Ita  Adriatica Ionica Race, General classification 28/07/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 17h06'45" 110 
 2. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 15" 80 
 3. GBR  KNOX James DQT 24" 66 
 4. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 29" 56 
 5. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 01'26" 50 
 6. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney NSK 01'42" 45 
 7. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 02'58" 40 
 8. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 04'20" 35 
 9. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 04'34" 30 
 10. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 05'59" 25 
 11. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 07'14" 21 
 12. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 10'41" 18 
 13. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 11'50" 15 
 14. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 12'22" 12 
 15. ITA  BUSATO Matteo ANS 13'11" 10 
 16. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo - 13'26" 9 
 17. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 15'33" 8 
 18. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 18'11" 7 
 19. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 19'24" 6 
 20. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 22'53" 5 
 21. ITA  BAIS Mattia CTF 24'34" 4 
 22. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 25'14" 4 
 23. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan NIP 26'21" 4 
 24. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 26'45" 4 
 25. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 26'51" 4 
 26. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 27'32" 3 
 27. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 27'38" 3 
 28. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 30'50" 3 
 29. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 31'15" 3 
 30. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 32'14" 3 
 31. ITA  BARISON Emanuele - 32'32" 0 
 32. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 34'31" 0 
 33. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 34'34" 0 
 34. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 34'48" 0 
 35. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 35'47" 0 
 36. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 35'57" 0 
 37. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN 36'37" 0 
 38. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 37'16" 0 
 39. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 37'39" 0 
 40. BEL  WARLOP Jordi SVB 39'18" 0 
 41. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 39'31" 0 
 42. NED  WEENING Pieter ROC 39'57" 0 
 43. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 40'24" 0 
 44. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 40'28" 0 
 45. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos NSK 40'45" 0 
 46. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 41'28" 0 
 47. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 41'47" 0 
 48. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 41'47" 0 
 49. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 45'33" 0 
 50. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 45'46" 0 
 51. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 46'12" 0 
 52. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 46'38" 0 
 53. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 46'41" 0 
 54. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 46'45" 0 
 55. BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB 47'53" 0 
 56. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 48'11" 0 
 57. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 48'18" 0 
 58. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 51'44" 0 
 59. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP 51'55" 0 
 60. ITA  ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 52'14" 0 
 61. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SEG 52'24" 0 
 62. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 53'12" 0 
 63. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 54'12" 0 
 64. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 54'53" 0 
 65. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 55'09" 0 
 66. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 55'41" 0 
 67. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne NSK 57'58" 0 
 68. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni CTF 58'07" 0 
 69. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 59'03" 0 
 70. ITA  BAIS Davide CTF 59'46" 0 
 71. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 1h01'30" 0 
 72. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 1h02'04" 0 
 73. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 1h02'06" 0 
 74. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 1h02'10" 0 
 75. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 1h04'12" 0 
 76. NZL  FRAME Alex TFS 1h04'59" 0 
 77. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 1h06'19" 0 
 78. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 1h08'09" 0 
 79. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD 1h08'38" 0 
 80. ITA  DALLA VALLE Nicholas TIR 1h09'09" 0 
 81. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 1h09'38" 0 
 82. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 1h10'53" 0 
 83. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 1h11'23" 0 
 84. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 1h11'23" 0 
 85. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen ROC 1h11'36" 0 
 86. BEL  WILLEMS Thimo SVB 1h11'42" 0 
 87. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 1h11'55" 0 
 88. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT 1h15'02" 0 
 89. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 1h15'50" 0 
 90. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 1h16'24" 0 
 91. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 1h16'27" 0 
 92. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 1h16'43" 0 
 93. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 1h17'00" 0 
 94. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 1h19'46" 0 
 95. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 1h20'20" 0 
 96. NED  HOFLAND Moreno EF1 1h21'16" 0 
 97. BEL  NOPPE Christophe SVB 1h21'32" 0 
 98. SUI  BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 1h27'26" 0 
 99. ITA  GAZZOLI Michele KMT 1h28'40" 0 
 100. ESP  CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier CJR 1h28'58" 0 
 101. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 1h30'45" 0 
 102. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 1h30'45" 0 
 103. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 1h31'05" 0 
 104. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 1h31'42" 0 
 105. ITA  PESSOT Alessandro BRD 1h35'23" 0 



23/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits