Cze  Czech Cycling Tour, General classification 18/08/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 13h22'59" 110 
 2. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 09" 80 
 3. CZE  KUKRLE Michael ELA 33" 66 
 4. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 45" 56 
 5. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 01'05" 50 
 6. CZE  BARTA Jan ELA 01'19" 45 
 7. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ELA 01'21" 40 
 8. CZE  HNIK Karel ELA 01'47" 35 
 9. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CDT 01'52" 30 
 10. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 01'56" 25 
 11. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 01'56" 21 
 12. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 02'03" 18 
 13. NED  MAAS Jan LPC 02'06" 15 
 14. POL  REKITA Szymon LPC 02'06" 12 
 15. SUI  STÜSSI Colin VBG 02'09" 10 
 16. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 02'12" 9 
 17. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 02'12" 8 
 18. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 02'22" 7 
 19. NED  VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 02'25" 6 
 20. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan RSW 02'52" 5 
 21. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT 02'58" 4 
 22. CZE  NEUMAN Dominik ELA 03'00" 4 
 23. POL  MALECKI Kamil CDT 03'31" 4 
 24. NED  KRUL Stef MET 03'38" 4 
 25. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04'11" 4 
 26. UKR  BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 04'25" 3 
 27. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04'52" 3 
 28. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04'52" 3 
 29. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04'54" 3 
 30. NED  DE JONGE Maarten MTA 05'21" 3 
 31. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 05'39" 0 
 32. NED  BAX Sjoerd MET 05'46" 0 
 33. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 05'50" 0 
 34. JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP 06'14" 0 
 35. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 06'17" 0 
 36. POL  TRACZ Szymon CDT 06'23" 0 
 37. POL  PALUTA Michal CDT 06'26" 0 
 38. NED  JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 06'37" 0 
 39. POL  STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 06'56" 0 
 40. AUS  HILL Benjamin LGS 07'18" 0 
 41. NED  BOUWMANS Dylan MET 07'52" 0 
 42. NOR  SKAARSETH Anders UXT 08'36" 0 
 43. COL  ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 09'02" 0 
 44. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 11'13" 0 
 45. POL  CIESLIK Pawel WIB 11'35" 0 
 46. POL  STOSZ Patryk CDT 11'37" 0 
 47. POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB 11'37" 0 
 48. CAN  BURKE Jack LPC 11'46" 0 
 49. NOR  HOLTER Aadne UXT 12'15" 0 
 50. GER  STEIMLE Jannik VBG 12'27" 0 
 51. JPN  OKA Atsushi BLZ 12'29" 0 
 52. NED  PLUIMERS Rick MTA 12'29" 0 
 53. AUT  KUEN Maximilian VBG 12'39" 0 
 54. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 12'47" 0 
 55. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 12'48" 0 
 56. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MTA 12'51" 0 
 57. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel VBG 12'53" 0 
 58. ITA  ROSA Massimo NSK 13'09" 0 
 59. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 13'36" 0 
 60. NED  VERBOOM Minne SEG 15'27" 0 
 61. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 15'45" 0 
 62. SLO  PRAH Aljaz LGS 15'56" 0 
 63. ITA  ORRICO Davide VBG 16'09" 0 
 64. NED  VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 16'20" 0 
 65. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 16'28" 0 
 66. ITA  PACIONI Luca NSK 16'56" 0 
 67. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 17'33" 0 
 68. NOR  SKAARSETH Iver UXT 17'44" 0 
 69. GER  KRIEGER Alexander LPC 17'54" 0 
 70. SLO  KOROSEC Rok LGS 18'02" 0 
 71. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos NSK 19'08" 0 
 72. NED  VAN DALEN Jason MET 19'40" 0 
 73. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 20'41" 0 
 74. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 21'03" 0 
 75. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias RSW 21'13" 0 
 76. SLO  PER David ADR 21'23" 0 
 77. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 21'53" 0 
 78. POL  TACIAK Mateusz VOS 22'07" 0 
 79. AUT  LEHNER Daniel RSW 22'11" 0 
 80. SLO  GROSELJ Matic LGS 24'25" 0 
 81. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SEG 25'02" 0 
 82. HUN  PELIKAN Janos PNN 25'13" 0 
 83. POL  WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 25'50" 0 
 84. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne NSK 27'32" 0 
 85. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 28'50" 0 
 86. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej ELA 32'49" 0 
 87. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 33'56" 0 
 88. NED  KRUL Wessel SEG 37'32" 0 
 89. LUX  LEYDER Misch LPC 42'45" 0 
 90. AUT  KOLLER Jan RSW 56'51" 0 



23/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits