Hun  Tour of Hungary, General classification 16/06/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 21h13'00" 110 
 2. HUN  DINA Marton KMT 01'22" 80 
 3. HUN  VALTER Attila CDT 01'26" 66 
 4. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 01'45" 56 
 5. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 01'58" 50 
 6. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro KMT 02'04" 45 
 7. ITA  OLDANI Stefano KMT 02'08" 40 
 8. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 02'16" 35 
 9. CZE  HNIK Karel ELA 02'24" 30 
 10. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 02'24" 25 
 11. CZE  BARTA Jan ELA 02'36" 21 
 12. NOR  AASVOLD Kristian TCO 02'41" 18 
 13. POL  PALUTA Michal CDT 02'51" 15 
 14. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CDT 02'52" 12 
 15. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 02'57" 10 
 16. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 02'59" 9 
 17. HUN  FETTER Erik PNN 03'02" 8 
 18. DEN  BENDIXEN Louis TCO 03'09" 7 
 19. NZL  MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 03'14" 6 
 20. AUS  MAWDITT Lionel BLN 03'15" 5 
 21. CZE  NEUMAN Dominik ELA 03'46" 4 
 22. NOR  JENSEN August ICA 03'47" 4 
 23. ITA  MARENGO Umberto NSK 04'22" 4 
 24. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 04'22" 4 
 25. SVK  HARING Martin DKB 05'23" 4 
 26. HUN  FILUTAS Viktor PNN 05'27" 3 
 27. BEL  PATTYN Jeroen CCD 06'40" 3 
 28. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 07'27" 3 
 29. CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS 07'36" 3 
 30. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 07'53" 3 
 31. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 08'56" 0 
 32. ESP  MUELA GALVEZ Albert EVO 09'25" 0 
 33. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo KMT 09'55" 0 
 34. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI 10'04" 0 
 35. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 10'28" 0 
 36. COL  RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto TNV 11'13" 0 
 37. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 12'08" 0 
 38. HUN  SZATMARY Andras PNN 13'24" 0 
 39. LUX  THILL Tom CCD 18'20" 0 
 40. CZE  SISR Frantisek ELA 19'27" 0 
 41. UKR  DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 20'10" 0 
 42. AUS  BOWDEN Scott BLN 20'28" 0 
 43. SWE  ERIKSSON Jacob TCO 20'37" 0 
 44. POL  ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT 21'16" 0 
 45. AUS  SWEENY Harrison EVO 22'17" 0 
 46. BEL  DERUETTE Thomas CCD 23'34" 0 
 47. CZE  KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 24'29" 0 
 48. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 24'32" 0 
 49. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 24'38" 0 
 50. GER  GROSSER Aaron BAI 25'33" 0 
 51. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 25'48" 0 
 52. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos NSK 26'16" 0 
 53. SVK  CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 26'41" 0 
 54. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ELA 26'57" 0 
 55. ITA  FORTIN Filippo COF 27'01" 0 
 56. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 27'49" 0 
 57. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 27'50" 0 
 58. SRB  DURIC Dorde - 27'51" 0 
 59. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo NSK 28'02" 0 
 60. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DKB 28'20" 0 
 61. HUN  KARL Adam Kristof - 28'38" 0 
 62. AUS  TOOVEY Ayden BLN 29'43" 0 
 63. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio KMT 30'14" 0 
 64. ITA  GAZZOLI Michele KMT 30'16" 0 
 65. SLO  PER Gorazd ADR 31'12" 0 
 66. AUS  WHITE Nicholas BLN 31'13" 0 
 67. FRA  MULLER Gabriel CCD 31'39" 0 
 68. CZE  SCHURAN Michal ACS 33'38" 0 
 69. SVK  CANECKY Marek DKB 33'51" 0 
 70. COL  ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel TNV 34'35" 0 
 71. IRL  FEELEY Daire EVO 34'39" 0 
 72. SRB  GALOVIC Andrej - 36'18" 0 
 73. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej ELA 37'03" 0 
 74. SLO  BOZIC Jon ADR 37'18" 0 
 75. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 37'19" 0 
 76. NOR  TRONDSEN Trond Haakon TCO 38'48" 0 
 77. NOR  LUNDER Eirik TCO 39'07" 0 
 78. CZE  SCHÜHLER Tomas ACS 39'13" 0 
 79. COL  MOLINA RICO Wilmar TNV 40'08" 0 
 80. CZE  STÖHR Jan ACS 40'35" 0 
 81. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 41'17" 0 
 82. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 41'33" 0 
 83. HUN  DINA Daniel PNN 41'57" 0 
 84. GER  FRANZ Toni CCD 42'17" 0 
 85. GER  CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 43'04" 0 
 86. SVK  BELLAN Juraj DKB 43'26" 0 
 87. HUN  LOVASSY Krisztian - 43'44" 0 
 88. HUN  MORICZ Daniel PNN 43'47" 0 
 89. HUN  ROZSA Balazs CCD 43'57" 0 
 90. NED  KONING Peter EVO 45'00" 0 
 91. SVK  SZABO Miklos PNN 47'16" 0 
 92. SRB  DANILOVIC Marko - 48'53" 0 
 93. HUN  SZÖLLÖSI Ferenc - 50'00" 0 
 94. NED  WIPPERT Wouter EVO 50'03" 0 
 95. POL  PAPIERSKI Damian CDT 51'00" 0 
 96. HUN  OROSZ Gergö PNN 51'13" 0 
 97. POR  VIEGAS Daniel Pedroso KMT 51'21" 0 
 98. CZE  MALAN Petr ACS 51'41" 0 
 99. NZL  MUDGWAY Luke EVO 53'03" 0 
 100. AUS  MONK Cyrus EVO 53'45" 0 
 101. SRB  STEFANOVIC Stefan - 54'44" 0 
 102. HUN  PAPAI Adam - 57'19" 0 
 103. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 1h00'06" 0 
 104. POL  WAWRZYNIAK Karol CDT 1h03'14" 0 
 105. HUN  VAS Balazs - 1h03'42" 0 
 106. SRB  VESELINOVIC Dusan - 1h04'53" 0 
 107. ROU  NOVAK Carol-Eduard TNV 1h05'22" 0 



24/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits