Fra  Polynormande (168,9 km) 18/08/2019  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 3h55'19" 80 
 2. FRA  FERRON Valentin TDE 02" 48 
 3. FRA  TOUZE Damien COF 14" 40 
 4. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 14" 36 
 5. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 14" 32 
 6. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann AUB 14" 28 
 7. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 14" 24 
 8. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 14" 20 
 9. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 01'57" 16 
 10. FRA  GAREL Adrien VCB 02'45" 12 
 11. GBR  LEWIS Adam BRT 02'45" 10 
 12. BEL  COLMAN Alex DHB 02'56" 9 
 13. FRA  LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 02'59" 8 
 14. FRA  PICHON Laurent PCB 02'59" 7 
 15. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 02'59" 6 
 16. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 02'59" 5 
 17. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 02'59" 5 
 18. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 02'59" 5 
 19. SUI  VOISARD Yannis AKT 02'59" 5 
 20. FRA  IDJOUADIENE Pierre NRL 02'59" 5 
 21. FRA  LOUVEL Matis GFC 02'59" 0 
 22. FRA  GOUAULT Pierre NRL 02'59" 0 
 23. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 02'59" 0 
 24. LUX  CENTRONE Ivan CCD 02'59" 0 
 25. BEL  HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 02'59" 0 
 26. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 02'59" 0 
 27. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 02'59" 0 
 28. FRA  MASSON Christophe NRL 03'02" 0 
 29. FRA  MAURELET Flavien AUB 03'06" 0 
 30. FRA  FERASSE Thibault NRL 03'24" 0 
 31. NED  HAVIK Piotr BRT 06'47" 0 
 32. NED  MENGOULAS Alex BRT 06'51" 0 
 33. BEL  COOLEN Yves BRT 06'51" 0 
 34. SUI  GÜLLER Timo AKT 06'51" 0 
 35. USA  BEARD Cameron CCD 06'51" 0 
 36. IRL  FEELEY Daire EVO 06'51" 0 
 37. SUI  PAROZ Justin AKT 06'51" 0 
 38. AUS  SWEENY Harrison EVO 06'51" 0 
 39. BEL  SEYE Guillaume BRT 06'51" 0 
 40. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 06'51" 0 
 41. ESP  MUELA GALVEZ Albert EVO 06'55" 0 
 42. GBR  BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 06'57" 0 
 43. ALB  SEFA Ylber TIS 07'17" 0 
 44. BEL  STOCKMAN Abram TIS 07'17" 0 
 45. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 07'17" 0 
 46. FRA  MORICE Julien VCB 07'17" 0 
 47. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 07'17" 0 
 48. FRA  JULLIEN Anthony ALM 07'17" 0 
 49. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 07'17" 0 
 50. FRA  CAM Maxime VCB 07'17" 0 
 51. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 07'17" 0 
 52. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 07'17" 0 
 53. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 07'17" 0 
 54. FRA  BRUNEL Alexys GFC 07'17" 0 
 55. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 07'17" 0 
 56. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 07'17" 0 
 57. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 07'17" 0 
 58. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien NRL 07'17" 0 
 59. FRA  JARRIER Benoît PCB 07'17" 0 
 60. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 07'17" 0 
 61. RSA  VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 07'17" 0 
 62. FRA  BALDO Nicolas AUB 07'17" 0 
 63. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 07'17" 0 
 64. FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB 07'17" 0 
 65. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DMP 07'17" 0 
 66. FRA  HUREL Tony AUB 07'17" 0 
 67. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 07'17" 0 
 68. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 07'17" 0 
 69. BEL  STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 09'50" 0 



23/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits