Ita  World Championships (Imola) R.R. (258,2 km) 27/09/2020  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 6h38'34" 400 
 2. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 24" 240 
 3. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 24" 210 
 4. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 24" 180 
 5. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 24" 162 
 6. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 24" 144 
 7. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 53" 128 
 8. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 53" 112 
 9. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 53" 96 
 10. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 53" 80 
 11. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT 53" 64 
 12. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 53" 54 
 13. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 53" 47 
 14. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV 53" 42 
 15. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 57" 37 
 16. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 57" 33 
 17. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 01'34" 30 
 18. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 01'34" 27 
 19. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 01'34" 24 
 20. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 01'34" 22 
 21. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC 01'34" 20 
 22. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 01'34" 18 
 23. ITA  MASNADA Fausto DQT 01'34" 17 
 24. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 01'34" 16 
 25. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 01'34" 15 
 26. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 02'03" 14 
 27. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 02'03" 13 
 28. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 02'03" 12 
 29. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 03'40" 11 
 30. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj SUN 03'44" 10 
 31. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 03'44" 10 
 32. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 03'44" 10 
 33. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 03'44" 10 
 34. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05'15" 10 
 35. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 05'48" 10 
 36. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus UXT 05'54" 10 
 37. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 08'30" 10 
 38. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 08'49" 10 
 39. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 09'24" 10 
 40. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 09'24" 10 
 41. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 09'24" 10 
 42. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas - 09'24" 10 
 43. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni THR 10'32" 10 
 44. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 10'32" 10 
 45. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 10'32" 10 
 46. SUI  GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 10'32" 10 
 47. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 10'32" 10 
 48. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 10'32" 10 
 49. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST 10'32" 10 
 50. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 10'32" 10 
 51. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 10'32" 10 
 52. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 10'32" 10 
 53. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 12'35" 10 
 54. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BVC 15'25" 10 
 55. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 15'25" 10 
 56. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas UXT 15'27" 10 
 57. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 15'27" 10 
 58. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 16'20" 10 
 59. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 19'42" 10 
 60. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 19'42" 10 
 61. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 19'42" 10 
 62. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry GAZ 20'13" 10 
 63. GER  DENZ Nico SUN 21'59" 10 
 64. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ELK 21'59" 10 
 65. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 21'59" 10 
 66. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 21'59" 10 
 67. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 21'59" 10 
 68. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 21'59" 10 
 69. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul NTT 21'59" 10 
 70. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 21'59" 10 
 71. CZE  TOUPALIK Adam ELK 21'59" 10 
 72. POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB 21'59" 10 
 73. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 21'59" 10 
 74. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 21'59" 10 
 75. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 21'59" 10 
 76. HUN  VALTER Attila CCC 21'59" 10 
 77. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 21'59" 10 
 78. RSA  MEINTJES Louis NTT 21'59" 10 
 79. NED  WEENING Pieter TFS 21'59" 10 
 80. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 21'59" 10 
 81. GBR  SHAW James RIW 21'59" 10 
 82. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 21'59" 10 
 83. POL  GOLAS Michal IGD 21'59" 10 
 84. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT 21'59" 10 
 85. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 21'59" 10 
 86. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 22'03" 10 
 87. UKR  BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 28'05" 10 
 88. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 32'08" 10 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT  0 
 DNF GBR  KNOX James DQT  0 
 DNF DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT  0 
 DNF AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN  0 
 DNF AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS  0 
 DNF NZL  SMITH Dion MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE Luke IGD  0 
 DNF BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 DNF NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV  0 
 DNF NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV  0 
 DNF NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF  0 
 DNF AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN  0 
 DNF NZL  BENNETT George TJV  0 
 DNF JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM  0 
 DNF FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 DNF FRA  PACHER Quentin BVC  0 
 DNF GER  DEGENKOLB John LTS  0 
 DNF SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  0 
 DNF ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD  0 
 DNF ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  0 
 DNF CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN  0 
 DNF EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1  0 
 DNF BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  0 
 DNF COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST  0 
 DNF RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Jonas CCC  0 
 DNF BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 
 DNF SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR  0 
 DNF USA  POWLESS Neilson EF1  0 
 DNF USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD  0 
 DNF EST  PRUUS Peeter -  0 
 DNF SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM  0 
 DNF ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR  0 
 DNF DEN  EG Niklas TFS  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav GAZ  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS  0 
 DNF CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN  0 
 DNF LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM  0 
 DNF AUT  BAYER Tobias TIR  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef CCC  0 
 DNF SVK  TYBOR Patrik DKB  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC  0 
 DNF POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EF1  0 
 DNF COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD  0 
 DNF AUT  GALL Felix SUN  0 
 DNF AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RSW  0 
 DNF POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC  0 
 DNF KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST  0 
 DNF IRL  HEALY Ben -  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW  0 
 DNF RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ  0 
 DNF SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM  0 
 DNF SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS  0 
 DNF NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn JVD  0 
 DNF MAR  ZAHIRI Abderrahim GEF  0 
 DNF NOR  EIKING Odd Christian CWG  0 
 DNF POL  ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT  0 
 DNF LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO  0 
 DNF NZL  BEVIN Patrick CCC  0 
 DNF SVK  HARING Martin DKB  0 
 DNF CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS  0 
 DNF SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 DNF RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas NTT  0 
 DNF MEX  CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV  0 
 DNF ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NDP  0 
 DNF AUT  FRIEDRICH Marco TIR  0 
 DNF GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1  0 
 DNF SVK  CULLY Jan Andrej DKB  0 
 DNF SVK  CANECKY Marek DKB  0 
 DNF GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis -  0 
 DNF SVK  BELLAN Juraj DKB  0 
 DNF RWA  MUGISHA Samuel -  0 
 DNF AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCA  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF AUT  WILDAUER Markus TIR  0 
 DNF IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS  0 
 DNF KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST  0 
 DNS GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 DNS KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 DNS ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF  0 



24/11/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits