 
 61. ITA  ZAMBELLI Samuele IWM 59'16" 0 
 62. NZL  WRIGHT Paul MGK 59'58" 0 
 63. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 1h00'21" 0 
 64. ESP  SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ Ruben CPK 1h01'27" 0 
 65. ITA  MURGANO Marco COR 1h03'10" 0 
 66. SUI  ST÷CKLI Jan COR 1h03'15" 0 
 67. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni EOK 1h03'31" 0 
 68. ESP  ISASA LARRA—AGA Xabier EUS 1h05'12" 0 
 69. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo - 1h05'56" 0 
 70. ITA  POZZA Ettore GEF 1h06'30" 0 
 71. ITA  BROGI Adriano GTS 1h06'30" 0 
 72. ITA  DONEGA Matteo CTF 1h06'30" 0 
 73. ITA  MASOTTO Giulio COR 1h07'36" 0 
 74. ITA  CARPENE Gianmarco GEF 1h08'17" 0 
 75. KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 1h09'02" 0 
 76. AUS  SENS Connor MGK 1h11'41" 0 
 77. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone EOK 1h11'42" 0 
 78. ITA  MORO Manlio ZEF 1h12'10" 0 
 79. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan COR 1h12'14" 0 
 80. ITA  ACCO Alessio ZEF 1h12'25" 0 
 81. ITA  ZECCHIN Michael GEF 1h12'28" 0 
 82. ITA  DALLA VALLE Nicolas GTS 1h13'18" 0 
 83. ITA  ZANDRI Francesco IWM 1h14'46" 0 
 84. ITA  COATI Luca T4Q 1h15'20" 0 
 85. ITA  BURCHIO Federico IWM 1h17'22" 0 
 86. CZE  KOPECKY Matyas TNN 1h17'40" 0 
 87. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam PBS 1h18'12" 0 
 88. ITA  BARONI Alessandro CPK 1h18'54" 0 
 89. ITA  DELLA LUNGA Francesco CPK 1h20'11" 0 
 90. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 1h20'13" 0 
 91. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide AST 1h20'35" 0 
 92. ITA  SKERL Daniel CTF 1h20'48" 0 
 93. ROU  MALNASI Jozef-Attila GTS 1h21'04" 0 
 94. ITA  RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 1h27'37" 0 
 95. ITA  FINATTI Davide GTS 1h29'15" 0 
 96. ITA  MORO Stefano - 1h31'20" 0 
 97. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele - 1h33'52" 0 
 98. ITA  BOSCARO Davide CPK 1h35'34" 0 



2/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits