Ita  Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification 18/07/2021  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 20h30'24" 110 
 2. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep ISN 08" 80 
 3. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 16" 66 
 4. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 20" 56 
 5. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV 20" 50 
 6. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 20" 45 
 7. GBR  DOUBLE Paul MGK 20" 40 
 8. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 20" 35 
 9. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 20" 30 
 10. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey BEX 27" 25 
 11. UKR  PADUN Mark TBV 30" 21 
 12. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 59" 18 
 13. FRA  BOUET Maxime ARK 01'19" 15 
 14. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago ANS 01'31" 12 
 15. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 03'02" 10 
 16. EST  KANGERT Tanel BEX 03'30" 9 
 17. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 03'31" 8 
 18. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 03'40" 7 
 19. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 03'40" 6 
 20. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 03'40" 5 
 21. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS 04'32" 4 
 22. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 04'42" 4 
 23. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 05'00" 4 
 24. ITA  FILOSI Iuri GTS 05'00" 4 
 25. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 05'00" 4 
 26. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo IWM 05'00" 3 
 27. UKR  PONOMAR Andriy ANS 05'07" 3 
 28. ITA  REBELLIN Davide IWM 05'42" 3 
 29. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 05'55" 3 
 30. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 06'10" 3 
 31. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 06'24" 0 
 32. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 06'38" 0 
 33. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 08'22" 0 
 34. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian ISN 10'09" 0 
 35. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 10'14" 0 
 36. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 11'01" 0 
 37. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWM 11'03" 0 
 38. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 11'23" 0 
 39. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 11'36" 0 
 40. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 13'22" 0 
 41. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DKO 14'28" 0 
 42. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 14'36" 0 
 43. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 15'12" 0 
 44. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOK 15'45" 0 
 45. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 17'48" 0 
 46. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 17'48" 0 
 47. ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ 17'50" 0 
 48. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard DKO 18'02" 0 
 49. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 18'04" 0 
 50. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 18'57" 0 
 51. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBV 19'41" 0 
 52. BEL  HERREGODTS Rune SVB 19'47" 0 
 53. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 20'51" 0 
 54. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 20'59" 0 
 55. COL  CA—AVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 21'11" 0 
 56. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF 21'44" 0 
 57. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 21'56" 0 
 58. COL  MU—OZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 22'17" 0 
 59. BEL  COLMAN Alex SVB 22'20" 0 
 60. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOME—E IŮigo MOV 22'54" 0 
 61. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 22'56" 0 
 62. BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB 23'02" 0 
 63. BEL  MERTENS Julian SVB 24'01" 0 
 64. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 24'43" 0 
 65. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 25'03" 0 
 66. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca EOK 25'55" 0 
 67. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry GAZ 27'05" 0 
 68. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 27'07" 0 
 69. GBR  CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 28'10" 0 
 70. ITA  BROGI Adriano GTS 29'00" 0 
 71. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 29'35" 0 
 72. ITA  SAVINI Daniel BCF 29'56" 0 
 73. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 31'40" 0 
 74. ITA  BURCHIO Federico IWM 31'54" 0 
 75. ITA  PACIONI Luca EOK 32'25" 0 
 76. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 32'49" 0 
 77. BEL  DE PESTEL Sander SVB 33'06" 0 
 78. ITA  TOTO Paolo AMO 33'28" 0 
 79. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 34'03" 0 
 80. ITA  ROSA Diego ARK 34'40" 0 
 81. ITA  RADICE Raffaele MGK 34'53" 0 
 82. ITA  ONESTI Emanuele GTS 35'02" 0 
 83. ISR  SAGIV Guy ISN 35'03" 0 
 84. ESP  GRAVALOS LOPEZ Arturo EOK 35'15" 0 
 85. ITA  MILAN Jonathan TBV 35'18" 0 
 86. ITA  MONACO Alessandro BCF 35'47" 0 
 87. ITA  ZANDRI Francesco IWM 36'03" 0 
 88. NOR  KULSET Kristian UXT 36'11" 0 
 89. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DKO 36'11" 0 
 90. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 36'33" 0 
 91. NZL  WRIGHT Paul MGK 37'17" 0 
 92. ITA  SIMION Paolo GTS 37'55" 0 
 93. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 37'55" 0 
 94. ITA  DI BENEDETTO Stefano IWM 38'06" 0 
 95. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 38'28" 0 
 96. NOR  BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk UXT 38'44" 0 
 97. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ISN 39'24" 0 
 98. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 40'06" 0 
 99. NOR  SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 40'33" 0 
 100. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco THR 41'08" 0 
 101. NOR  SKAARSETH Iver UXT 41'11" 0 
 102. COL  YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier GTS 41'17" 0 
 103. ITA  PASE Christian Danilo IWM 43'12" 0 
 104. BEL  WEEMAES Sasha SVB 43'41" 0 
 105. ITA  IACCHI Alessandro THR 43'44" 0 
 106. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano AMO 43'56" 0 
 107. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia EOK 44'31" 0 
 108. NZL  BEWLEY Sam BEX 45'09" 0 
 109. ESP  ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUS 45'45" 0 
 110. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea GTS 46'14" 0 
 111. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele - 47'45" 0 
 112. NOR  LōLAND Sakarias Koller UXT 49'05" 0 
 113. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 49'07" 0 
 114. NOR  WAERENSKJOLD SÝren UXT 49'56" 0 
 115. ITA  BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 49'58" 0 
 116. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo MGK 50'11" 0 
 117. UAE  MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 50'17" 0 
 118. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone THR 51'16" 0 
 119. ITA  DI GUGLIELMO Fabio MGK 52'51" 0 
 120. ROU  DIMA Emil GTS 52'51" 0 
 121. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 52'51" 0 
 122. BLR  ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUS 53'04" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


2/08/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits