Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, General classification 17/08/2019  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 18h53'44" 160 
 2. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 31" 120 
 3. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 42" 100 
 4. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 46" 84 
 5. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 01'13" 74 
 6. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 01'18" 68 
 7. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB 01'39" 62 
 8. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 01'44" 56 
 9. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 01'52" 50 
 10. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 02'05" 44 
 11. POR  VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho W52 02'49" 38 
 12. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 03'39" 34 
 13. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03'54" 30 
 14. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan NIP 04'16" 26 
 15. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04'44" 22 
 16. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 04'48" 19 
 17. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 06'21" 17 
 18. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 06'27" 15 
 19. HUN  DINA Marton KMT 06'59" 13 
 20. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 07'02" 11 
 21. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy DMP 07'32" 10 
 22. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 07'50" 9 
 23. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 08'13" 8 
 24. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 08'13" 7 
 25. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 09'02" 6 
 26. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 09'07" 5 
 27. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 09'50" 5 
 28. POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves BBH 10'07" 5 
 29. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 10'21" 5 
 30. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 10'55" 5 
 31. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 11'15" 5 
 32. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima W52 11'30" 5 
 33. SUI  RAPPO Anthony IAM 12'51" 5 
 34. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUK 12'52" 5 
 35. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 12'55" 5 
 36. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 13'44" 5 
 37. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 14'07" 5 
 38. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 14'45" 5 
 39. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 14'50" 5 
 40. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 15'16" 5 
 41. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 15'31" 5 
 42. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 16'30" 5 
 43. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 16'48" 5 
 44. FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS 17'19" 5 
 45. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 17'44" 5 
 46. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 18'02" 5 
 47. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 18'04" 5 
 48. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 18'30" 5 
 49. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 18'36" 5 
 50. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 19'03" 5 
 51. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 19'14" 0 
 52. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 19'50" 0 
 53. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 20'12" 0 
 54. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 20'43" 0 
 55. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 21'05" 0 
 56. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 21'05" 0 
 57. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 22'22" 0 
 58. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares W52 22'32" 0 
 59. FRA  CAPRON Rémi IAM 22'39" 0 
 60. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 22'54" 0 
 61. RSA  BEERS Matthew UAD 24'08" 0 
 62. FRA  TURGIS Jimmy VCB 24'17" 0 
 63. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 24'17" 0 
 64. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 25'08" 0 
 65. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 25'27" 0 
 66. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 26'03" 0 
 67. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 27'40" 0 
 68. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 27'42" 0 
 69. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 27'46" 0 
 70. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 29'21" 0 
 71. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 30'03" 0 
 72. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 30'33" 0 
 73. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian IAM 30'57" 0 
 74. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 30'59" 0 
 75. FRA  DELACROIX Théo WGG 31'04" 0 
 76. ESP  CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 31'16" 0 
 77. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 32'53" 0 
 78. FRA  RENARD Alexis ICA 33'32" 0 
 79. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 33'59" 0 
 80. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 34'43" 0 
 81. ESP  BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUK 35'07" 0 
 82. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUK 35'38" 0 
 83. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 36'06" 0 
 84. BEL  DE BACKER Bert VCB 36'10" 0 
 85. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 37'25" 0 
 86. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 38'04" 0 
 87. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 39'16" 0 
 88. ESP  ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 40'24" 0 
 89. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM 42'12" 0 
 90. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 42'53" 0 
 91. ESP  GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 42'56" 0 
 92. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander TDD 43'36" 0 
 93. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo KMT 44'06" 0 
 94. ESP  ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 44'17" 0 
 95. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 45'25" 0 
 96. SUI  PAGE Dylan IAM 46'49" 0 
 97. ITA  CIMA Imerio NIP 46'53" 0 
 98. USA  DAVIS Corey IAM 46'55" 0 
 99. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio KMT 48'10" 0 
 100. BLR  ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 48'41" 0 
 101. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 49'00" 0 
 102. JPN  NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 49'18" 0 
 103. RUS  KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 52'29" 0 
 104. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCB 52'50" 0 
 105. POR  VIEGAS Daniel Pedroso KMT 56'49" 0 
 106. ESP  SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo W52 1h00'37" 0 



15/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits