Esp  Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (165,7 km) 25/07/2019  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 3h55'06" 80 
 2. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus CDF 29" 48 
 3. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUS 29" 40 
 4. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 29" 36 
 5. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 29" 32 
 6. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 29" 28 
 7. JPN  ISHIGAMI Masahiro - 29" 24 
 8. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 29" 20 
 9. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 29" 16 
 10. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass VIB 29" 12 
 11. POR  RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço W52 29" 10 
 12. RUS  VDOVIN Aleksandr LOK 29" 9 
 13. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUK 29" 8 
 14. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues HBA 29" 7 
 15. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 29" 6 
 16. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 35" 5 
 17. HUN  DINA Marton KMT 01'26" 5 
 18. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 01'26" 5 
 19. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 01'28" 5 
 20. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 02'35" 5 
 21. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 02'52" 0 
 22. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 02'58" 0 
 23. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ICA 03'18" 0 
 24. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva STA 03'28" 0 
 25. ESP  PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar CDF 03'28" 0 
 26. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04'52" 0 
 27. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 05'44" 0 
 28. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 05'44" 0 
 29. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 05'44" 0 
 30. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 05'44" 0 
 31. POR  VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho W52 07'21" 0 
 32. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 07'21" 0 
 33. RUS  NOVIKOV Savva LOK 07'21" 0 
 34.  not assigned -  0 
 35. JPN  OKA Atsushi BLZ 09'00" 0 
 36. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 09'00" 0 
 37. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 09'00" 0 
 38. ESP  FONT MAS Bernat 303 09'00" 0 
 39. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 09'00" 0 
 40. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann AUB 09'00" 0 
 41. FRA  MAURELET Flavien AUB 09'00" 0 
 42. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel GUE 10'52" 0 
 43. POR  CALDEIRA Samuel Jose Rodrigues W52 11'31" 0 
 44. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 11'31" 0 
 45. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 11'31" 0 
 46. POR  MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira W52 11'31" 0 
 47. ESP  REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel VIB 11'31" 0 
 48. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 11'31" 0 
 49. ESP  CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 11'31" 0 
 50. LUX  RIES Michel KMT 11'31" 0 
 51. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 11'31" 0 
 52. ESP  GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 11'31" 0 
 53. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 11'31" 0 
 54. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 11'31" 0 
 55. FRA  THOMINET Camille AUB 11'31" 0 
 56. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUK 11'31" 0 
 57. ESP  GALARRETA UGARTE David GUE 11'31" 0 
 58. ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 11'31" 0 
 59. ESP  ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 11'31" 0 
 60. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 11'31" 0 
 61. RUS  NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 11'31" 0 
 62. POR  FERREIRA Antonio Manuel Sousa CDF 11'31" 0 
 63. POR  ANDRADE Pedro Joaquim Silva CDF 11'31" 0 
 64. POR  SAAVEDRA LEITE Joao Bernardo Pereira CDF 11'31" 0 
 65. POR  BARBOSA Joao Paulo Brito CDF 11'35" 0 
 66. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUK 12'59" 0 
 67. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 12'59" 0 
 68. JPN  MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 15'51" 0 
 69. ESP  NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos GUE 18'01" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ POR  GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel CJR 07'21" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Domingos GONCALVES was disqualified because of anomalies in his biological passport data.

 


24/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits