Ita  Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification 27/03/2021  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 19h03'47" 110 
 2. DEN  HONORE Mikkel FrÝlich DQT 22" 80 
 3. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 32" 66 
 4. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 36" 56 
 5. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier APT 39" 50 
 6. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 40" 45 
 7. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 46" 40 
 8. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis T4Q 01'08" 35 
 9. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TFS 01'14" 30 
 10. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 01'18" 25 
 11. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 01'21" 21 
 12. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 01'24" 18 
 13. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo APT 01'48" 15 
 14. ITA  RAVASI Edward EOK 01'49" 12 
 15. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit ANS 01'49" 10 
 16. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 01'49" 9 
 17. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan CPK 02'24" 8 
 18. GBR  DOUBLE Paul MGK 02'39" 7 
 19. ITA  FRIGO Marco SEG 02'45" 6 
 20. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 02'59" 5 
 21. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 03'20" 4 
 22. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 03'33" 4 
 23. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok T4Q 03'49" 4 
 24. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 04'32" 4 
 25. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 04'38" 4 
 26. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 04'48" 3 
 27. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 05'12" 3 
 28. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 05'31" 3 
 29. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 05'38" 3 
 30. USA  JORGENSON Matteo MOV 06'18" 3 
 31. BEL  VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 07'06" 0 
 32. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD 07'54" 0 
 33. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 08'04" 0 
 34. UKR  PONOMAR Andriy ANS 08'47" 0 
 35. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo IWM 09'03" 0 
 36. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 09'17" 0 
 37. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 09'33" 0 
 38. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF 10'31" 0 
 39. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 13'44" 0 
 40. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 13'50" 0 
 41. COL  ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 15'08" 0 
 42. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 17'38" 0 
 43. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn TJV 17'47" 0 
 44. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 19'42" 0 
 45. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 19'50" 0 
 46. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 20'32" 0 
 47. AUS  MEYER Cameron BEX 20'34" 0 
 48. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 21'26" 0 
 49. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 22'10" 0 
 50. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 22'16" 0 
 51. RUS  VDOVIN Aleksandr LOK 23'07" 0 
 52. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TFS 23'16" 0 
 53. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 23'41" 0 
 54. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 24'21" 0 
 55. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 24'37" 0 
 56. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita APT 25'08" 0 
 57. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 26'21" 0 
 58. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 26'57" 0 
 59. COL  CA—AVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 28'20" 0 
 60. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 28'55" 0 
 61. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 23'59" 0 
 62. ITA  SCARONI Cristian GAZ 35'21" 0 
 63. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 37'15" 0 
 64. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio T4Q 37'31" 0 
 65. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 37'52" 0 
 66. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea BCF 38'04" 0 
 67. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 38'07" 0 
 68. ITA  PARISINI Nicolo BTC 39'23" 0 
 69. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian ISN 44'53" 0 
 70. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 47'11" 0 
 71. ROU  DIMA Emil GTS 48'23" 0 
 72. HUN  DINA Marton EOK 48'24" 0 
 73. POL  GRADEK Kamil THR 50'03" 0 
 74. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 50'42" 0 
 75. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 51'03" 0 
 76. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWM 52'02" 0 
 77. ITA  CAROLLO Francesco MGK 58'43" 0 
 78. ITA  VISINTAINER Lorenzo GEF 59'40" 0 
 79. DEN  NORSGAARD JōRGENSEN Mathias MOV 59'42" 0 
 80. USA  GARRISON Ian DQT 59'49" 0 
 81. GER  HESSMANN Michel TJV 1h00'47" 0 
 82. RUS  MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry LOK 1h01'06" 0 
 83. ITA  BURCHIO Federico IWM 1h03'11" 0 
 84. ITA  RADICE Raffaele MGK 1h05'33" 0 
 85. ITA  CIMA Damiano GAZ 1h06'10" 0 
 86. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DQT 1h06'12" 0 
 87. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco THR 1h11'17" 0 
 88. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone THR 1h11'17" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


6/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits