Est  Tour of Estonia, General classification 25/05/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 8h31'08" 110 
 2. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ICA 10" 80 
 3. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ICA 12" 66 
 4. SWE  LINDGREN Emil - 18" 56 
 5. POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB 19" 50 
 6. EST  PRUUS Peeter - 19" 45 
 7. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 20" 40 
 8. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 21" 35 
 9. POL  KUREK Adrian THU 21" 30 
 10. FRA  CARISEY Clément ICA 22" 25 
 11. POL  PODLASKI Michal WIB 23" 21 
 12. SWE  FORSSELL Hugo - 23" 18 
 13. EST  ÄRM Rait - 23" 15 
 14. POL  BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 24" 12 
 15. RUS  MAIKIN Roman MCC 24" 10 
 16. EST  VAHTRA Norman - 25" 9 
 17. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 26" 8 
 18. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC 27" 7 
 19. SWE  BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 28" 6 
 20. CAN  PERRY Benjamin ICA 29" 5 
 21. RUS  NOVIKOV Savva LOK 29" 4 
 22. SWE  ERIKSSON Jacob TCO 30" 4 
 23. POL  KONWA Piotr WIB 30" 4 
 24. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN 30" 4 
 25. LTU  LASINIS Venantas - 31" 4 
 26. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 33" 3 
 27. LAT  KANEPEJS Deins AMO 33" 3 
 28. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 34" 3 
 29. RUS  GONOV Lev - 34" 3 
 30. FIN  JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi - 35" 3 
 31. BLR  KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 35" 0 
 32. BLR  STROKAU Vasili MCC 35" 0 
 33. AUT  HOFER Andreas HAC 36" 0 
 34. POL  BUDZINSKI Marcin THU 36" 0 
 35. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 37" 0 
 36. FIN  PIETIKÄINEN Sauli - 37" 0 
 37. AUT  GRAF Andreas HAC 40" 0 
 38. EST  KALF Steven ILU 40" 0 
 39. SWE  LUNDGREN Isac - 40" 0 
 40. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 41" 0 
 41. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 42" 0 
 42. CZE  TYRPEKL Karel SKC 42" 0 
 43. LAT  GAVARS Eriks Toms AMO 43" 0 
 44. POL  GASIOROWSKI Mariusz THU 45" 0 
 45. LTU  ADOMAITIS Rojus - 46" 0 
 46. RUS  BERSENEV Nikita - 46" 0 
 47. SWE  WALL Christoffer - 47" 0 
 48. GER  LODERER Timon HAC 49" 0 
 49. FIN  PELTONEN Ukko - 50" 0 
 50. CZE  BARTA Tomas SKC 52" 0 
 51. POL  WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 53" 0 
 52. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard MCC 54" 0 
 53. NED  KAMSTRA Brian TNN 01'10" 0 
 54. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert - 01'12" 0 
 55. AUT  EICHINGER Daniel HAC 01'35" 0 
 56. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 01'39" 0 
 57. RUS  NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 01'40" 0 
 58. POL  SYKALA Wojciech WIB 01'55" 0 
 59. SWE  ANDERSSON Emil - 02'04" 0 
 60. EST  JAKIN Alo AUB 02'13" 0 
 61. LTU  BENIUSIS Justas - 02'15" 0 
 62. EST  NISU Oskar - 02'15" 0 
 63. LTU  SIDEIKIS Povilas - 02'23" 0 
 64. LAT  RAZINSKIS Alekss Janis - 02'57" 0 
 65. LAT  PAVLOVS Evalds - 03'09" 0 
 66. POL  PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC 03'39" 0 
 67. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA 04'50" 0 
 68. LTU  DZERVUS Darijus - 07'18" 0 
 69. POL  KUS Adam THU 07'27" 0 
 70. CZE  DOLNICEK Marek SKC 10'54" 0 
 71. FIN  UUSIPERHE Jesse - 12'26" 0 



27/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits