Ita  Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (204,4 km) 18/09/2019  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 5h09'35" 80 
 2. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS  48 
 3. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ  40 
 4. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 13" 36 
 5. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 51" 32 
 6. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 53" 28 
 7. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 58" 24 
 8. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 58" 20 
 9. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB 58" 16 
 10. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 58" 12 
 11. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 58" 10 
 12. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 58" 9 
 13. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 58" 8 
 14. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 58" 7 
 15. JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP 58" 6 
 16. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 58" 5 
 17. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 58" 5 
 18. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 58" 5 
 19. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 58" 5 
 20. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 58" 5 
 21. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 58" 0 
 22. SUI  RAPPO Anthony IAM 58" 0 
 23. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 58" 0 
 24. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 58" 0 
 25. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 58" 0 
 26. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 58" 0 
 27. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 58" 0 
 28. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 58" 0 
 29. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 01'06" 0 
 30. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 03'22" 0 
 31. ITA  CIUCCARELLI Riccardo SAN 03'22" 0 
 32. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 03'22" 0 
 33. ITA  BENEDETTI Gabriele - 03'22" 0 
 34. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 03'22" 0 
 35. ITA  PUGI Gianni SAN 03'22" 0 
 36. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 03'22" 0 
 37. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 03'22" 0 
 38. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM 03'22" 0 
 39. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 03'22" 0 
 40. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 03'22" 0 
 41. FRA  FEILLU Brice PCB 03'22" 0 
 42. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 03'22" 0 
 43. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 03'22" 0 
 44. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03'22" 0 
 45. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 06'53" 0 
 46. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 06'53" 0 
 47. SUI  SUTER JoŽl AKT 06'53" 0 
 48. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 06'53" 0 
 49. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SAN 07'57" 0 
 50. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario SAN 07'57" 0 
 51. AUT  SCH÷NBERGER Sebastian NSK 07'57" 0 
 52. SUI  BALMER Alexandre - 07'57" 0 
 53. ITA  MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 07'57" 0 
 54. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 10'14" 0 
 55. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 10'14" 0 
 56. URU  MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose CJR 10'14" 0 
 57. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 10'14" 0 
 58. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 10'14" 0 
 59. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 10'14" 0 
 60. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA 10'14" 0 
 61. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 10'14" 0 
 62. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 10'14" 0 
 63. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 10'34" 0 
 64. ARG  OROCITO Franco Gabriel AZT 10'34" 0 



20/01/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits