Usa  Tour of Utah, General classification 18/08/2019  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 18h46'09" 160 
 2. CAN  PICCOLI James ELV 50" 120 
 3. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 01'32" 100 
 4. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves HBA 02'26" 84 
 5. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 02'57" 74 
 6. USA  MURPHY Kyle RLY 03'20" 68 
 7. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 04'08" 62 
 8. USA  SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 04'40" 56 
 9. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 05'22" 50 
 10. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 05'28" 44 
 11. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 05'33" 38 
 12. AUS  BOWDEN Scott BLN 07'51" 34 
 13. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 09'14" 30 
 14. USA  EASTER Griffin 303 11'44" 26 
 15. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei FPC 11'50" 22 
 16. USA  HOEHN Alex AEV 12'27" 19 
 17. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 14'18" 17 
 18. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1 14'22" 15 
 19. MEX  SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 15'26" 13 
 20. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney NSK 16'06" 11 
 21. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo NIP 17'37" 10 
 22. MEX  FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder DCB 18'08" 9 
 23. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 18'18" 8 
 24. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 20'12" 7 
 25. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 20'48" 6 
 26. USA  DANIEL Gregory DCB 21'47" 5 
 27. NZL  MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 22'16" 5 
 28. USA  MANNION Gavin RLY 22'44" 5 
 29. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo NSK 22'44" 5 
 30. ESP  FONT MAS Bernat 303 23'39" 5 
 31. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 24'25" 5 
 32. USA  ANDERSON Edward HBA 25'04" 5 
 33. CHI  ALARCON CARES Pablo Andres CAS 25'04" 5 
 34. USA  VOLLMER Andrew AEV 25'26" 5 
 35. GER  BAUER Dominik TDA 26'11" 5 
 36. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 27'48" 5 
 37. USA  HOWES Alex EF1 27'50" 5 
 38. USA  MCCABE Travis FPC 30'27" 5 
 39. USA  SCHUNK Conor AEV 31'03" 5 
 40. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 32'41" 5 
 41. MEX  DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro 303 33'05" 5 
 42. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 33'21" 5 
 43. CRC  ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco AEV 33'52" 5 
 44. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA 34'51" 5 
 45. CAN  CHEYNE Jordan ELV 37'24" 5 
 46. CAN  COWAN Alexander FPC 38'49" 5 
 47. COL  SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo CAS 39'11" 5 
 48. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 40'50" 5 
 49. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 41'03" 5 
 50. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 41'53" 5 
 51. ITA  MARENGO Umberto NSK 42'44" 0 
 52. USA  WOLFE Benjamin AHB 43'00" 0 
 53. USA  BICKMORE Cade AEV 44'34" 0 
 54. USA  ZIMMER Matthew DCB 44'42" 0 
 55. AUS  LINDORFF Tyler BLN 45'36" 0 
 56. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 46'14" 0 
 57. ITA  ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 47'16" 0 
 58. MEX  CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 48'51" 0 
 59. MEX  BACA SOTO Antonio 303 48'58" 0 
 60. USA  EISENHART Taylor AHB 52'35" 0 
 61. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 53'13" 0 
 62. FRA  DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 55'43" 0 
 63. AUS  RICE Michael HBA 56'49" 0 
 64. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 57'32" 0 
 65. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP 59'13" 0 
 66. USA  EASTER Cullen 303 59'53" 0 
 67. LAT  FLAKSIS Andzs AHB 1h00'07" 0 
 68. GER  THURAU Sven TDA 1h00'29" 0 
 69. CAN  THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCB 1h00'59" 0 
 70. USA  PUTT Tanner AHB 1h01'36" 0 
 71. USA  BRUNNER Eric AEV 1h02'49" 0 
 72. USA  BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 1h03'00" 0 
 73. USA  RHIM Brendan AHB 1h03'01" 0 
 74. USA  MCGILL Scott AEV 1h04'15" 0 
 75. USA  HUFFMAN Evan RLY 1h04'26" 0 
 76. AUS  TOOVEY Ayden BLN 1h04'40" 0 
 77. USA  ORONTE Emerson RLY 1h04'52" 0 
 78. USA  NEWKIRK Isaiah 303 1h05'03" 0 
 79. USA  BASSETT Stephen WGC 1h06'45" 0 
 80. USA  GRANIGAN Noah FPC 1h07'15" 0 
 81. USA  DAVIS Cole HBA 1h07'54" 0 
 82. USA  MAGNER Tyler RLY 1h08'26" 0 
 83. USA  VODICKA Camden WGC 1h08'56" 0 
 84. USA  SIMPSON George ELV 1h08'58" 0 
 85. USA  OIEN Justin AHB 1h09'32" 0 
 86. FRA  LEPLINGARD Antoine DCB 1h09'56" 0 
 87. USA  GULLICKSON Finn WGC 1h10'07" 0 
 88. MEX  LARA CARBAJAL Francisco CAS 1h10'51" 0 
 89. USA  ROSS Kent WGC 1h11'01" 0 
 90. GER  MAMOS Philipp TDA 1h13'23" 0 
 91. USA  REVARD Thomas HBA 1h14'10" 0 
 92. CAN  JEAN Emile FPC 1h14'26" 0 
 93. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan FPC 1h17'58" 0 
 94. MEX  PALMA DAJUI Leonel CAS 1h18'36" 0 
 95. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA 1h19'20" 0 
 96. USA  FLAUTT Oliver TDA 1h20'19" 0 
 97. MEX  RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 1h22'35" 0 
 98. CAN  ELLSAY Nigel RLY 1h22'41" 0 
 99. USA  STEPHENS Austin 303 1h23'21" 0 
 100. USA  YOUNG Eric ELV 1h24'08" 0 
 101. USA  CHANCE Maxx WGC 1h25'31" 0 



15/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits