Chn  Tour of Taihu Lake, General classification 15/10/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NZL  KENNETT Dylan STG 13h42'25" 110 
 2. BEL  VALLEE Boris WGG 23" 80 
 3. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ICA 27" 66 
 4. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 29" 56 
 5. NZL  VINK Michael STG 35" 50 
 6. ITA  CIMA Imerio NIP 38" 45 
 7. AUS  JONES Brenton DMP 39" 40 
 8. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel MED 40" 35 
 9. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 42" 30 
 10. NZL  ZENOVICH Mathew STG 42" 25 
 11. AUS  CAVANAGH Ryan STG 43" 21 
 12. COL  OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 43" 18 
 13. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 49" 15 
 14. COL  ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 50" 12 
 15. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 51" 10 
 16. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 51" 9 
 17. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 51" 8 
 18. NED  KREDER Wesley WGG 52" 7 
 19. GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 53" 6 
 20. MAS  ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 54" 5 
 21. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 55" 4 
 22. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy DMP 55" 4 
 23. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 56" 4 
 24. SWE  BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 56" 4 
 25. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 58" 4 
 26. ITA  PACIONI Luca NSK 58" 3 
 27. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 58" 3 
 28. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 59" 3 
 29. ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 01'01" 3 
 30. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 01'02" 3 
 31. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne NSK 01'02" 0 
 32. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 01'02" 0 
 33. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 01'02" 0 
 34. TPE  CHEN Chien Liang MPC 01'02" 0 
 35. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso MED 01'03" 0 
 36. RUS  MAIKIN Roman MCC 01'03" 0 
 37. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01'04" 0 
 38. ITA  RAGGIO Luca NSK 01'05" 0 
 39. ITA  BEVILACQUA Mattia NSK 01'06" 0 
 40. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe NSK 01'07" 0 
 41. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DMP 01'09" 0 
 42. GBR  CARR Simon DMP 01'10" 0 
 43. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 01'15" 0 
 44. MAS  MUHAMMAD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 01'15" 0 
 45. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 01'16" 0 
 46. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 01'16" 0 
 47. AUS  WALTERS Bailey MPC 01'17" 0 
 48. ITA  ROSA Massimo NSK 01'17" 0 
 49. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 01'17" 0 
 50. MAS  OTHMAN Muhammad Afiq Husainie TSG 01'17" 0 
 51. GBR  BRADBURY Edmund MPC 01'23" 0 
 52. NOR  TRONDSEN Trond Haakon WGG 01'27" 0 
 53. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 01'28" 0 
 54. CHN  LI Hu TYD 01'36" 0 
 55. MAS  MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 01'39" 0 
 56. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 03'13" 0 
 57. COL  VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 03'18" 0 
 58. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 03'22" 0 
 59. AUS  VOLKERS Samuel MPC 03'34" 0 
 60. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 03'35" 0 
 61. CHN  YAN Meng HEN 03'38" 0 
 62. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 03'39" 0 
 63. CHN  ZHANG Zheng HEN 03'40" 0 
 64. CHN  MIAO Chengshuo HEN 03'40" 0 
 65. CHN  YU Ze XDS 03'41" 0 
 66. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 03'45" 0 
 67. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard MCC 03'47" 0 
 68. CHN  GU Bingcheng MSS 03'51" 0 
 69. CHN  DENG Penghai MSS 03'56" 0 
 70. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 04'01" 0 
 71. CHN  LI Zisen TYD 04'07" 0 
 72. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 04'23" 0 
 73. BLR  STROKAU Vasili MCC 04'34" 0 
 74. AUS  QUICK Blake STG 04'39" 0 
 75. CHN  BAI Lijun NLC 04'41" 0 
 76. MAS  ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 04'47" 0 
 77. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei MCC 04'50" 0 
 78. MGL  BATMUNKH Maralerdene TSG 05'01" 0 
 79. JPN  YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 05'29" 0 
 80. AUS  IRVINE Declan TNN 07'10" 0 
 81. ITA  VIEL Mattia ANS 07'12" 0 
 82. MAS  ROSDI Muhammad Nor Umardi TSG 07'47" 0 
 83. ISR  EINHORN Itmar ICA 09'25" 0 
 84. JPN  NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 11'09" 0 
 85. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 11'24" 0 
 86. NZL  HUBBARD Thomas STG 11'44" 0 
 87. JPN  KUSABA Keigo NIP 11'57" 0 
 88. ITA  MARINI Nicolas TYD 12'06" 0 
 89. CHN  LI Daihou NLC 12'08" 0 
 90. MAS  AHMAD SABRI Muhammad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 12'10" 0 
 91. CHN  CHEN Zhiwen MSS 12'12" 0 
 92. CHN  HUANG Wenbo XDS 12'13" 0 
 93. CHN  LIU Hao XDS 12'14" 0 
 94. CHN  JIANG He HEN 12'24" 0 
 95. CHN  QIAO Feng NLC 12'27" 0 
 96. CHN  ZENG Chao KBS 12'36" 0 
 97. TUR  ÖZGÜR Batuhan TSC 14'58" 0 
 98. HKG  NG Pak Hang HKS 15'02" 0 
 99. CHN  WANG Juanyong HEN 15'05" 0 
 100. CHN  YI Tegele KBS 15'06" 0 
 101. CHN  LI Jinsong MSS 15'07" 0 
 102. HKG  NG Sum Lui HKS 15'16" 0 
 103. ISR  BEN MOSHE Yuval ICA 15'22" 0 
 104. HKG  HO Kwun Hei HKS 15'25" 0 
 105. CHN  HOU Weijie KBS 15'44" 0 
 106. NED  EEFTING Roy MPC 16'31" 0 
 107. BLR  MAZUR Dzianis MCC 16'59" 0 
 108. BLR  SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 17'11" 0 
 109. MAS  AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmi Afif TSG 17'24" 0 
 110. CHN  ZHU Yi MSS 17'30" 0 
 111. CHN  YIN Xiaolei XDS 17'43" 0 
 112. HKG  LAI Chun Kin HKS 17'54" 0 
 113. CHN  WANG Junnan XDS 19'17" 0 
 114. CHN  XUE Guanhua KBS 19'53" 0 



16/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits