Cro  CRO-race, General classification 6/10/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 20h57'05" 110 
 2. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 22" 80 
 3. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 29" 66 
 4. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 42" 56 
 5. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 50" 50 
 6. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 01'09" 45 
 7. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB 01'25" 40 
 8. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 01'42" 35 
 9. NED  BAX Sjoerd MET 01'45" 30 
 10. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 02'09" 25 
 11. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 03'03" 21 
 12. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST 03'33" 18 
 13. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 03'46" 15 
 14. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB 04'30" 12 
 15. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 05'11" 10 
 16. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 05'43" 9 
 17. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 07'37" 8 
 18. UKR  BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 07'39" 7 
 19. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 11'19" 6 
 20. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 11'30" 5 
 21. FRA  JEANNES Matthieu ILU 12'32" 4 
 22. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 13'04" 4 
 23. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 13'11" 4 
 24. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 14'30" 4 
 25. GER  RÖBER Dominik PUS 15'18" 4 
 26. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 15'33" 3 
 27. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 15'42" 3 
 28. POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB 16'41" 3 
 29. COL  CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 16'47" 3 
 30. NED  KRUL Stef MET 16'50" 3 
 31. SLO  BAJC Andi RSW 16'51" 0 
 32. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 16'54" 0 
 33. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 17'22" 0 
 34. COL  BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 17'32" 0 
 35. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 18'01" 0 
 36. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 18'26" 0 
 37. CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS 19'11" 0 
 38. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 19'27" 0 
 39. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 19'48" 0 
 40. NED  BOUWMANS Dylan MET 20'31" 0 
 41. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 20'31" 0 
 42. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 20'48" 0 
 43. SLO  GROSELJ Matic LGS 21'21" 0 
 44. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 21'29" 0 
 45. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 22'46" 0 
 46. POL  WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 22'47" 0 
 47. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 22'55" 0 
 48. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 23'24" 0 
 49. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB 24'15" 0 
 50. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 24'28" 0 
 51. NED  VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 26'04" 0 
 52. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 26'21" 0 
 53. SLO  PRAH Aljaz LGS 27'08" 0 
 54. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 28'07" 0 
 55. GER  MANDRYSCH John PUS 28'21" 0 
 56. AUS  HILL Benjamin LGS 28'53" 0 
 57. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 29'27" 0 
 58. POL  BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 29'27" 0 
 59. SLO  KOROSEC Rok LGS 29'48" 0 
 60. POL  KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 30'03" 0 
 61. GER  LODERER Timon HAC 30'48" 0 
 62. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 30'51" 0 
 63. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias RSW 30'55" 0 
 64. SLO  OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 31'12" 0 
 65. SLO  RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 31'50" 0 
 66. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 32'22" 0 
 67. NED  DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 32'30" 0 
 68. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 32'38" 0 
 69. BEL  DE BACKER Bert VCB 32'47" 0 
 70. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 33'07" 0 
 71. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ICA 33'43" 0 
 72. SLO  PER David ADR 33'51" 0 
 73. POL  PODLASKI Michal WIB 34'40" 0 
 74. AUT  WILDAUER Markus TIR 34'41" 0 
 75. AUT  GAMPER Patrick TIR 36'00" 0 
 76. AUT  FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 36'05" 0 
 77. AUT  LEHNER Daniel RSW 37'29" 0 
 78. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 37'58" 0 
 79. GER  NOLDE Tobias PUS 38'31" 0 
 80. AUT  KIERNER Florian RSW 38'46" 0 
 81. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 39'18" 0 
 82. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 39'31" 0 
 83. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 40'44" 0 
 84. SLO  KUMP Marko ADR 40'44" 0 
 85. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 41'04" 0 
 86. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik HAC 41'21" 0 
 87. GER  DINKLER Jonathan PUS 42'59" 0 
 88. NZL  FOUCHE James MTS 43'06" 0 
 89. AUT  GAMPER Florian TIR 44'34" 0 
 90. ITA  RIVI Samuele TIR 44'39" 0 
 91. GER  RAPP Jonas HAC 49'33" 0 
 92. AUS  GUY Timothy LGS 51'07" 0 
 93. ITA  LONGHITANO Claudio ILU 51'42" 0 
 94. AUT  HOFER Andreas HAC 55'35" 0 
 95. GER  SONNLEITNER Jonas PUS 58'05" 0 
 96. ITA  PESSOT Alessandro BRD 1h03'25" 0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits